Friday
34
entries
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
James Crouse | Admin | Valrico, FL |
Admin | Stone Mountain, GA | |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | Admin | West Palm Beach, FL |
SM
Stephen Mullen | Admin | Bradenton, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL |
Paddock Control
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1A
1974 - Javier Acosta | Paddock | San Juan, PR |
Paddock | Ormond Beach, FL | |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
WR
William Rose | Paddock | Sebring, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL |
Registration
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joyce Bezjian | Reg | Sebring, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Reg | Ormond Beach, FL |
VL
Virginia Lopez | Reg | Hollywood, FL |
DM
Daniel Mccarty | Reg | leesburg, fl |
Reg | Bradenton, FL | |
PR
Patricia Rose | Reg | Sebring, FL |
PS
Patti Socher | Reg | Cocoa, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL |
Scrutineer
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
MB
Mitch Blackman | Tech | Zolfo Springs, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | S Daytona , FL |
Steward
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Valrico, FL | |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL |
Thursday
22
entries
Race Administration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Stone Mountain, GA | |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL |
Paddock Control
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Ormond Beach, FL | |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joyce Bezjian | Reg | Sebring, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | Reg | Fruitland Park, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Reg | Ormond Beach, FL |
PR
Patricia Rose | Reg | Sebring, FL |
PS
Patti Socher | Reg | Cocoa, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL |
Scrutineer
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
MB
Mitch Blackman | Tech | Zolfo Springs, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | S Daytona , FL |
Steward
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Melbourne, FL |
Saturday
110
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Mark Forbes | Miami, FL | |
ZF
Zachary Forbes | Miami, FL | |
KF
Kathryn Fritz | Orlando, Fl | |
MF
Mark Fritz | ORLANDO, FL | |
Barefoot Bay, FL | ||
Palm Coast, FL | ||
Palm Coast, Fl | ||
MJ
Michael James | Plantation, FL | |
DM
Daniel McCarty | Leesburg, FL | |
JM
John Mccumber | Naples, FL | |
CM
Clark Mckinney | Mt Dora, FL | |
SM
Stuart Mullan | Sarasota, FL | |
Tampa, FL | ||
SS
Steve Saney | Miami, FL |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
ME
Marion Edridge | Admin | Vero Beach, FL |
Admin | Mulberry, FL | |
SM
Stephen Mullen | Admin | Bradenton, FL |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL |
Beverage
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Maggie Kim | Bev | Valencia, CA |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL |
Emergency Services
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Crain | E.S. | St. Cloud, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Flagging and Communication
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lucas Acosta | F & C | Deltona, FL |
VA
Víctor J Acosta Rodríguez | F & C | Trujillo Alto, PR |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F & C | Jupiter, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
DC
Dylan Cedrés | F & C | Carolina, PR |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
AD
Amber Denney | F & C | Winter Haven, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
LD
Larry Dykes | F & C | Orlando, FL |
GF
Georgette Farrell | F & C | Royal Palm Beach, FL |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
RG
Robert Gonzalez | F & C | ORMOND BEACH, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
F & C | Kanona, NY | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
F & C | Hollywood, FL | |
WM
Walter Miller | F & C | Ocala, FL |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
PS
Patti Socher | F & C | Cocoa, FL |
SS
Sean Sweeney Jr | F & C | Kissimmee, FL |
JT
Jay Troxell | F & C | Boynton Beach, FL |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
F & C | Temple Terrace, FL | |
1A
1974 - Javier Acosta | Pits | San Juan, PR |
Class totals: F & C: 30Pits: 1
Grid
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | Grid | Oxford, OH |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
JK
Jonathan Kovalik | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Venice, FL | |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
BP
Beverly Piraino | Grid | Nokomis, FL |
CW
Cindy Warford | Grid | Daytona Beach, FL |
RW
Richard Warford | Grid | Daytona Beach, FL |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Grid | Bonita Springs, FL |
