Entry List
Day 1
140
entries
Novice
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JT
Jon Tregoning | N (CS) | Longmont, CO | ||
32 | CH
Christopher Heath | N (HS) | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | DH
Dusty Hill | N (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
53 | SG
Simon Goddard | N (STR) | Denver, CO | ||
57 | N (SSM) | Lakewood, CO | |||
76 | ST
Steve Terry | N (BS) | Greeley, CO | ||
95 | CR
Chris Romero | N (STH) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
157 | GT
Guy Taylor | N (SSM) | Littlefield, Tx | ||
199 | N (AS) | Littleton, CO |
X Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JH
Jeffrey Hugo | X (STX) | Longmont, CO | Genius Garage Educational Programs | |
5 | X (BS) | Keystone Ski Resort, CO | Terence Quinn flavored Pringles | ||
16 | ID
Ian Danielson | X (XP) | Fort Collins, CO | ||
23 | JT
Jeffrey Tattershall | X (STU) | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing | |
27 | X (ES) | Parker, CO | DodgingCones.com | ||
36 | BL
Bruce Lukens | X (STX) | Castle Rock, Co | ||
37 | JF
John Feustel | X (STU) | Colorado Springs, CO | 4D Engineering | |
56 | X (FSP) | Thornton, CO | |||
59 | JR
Jim Reyenga | X (BS) | Denver, CO | ||
62 | JD
James Darden | X (FS) | commerce city, CO | ||
96 | X (STX) | Windsor, CO | F5 / Lucky Dog Racing | ||
136 | X (STX) | Englewood, CO | Thank you Bruce!! The friendliest Giraffe! | ||
156 | X (FSP) | Nederland, CO | |||
196 | ZF
Zach Fauth | X (STX) | Windsor, CO | F5 / Lucky Dog Racing |
Indexed Women's
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | W (STH) | Parker, CO | n/a | ||
177 | BL
Bev Landdeck | W (DS) | Pueblo, CO |
Street Prepared/Street Modified Index
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KN
Kai Nguyen | S (SM) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
11 | S (SMF) | Colorado Springs, CO | UnknownMotorsports | ||
57 | BH
Bryan Hawke | S (SSM) | Colorado Springs, CO | Concise Chiropractic Colorado Springs | |
68 | TH
Tom Hoagland | S (DSP) | Colorado Springs, CO | Datsunpower Racing | |
157 | CR
Charity Romero | S (SM) | Colorado Springs, CO | Concise Chiropractic Colorado Springs |
Modified index
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M (FM) | Larkspur, CO | Arnie Coleman Racing | ||
25 | JD
Jeffrey Dansereau | M (BM) | Lyons, CO | ||
49 | M (BM) | Ault, CO | Tarantino Race Worxs | ||
125 | SD
Spencer Dansereau | M (BM) | Westminster, CO |
Solo Spec Coupe'
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SSC | Castle Rock, CO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RW
Rick Walford | CAMC | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
12 | CAMC | johnstown, CO | |||
27 | CAMC | Larkspur, CO | Dead Pool Racing | ||
30 | CAMC | Longmont, CO | |||
40 | MC
Mike Cahill | CAMC | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance | |
41 | CAMC | Parker , CO | |||
73 | CAMC | Johnstown, CO | |||
87 | DS
David Switzer | CAMC | Severance, CO | ||
99 | CAMC | Brighton, CO | Black Tie Race Fab | ||
196 | CAMC | Monument, CO |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JM
Jeff Morgan | CAMS | Denver, CO | ||
16 | CW
Chris Whitney | CAMS | Boulder, CO | ||
60 | JH
John Haberman | CAMS | Cheyenne, WY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAMT | MONUMENT, CO | |||
20 | CAMT | Calhan, CO | High Plains Motors LLC | ||
48 | RA
Rick Arispe | CAMT | Colorado Springs , CO | None | |
59 | SH
Stew Harding | CAMT | CASCADE, CO | ||
66 | BN
Brandon Nelson | CAMT | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance Ltd | |
77 | CAMT | Loveland, CO | |||
85 | GO
Glen Outcalt | CAMT | Monument, CO | ||
91 | TB
Terry Brown | CAMT | Fort Collins, CO | ||
120 | SS
Shannon Short | CAMT | Ellicott, CO | ||
122 | DM
Derrick Myers | CAMT | LOVELAND, CO | ||
176 | CAMT | Colorado Springs, CO |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DM
Dan McInnis | SS | Aurora, CO | ||
160 | PH
Phil Haberman | SS | Cheyenne, WY |
A Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS | Westminster, CO | |||
13 | AW
Aaron Walker | AS | Castle Rock, CO | ||
41 | AS | Lakewood, CO | |||
42 | AS | Arvada, CO | |||
46 | CS
Clayton Sandt | AS | Frederick, CO | ||
53 | AS | Wellington, CO | Fenris360, Valdez Motorsports | ||
66 | RR
Rudy Ramsey | AS | Parker, CO | 3R Racing | |
88 | KP
Ken Pike | AS | Thornton , CO | ||
