Entry List
Saturday
20
entries
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AA
Alan Armstrong | BS | Geraldine, MT | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FF
Frank Faul III | DS | Great Falls, MT |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TW
Trent Wasserman | ES | Great Falls, MT | ||
171 | ES | Great Falls, MT |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | HS | Cabot, AR | |||
85 | HS | Great Falls, MT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Great falls, MT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SA
Scott Abuso | STX | Vandenberg AFB, CA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | SM | Great Falls, MT |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 SSC | KM | Gilbert, AZ | Sticky Rice Racing |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RW
Randy Williams | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
19 | CW
Cameron Williams | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
302 | AM
Austin Mounts | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RC
Robert Carvell | CAM-S | Great Falls, MT |
Sunday
27
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GG
GORDON GOLLEHON | AS | Bozeman, MT |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AA
Alan Armstrong | BS | Geraldine, MT | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | BS | Great Falls, MT |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FF
Frank Faul III | DS | Great Falls, MT | ||
22 | DS | Great Falls, MT | Point S tire and auto |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | SH
Scott Harper | ES | Great Falls, MT | ||
171 | ES | Great Falls, MT |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | HS | Cabot, AR | |||
34 | HS | GREAT FALLS, MT | |||
85 | HS | Great Falls, MT | |||
134 | EA
Ernie Asmussen | HS | GREAT FALLS, MT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XP | Great falls, MT |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0336 | STX | West Point, UT | Photo Solutions |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | SM | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | LS
Larry Scusa | SSM | Clancy, MT | NA |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | KM | Belgrade, MT | |||
174 SSC | KM | Gilbert, AZ | Sticky Rice Racing |
D Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | AC
Ariel Cooke | DSL | Great Falls, MT | Point S tire and auto |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BN
Bob Nommensen | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | ||
819 | CAM-C | Great Falls, MT | Insert your moms name here... |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | CAM-T | Great Falls, MT |
Classic American Muscle-Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RC
Robert Carvell | CAM-S | Great Falls, MT | ||
109 | MK
Matt Kasper | CAM-S | Great Falls, MT |