Paddock Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
WR
William Rose | Paddock | Sebring, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL |
Pits
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
DM
Daniel Mccarty | Pits | leesburg, fl |
Pits | Naples, FL | |
Pits | Naples, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
JS
James Strole | Pits | Sebring, FL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Reg | Ormond Beach, FL |
VL
Virginia Lopez | Reg | Hollywood, FL |
Reg | Winter Park, FL |
Scrutineer
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
MB
Mitch Blackman | Tech | Zolfo Springs, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
EO
Eddie Owens | Tech | Daytona Bch, Fl |
Tech | S Daytona , FL |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Clearwater, FL |
Steward
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Valrico, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
CS
Charles Shapiro | Steward | Naples, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
CK
Cynthia Kempton | T&S | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | T&S | West Palm Beach, FL |
Sun
107
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Mark Forbes | Miami, FL | |
ZF
Zachary Forbes | Miami, FL | |
KF
Kathryn Fritz | Orlando, Fl | |
MF
Mark Fritz | ORLANDO, FL | |
Barefoot Bay, FL | ||
Palm Coast, FL | ||
Palm Coast, Fl | ||
MJ
Michael James | Plantation, FL | |
DM
Daniel McCarty | Leesburg, FL | |
JM
John Mccumber | Naples, FL | |
CM
Clark Mckinney | Mt Dora, FL | |
SM
Stuart Mullan | Sarasota, FL | |
Tampa, FL | ||
SS
Steve Saney | Miami, FL |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
ME
Marion Edridge | Admin | Vero Beach, FL |
Admin | Mulberry, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Admin | Saint Cloud, FL |
Beverage
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL |
Emergency Services
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Crain | E.S. | St. Cloud, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Flagging and Communication
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lucas Acosta | F & C | Deltona, FL |
VA
Víctor J Acosta Rodríguez | F & C | Trujillo Alto, PR |
JB
Joyce Bakels | F & C | Jupiter, FL |
JB
Joyce Bezjian | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
DC
Dylan Cedrés | F & C | Carolina, PR |
RC
Robert Cone | F & C | Daytona Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
AD
Amber Denney | F & C | Winter Haven, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
GF
Georgette Farrell | F & C | Royal Palm Beach, FL |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
RG
Robert Gonzalez | F & C | ORMOND BEACH, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
DH
David Haeussermann | F & C | Seffner, FL |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
F & C | Kanona, NY | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
F & C | Hollywood, FL | |
WM
Walter Miller | F & C | Ocala, FL |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
WR
William Rose | F & C | Sebring, FL |
PS
Patti Socher | F & C | Cocoa, FL |
JT
Jay Troxell | F & C | Boynton Beach, FL |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
F & C | Temple Terrace, FL | |
1A
1974 - Javier Acosta | Grid | San Juan, PR |
Class totals: F & C: 31Grid: 1
Grid
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | Grid | Oxford, OH |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SG
Sherry Grant | Grid | Ormond Beach, FL |
JK
Jonathan Kovalik | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Venice, FL | |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
BP
Beverly Piraino | Grid | Nokomis, FL |
CW
Cindy Warford | Grid | Daytona Beach, FL |
RW
Richard Warford | Grid | Daytona Beach, FL |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Grid | Bonita Springs, FL |
Paddock Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL |
Pits
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
DM
Daniel Mccarty | Pits | leesburg, fl |
Pits | Naples, FL | |
Pits | Naples, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
JS
James Strole | Pits | Sebring, FL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
VL
Virginia Lopez | Reg | Hollywood, FL |
Reg | Winter Park, FL |
Scrutineer
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
MB
Mitch Blackman | Tech | Zolfo Springs, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | S Daytona , FL |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Clearwater, FL |
Steward
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Valrico, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
CS
Charles Shapiro | Steward | Naples, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Wellington, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
CK
Cynthia Kempton | T&S | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
MM
Margaret Mitchell | T&S | West Palm Beach, FL |