Drivers
164 entries
SM
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
JL
James Lutkevich
SMNorth Aurora, ILkAdvanced Autosport
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
8
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, ILAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers
10
profile photo
Chris Lefferdink
SMNorthfield, ILMoxie, Advanced Autosports
18
AS
Adam Sargis
SMFrankfort, ILCarbotech
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
39
profile photo
James Dvorak
SMOakbrook Terrace, ILRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autosports
41
profile photo
Myles Goertz
SMWaukee, IAWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast”
47
AL
Andre Lafond
SMMontclair , NJ
55
profile photo
Jack Gold
SMDeerfield, IL
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SMMundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
73
profile photo
Bret Prange
SMTwin Lakes, WISeventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
75
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
78
profile photo
Steven Lanzer
SMRoscoe, ILAdvanced Autosports
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SMSaint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
91
profile photo
Nick Stagl
SMChicago, IL
92
profile photo
James Stevens
SMSwansea, ILRuthi Dooley Photograpy
96
BB
Bruce Bannister
SMNOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
141
profile photo
Nico Bratz
SMNashotah, WISpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports
144
profile photo
Brandon Collins
SMRiver Forest, ILAdvanced Autosports
163
profile photo
Bill Collins
SMInver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
185
BQ
Bashar Qudah
SMNewcastle, WA
188
SV
Sean Varwig
SMLake Zurich, ILAdvanced Autosports
194
SH
Sean Hayes
SMNaperville, ILwww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports
00
AM
Anthony Mcintosh
SMXWaukesha, WI
42
profile photo
Michael Borden
SMXGreenfield, WI Coinigy / Advanced Autosports
Class totals: SM: 26SMX: 2
SRF3
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
CP
Chris Prevenas
SRF3Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILRehco LLC
15
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
24
MH
Mark Hansen
SRF3Burlington, WIElite Autosport / Papa Murphy's
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, ILSlick Locks
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRF3HARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRF3Belvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
47
CS
Connor Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
47
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
49
profile photo
Scott Barr
SRF3Appleton, WIElite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
57
profile photo
Craig Froeter
SRF3Sterling, IL Eastlake Ventures
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
63
AG
Andrew Georgenson
SRF3Green Bay, WI
69
DC
Dean Cunningham
SRF3Chicago, ILAddison STL / Elite Autosport
70
DD
David De Bolt
SRF3Cumberland, INPaDor Farms
71
MG
Mark Greb
SRF3Coralville, IAStuff, etc
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
86
profile photo
Paul Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILOakbrook Investments
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRF3Newtown Square, PA Alliance Autosport
157
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, ILSlick Locks
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Morey C. Doyle
ASINDPLS, INEAC Performance / Dawson Motorsports
43
MK
Mark Kauffman
ASRichfield, MNMAKK Partners
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
24
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
36
CE
Cliff Ebben
GT1Neenah, WIStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers
04
profile photo
David Marshall
GT2Glenbeulah, WIMarshall Masonry
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
45
JS
Jay Sauter
GT2West Salem, , WI
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
94
profile photo
Evan Pecore
GT2Cleveland, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Valu Pro Motorsports/Fab
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
2
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
T1Novi, MICorporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes
11
profile photo
Daniel Bender
T1Northbrook, ILBravo Trailers Black Dog Speed Shop
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 4GT2: 7GT3: 1T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
24 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLKRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken
47
AL
Andre Lafond
STLMontclair , NJ
55
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
STLDeerfield, IL
58
GB
Greg Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
95
TD
Tim DeRonne
STLBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
185
BQ
Bashar Qudah
STLNewcastle, WA
194
SH
Sean Hayes
STLNaperville, ILwww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports
8
profile photo
Morey D. Doyle
STUIndpls , INEAC Performance--Eastwood Animal Clinic / Maxxis Tires
23
profile photo
Nicholas Fallucca
STUMilwaukee, WIScreamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza
96
BB
Bruce Bannister
STUNOVI, MIAdvanced Autosports
113
profile photo
Thomas Wiegner
STUSaint Charles, ILT.F.B. Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
30
JH
Josh Heyse
T3Chicago, ILGearhead Workspace
73
profile photo
John LoGiudice
T3Hartland, WIABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis
86
profile photo
Derek Chan
T3Rosemount, MN
17
profile photo
Greg Guthrie
T4Kenosha, WIWisconsin Specialty Surgery Center
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
39
profile photo
Richard Mooney
T4Dane, WILouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports
66
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-LOC Brakes
71
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
98
KF
Kevin Fryer
T4Bloomington, ILAutomotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier
155
profile photo
Tony Roma
T4Beverly Hills, MIMr. Peel / Mobil 1
Class totals: STL: 8STU: 4T2: 2T3: 3T4: 7
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
RH
Ricky Holmstrom
B-SpecFlorence, WIBaker Sign Company
17
AD
Andy Doyle
B-SpecFishers, INFord / EAC / ChiefLetooce Racing
24
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-SpecMaryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
59
FS
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
64
profile photo
Steve Kaster
B-SpecLittle Suamico, WIBattle Scarred Motorsports
76
AS
Andrew Selck
B-SpecWaterloo, ILSeward Race Shop
155
profile photo
Tony Roma
B-SpecBeverly Hills, MIMr. Peel / Mobil 1
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
75
profile photo
Rich Walke
EPHawthorn Woods, ILGeorg Olsen, Creative Technology Inc.