113 | AS | Monument, CO | Thanks, A-a-ron! U don’ messed up |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CO
Chris Ollenburg | BS | Golden, CO | ||
5 | BS | Castle Rock, CO | |||
14 | TS
Travis Smith | BS | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
76 | BS | Greeley, CO | |||
83 | MM
Mark Melchior | BS | Littleton , CO |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
26 | SS
Sam Sheehan | CS | Littleton, CO | ||
39 | EB
Evan Bishop | CS | Aurora, CO | ||
93 | CS | Westminster, CO | |||
98 | BO
Barry Ott | CS | Elizabeth, CO | ||
99 | CS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
126 | GS
Greg Sheehan | CS | Littleton, CO |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DS | Aurora, CO | |||
113 | CD
Christopher Dean | DS | Elizabeth, CO |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ES | Colorado Springs, CO |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JW
Jeannette Wicks | FS | Monument, CO | Cindy Duncan Performance Driving School | |
91 | JH
Jeff Humphrey | FS | Evergreen, CO |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JC
Justin Char | GS | Boulder, CO | ||
96 | PL
Paul Leonard | GS | Parker, CO | My boy! | |
142 | JC
Jessica Char | GS | Boulder, CO | ||
196 | EL
Evan Leonard | GS | Castle Rock, CO |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | MC
Mark Coleman | HS | Kiowa, CO | ||
97 | HB
Hubert Borowski | HS | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
144 | HC
Hannah Coleman | HS | Kiowa, CO |
Street Touring H
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KS
Kaylee Sinz | STH | Parker, CO | ||
13 | TH
Toupoc Hur | STH | Northglenn, CO | ||
22 | STH | Colorado Springs, CO | JoSa Racing | ||
35 | STH | Aurora, CO | Starting Strength Denver | ||
37 | MC
Matthew Candelas | STH | Lonetree, CO | ||
66 | STH | Castle Rock, CO | Epic Service | ||
88 | STH | Manhattan, KS |
Street Touring R
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Westminster, CO | |||
15 | QK
Quentin Kakuda | STR | Roxborough Park, CO | ||
21 | CK
Chris Kory | STR | Fort Collins, Co | ||
55 | STR | Westminster, CO | |||
79 | MV
Mark Vandegrift | STR | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
81 | STR | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
88 | STR | Westminster, CO | |||
90 | CC
Chris Carreras | STR | Erie, CO | ||
144 | TJ
Thomas Jergeson | STR | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
188 | STR | Aurora, CO | |||
190 | BC
Beth Carreras | STR | Erie, CO |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AW
Adam Weyer | STS | Monument, CO |
Street Touring U
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STU | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
7 | FC
Fabian Castanon | STU | Longmont, CO | Scalp Artist International | |
9 | PB
Pat Barnett | STU | Denver, CO | Faster than u! | |
23 | CT
Chelsea Tattershall | STU | Mead, CO | Muffin Racing | |
31 | STU | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
44 | JC
Justin Candeals | STU | Lone Tree, CO | ||
56 | MR
Michael Reed | STU | Fort Collins, CO | ||
75 | STU | Denver, CO | Sweethaven LLC | ||
92 | STU |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YT
Yarko Thomas | STX | Colorado Springs, CO | SushiHayom.com | |
8 | AH
Andrew Hoese | STX | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
82 | AS
Austin Seroogy | STX | Longmont, CO |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SST | Parker, CO | |||
99 | SST | Arvada, CO |
XA
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | mf
mike forsythe | XA | sedalia, CO | Zebulon MSC | |
22 | AK
Austin Kelly | XA | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
42 | EH
Eric Helms | XA | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
47 | DT
Doug Tabb | XA | Golden, CO | ||
54 | XA | Longmont, CO | |||
61 | GB
Georg Bower | XA | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
62 | XA | Morrison, CO | Blue Water | ||
99 | XA | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
107 | XA | Sedalia, CO | A&L's Sheet Metal; Zebulon; |
XB
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | XB | Colorado Springs, CO | Computer Cats | ||
72 | XB | lakewood, CO | |||
110 | MW
Michael Wong | XB | Denver, CO |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | NW
Nicholas Wilson | HCS | Colorado Springs, CO |