Entry List
Autocross
35
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JR
Jon Rausch | SS (S) | Uniontown , OH | ||
12 | SS (S) | Girard, PA | |||
111 | BR
Ben Rausch | SS (S) | Akron, OH |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AS (N) | Erie, PA |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | SM
Sam Mehler | CS (S) | Erie, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS (S) | Ashville, NY |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | ES (S) | Buffalo, NY |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JH
Jon Haverty | FS (N) | Cassadaga, NY |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | HS (S) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SK
Sam Kritikos | STS (ST) | Saegertown, PA | 2 Doritos Brapp Brapp |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LS
Lisa Staggs | STR (ST) | Montville, OH | ||
33 | STR (ST) | Painesville, OH | Leroy Engineering |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STU (N) | Erie, PA | Eurocode Tuning | ||
17 | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
21 | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
36 | LF
Logan Flaherty | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | |
626 | STU (N) | waco, TX |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JP
John Pearson | BSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | BT
Brad Thompson | STH (ST) | Ellwood City, PA | Six star service and performance Fabrication 12th A.M racing | |
40 | STH (ST) | Melbourne, FL | |||
92 | STH (ST) | New Brighton, PA | MemeStreet, Lasagna, Nyan Cat |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TT
Trever Thomas | CSP | Jamestown, NY |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | SMF (MS) | Erie, PA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
716 | EQ
Eric Quattrini | SM (MS) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Fortune Auto |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSM (MS) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
14 | SSM (R) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | ||
41 | DS
David Strong | SSM (MS) | Erie, PA | ||
66 | SSM (R) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
166 | TP
Taylor Pearson | SSM (R) | Mc Kean, PA |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CAMT (C) | East Aurora, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CAMC (C) | Columbiana, OH | |||
50 | RN
Ronald Nick | CAMC (C) | Erie, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HY
Henry Young | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | ||
163 | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | Nichols Fence/Specialty Products |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RM
Ron Madurski | FM (R) | Girard, PA |