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPFargo, NDMargaret Peterson Bars
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, ILCarbotech
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPAnn Arbor, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
54
profile photo
Chuck Mathis
FPSt Jacob, ILAMT Racing Engines, Hoosier
69
profile photo
Eric Griesinger
FPPlainfield, ILMako Mold Corporation
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
95
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
33
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MO
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MOTuna Safe
71
profile photo
Jonathan Stalzer
GTLPlainfield, ILAuto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
7
WT
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
11
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPSpooner, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
18
SS
Steve Sargis
HPFrankfort, ILCarbotech
61
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICore Consulting
97
profile photo
Christopher Schaafsma
HPWheaton, ILHoosier Tire Midwest, NGP Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 7EP: 4FP: 9GTL: 3HP: 7
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
RR
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
41
JF
James French
FASheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
8
NL
Nelson Lampert
FCThe Villages, FL
17
profile photo
Clint Billimack
FCCrystal Lake, IL Slap Shot Racing
4
profile photo
Jason Pribyl
FE2Glenview, ILRennkraft, Zamp, World Bridge Partners, C&M Auto Service, Jennings Chevrolet
15
profile photo
Alex Conger
FE2Griffith, IN
22
DM
Denny Marklein
FE2Dodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body, Inc
24
MC
Matthew Cutter
FE2Sterling, ILFoodFitnessYou.com
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FE2Plainfield, IL
35
JW
John Witherspoon
FE2Omaha, NE
10
profile photo
Dylan Schenk
FXChanhassen, MNZSports Midwest
80
profile photo
Steve Thomson
FXMinnetonka, MNZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent
0
JM
Jeff Miller
P1Elkhart Lake, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
3
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Greg Case
P1Dunlap, ILHawk Performance
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WiSunshine Metals
47
JG
John Gyann
P2Darien, ILGycor international
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 2FE2: 6FX: 2P1: 3P2: 3
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
F5Carmel, CAVertical Curve
04
RE
Rick Eskola
F5Tomahawk, WILynn Eskola
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal machine
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNHawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier
64
profile photo
Justin Gaver
F5Milwaukee, WI
78
profile photo
Jason Martin
F5River Grove, IL
0
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WISubway/Hoosier
6
RR
Rich Richardson
FVSouth Pekin, IL4MULA Enginuity
8
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS
10
DH
David Henderson
FVMinneapolis, MN4MULA Enginuity
12
AW
Andrew Whitston
FVNeenah, WIRocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier
18
SW
Steve Whitston
FVHutto, TXRocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction
21
WS
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
24
profile photo
Brian Styczynski
FVVilla Park, IL4MULAVee Enginuity
27
ZW
Zachary Whitston
FVAustin, TXRocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA
35
profile photo
Graham Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios/Raze Energy
Class totals: F5: 6FF: 1FV: 10
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteer Friday
32 entries
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
KM
Kyle Marx
Emergency (Regl)Rockford, IL
Flagging and Communication
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
Race Administration
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Registration (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Registration (Regl)Loves Park, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Registration (Natl)La Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Registration (Divl)Wauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Stewards
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Stewards (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AD
Aaron Deer
Tech (Regl)Belvidere, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WH
Wanda Helser
T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
MP
Mary Patterson
T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
SS
Susan Schuster
T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday
115 entries
Course Marshals
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course Marshals (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Regl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Emergency (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
Emergency (Natl)Chicago, IL
KM
Kyle Marx
Emergency (Regl)Rockford, IL
Flagging and Communication
31 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
AB
Aaron Brunet
F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
F&C (Regl)Appleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
F&C (Divl)Wauwatosa, WI
AE
Arthur Edlund
F&C (Divl)Rockford, IL
DF
Don Faems
F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
LH
Lon Hake
F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C (Divl)Circle Pines, MN
RH
Randall S Hermann
F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
profile photo
Steven Hottinger
F&C (Regl)Sun Prairie, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
EK
Eric Klister
F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NK
Nathan Kosak
F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
F&C (Regl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F&C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
CM
Charlotte Mohns
F&C (Natl)Rockton, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F&C (Natl)Davis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F&C (Natl)Yellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F&C (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
Grid
