Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Trials Attack
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Track Day
49
entries
Group 1
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Ted Bjorklund | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 1 | appleton, WI | |||
Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | |||
Level 1 | Cedarburg, WI | |||
KE
Kurt Eberhardy | Level 1 | Muskego, WI | Luckey's Tire & Service | |
Level 1 | Menomonee Fls, WI | |||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
CH
Chip Hollman | Level 1 | Delafield, WI | ||
RK
Ryan Kehoe | Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | none | |
DL
Dan Lentsch | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Pabst Blue Racing | |
Level 1 | Grafton, WI | Hometown Car Care | ||
Level 1 | Hales Corners, WI | USGUYS RACING | ||
AM
Andrew Marsch | Level 1 | Franklin, WI | ||
Level 1 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
Level 1 | New Berlin, WI | |||
PS
Peter Shutt | Level 1 | Oak Creek, WI | Pabst Blue Racing | |
Level 1 | South Milwaukee, WI |
Group 2
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | Mequon, WI | |||
DB
Dj Bluma | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
TC
Todd Colwell | Level 2 | Middleton, WI | ||
SD
Scott DeGenova | Level 2 | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
PF
Paul Fabian | Level 2 | Glenview, IL | ||
AF
Anthony Flaiani | Level 2 | Sheboygan, WI | ||
SF
Steven Freiburger | Level 2 | Watertown, WI | ||
TG
Thomas Gonzalez | Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | ||
JH
Jake Hannula | Level 2 | Watertown, WI | ||
DK
Dustin Kinjerski | Level 2 | Eagles, WI | ||
NL
Nicole Lasiuk | Level 2 | Waukesha, WI | No e | |
WL
William Lois | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JL
James Lutz | Level 2 | Richfield, WI | ||
Level 2 | MURRAY RACING | |||
Level 2 | Slinger, WI | |||
Level 2 | Chicago, IL | |||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | JimmyZs DJ Service |
Group 3
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Acompanado | Level 3 | Milwaukee, Wi | ||
BC
Brian Carman | Level 3 | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
BC
Bennet Colwell | Level 3 | Middleton, WI | ||
AC
Andy Copp | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
TD
Timothy Drews | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | ||
ZH
Zachary Hannula | Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | ||
HL
Hunter Lange | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BL
Brian Lasiuk | Level 3 | Waukesha, WI | No e | |
Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
EM
Ezekiel Malchow | Level 3 | Jackson, WI | ||
Level 3 | Oconomowc, WI | |||
Level 3 | Delafield, WI | |||
Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Level 3 | Mukwonago, WI | ||
DW
Donald Willemarck | Level 3 | McHenry, IL |
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
8
entries
Instructor
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Sussex, WI | |
Instructor | Menomonee Fls, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Elm Grove, wi |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Brookfield, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Tech | West Bend, WI |