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Grid (Regl)Milwaukee, wi
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
JM
James Marinangel
Grid (SIT)McHenry, IL
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Divl)Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace Car (Natl)Morrison, Il
Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Scott Meland
Paddock (Natl)Ely, MN
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Paddock (Sr)
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Pit (Sr)Lemont, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Race Admin (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race Admin (Sr)Durand, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
MP
Michael Piotrowski
Race Admin (Regl)Saint Francis, WI
NP
Nichole Piotrowski
Race Admin (Regl)
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Registration (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Registration (Divl)Wauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Starters (Natl)Davis, IL
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
AH
Ann Hefty
Stewards (Regl)Circle Pines, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Stewards (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
Tech (Divl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
LB
Lorraine Bollig
T&S (Regl)Cross Plains, WI
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
WH
Wanda Helser
T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
T&S (Natl)Brookfield, WI
AK
Anne Kumor
T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
WL
William G Lang
T&S (Divl)Cross Plains, WI
MP
Mary Patterson
T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
CR
Caryl Roberts
T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday
115 entries
Course Marshals
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course Marshals (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Regl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Emergency (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
KM
Kyle Marx
Emergency (Regl)Rockford, IL
Flagging and Communication
33 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F&C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
F&C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F&C (Natl)West Bend, WI
AB
Aaron Brunet
F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F&C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
KC
Ken Cramer
F&C (Natl)Colgate, WI
DC
Dylan Critz
F&C (Regl)Appleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
F&C (Divl)Wauwatosa, WI
AE
Arthur Edlund
F&C (Divl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Ray Elliott
F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
DF
Don Faems
F&C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
LH
Lon Hake
F&C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C (Divl)Circle Pines, MN
RH
Randall S Hermann
F&C (Natl)sun prairie, wi
profile photo
Steven Hottinger
F&C (Regl)Sun Prairie, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F&C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
EK
Eric Klister
F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NK
Nathan Kosak
F&C (Natl)Green Bay, WI
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
F&C (Regl)Hortonville, WI
RL
Randall Langer
F&C (Natl)Oak Creek, WI
CM
Charlotte Mohns
F&C (Natl)Rockton, IL
profile photo
John Mustonen
F&C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F&C (Natl)Davis, IL
DO
David Onyschuk
F&C (Natl)Oak Forest, IL
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Madison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
F&C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
F&C (Natl)Yellville, AR
profile photo
James Schmuck
F&C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F&C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
F&C (Divl)Palatine, IL
SY
Sean Yahn
F&C (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
Grid
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Grid (Regl)Milwaukee, wi
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Grid (Regl)Aurora, il
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Media
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Christy Bowman
Media (New)Elk Grove Village , IL
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
Media (Divl)Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
RG
Ric Green
Pace Car (Natl)Morrison, Il
Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Scott Meland
Paddock (Natl)Ely, MN
LW
Leslie T Whitfield
Paddock (Sr)
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
JH
Jim Henry
Pit (Sr)Lemont, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Race Admin (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race Admin (Sr)Durand, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Admin (Natl)Rockton, IL
MP
Michael Piotrowski
Race Admin (Regl)Saint Francis, WI
NP
Nichole Piotrowski
Race Admin (Regl)
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Registration (Regl)Iron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Registration (Divl)Wauconda, IL
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
JS
John Sutton
Starters (Natl)Davis, IL
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
AH
Ann Hefty
Stewards (Regl)Circle Pines, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
DK
Dave Karling
Stewards (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Stewards (Natl)Cedar Falls, IA
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DK
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
JP
Jacob Peterson
Tech (Divl)Summit, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
Tech (Divl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T&S (Divl)Chicago, IL
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
T&S (Natl)Skokie, IL
WH
Wanda Helser
T&S (Divl)Rockford, IL
AK
Anne Kumor
T&S (Natl)Greendale, WI
MP
Mary Patterson
T&S (Sr)Cedar Falls, IA
CR
Caryl Roberts
T&S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T&S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T&S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T&S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T&S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.