Track Event
68
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Oak Lawn, IL | ||||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Wheeling, IL | TonyMotive Performance | |||
NB
Neeraj Bajaj | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Whittier, CA | |||
DB
Derek Barker | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Bloomington, IL | |||
FB
Fake Dave Becker | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Libertyville, IL | Dumb Schmuck Racing | ||
MB
Michael Becker | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Western Springs, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Libertyville, IL | ||||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Tinley Park, IL | Apex Predators Trackday Club, SSAM, TreadConection Naperville | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Joliet, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||||
MD
Matthew Davey | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Downers Grove, IL | Damond Motorsports | ||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Darien, IL | Al Dente Motorsports | |||
CD
Christopher Dimuzio | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Burbank, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | ||||
CG
Christopher Gano | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Gurnee, IL | |||
JG
Jason Glakas | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Midlothian, IL | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Elburn, IL | ||||
CH
Chris Hansen | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Lombard, IL | |||
MH
Mykyta Hlukhenkyy | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Elburn, IL | Forgeline, Wilwood, Aeromotive, BFGoodrich, Ridetech | |||
AK
Alex Kaliakmanis | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Antioch, IL | |||
CK
Chris Kaliakmanis | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Mundelein, IL | |||
DK
Dean Kaliakmanis | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Elgin, IL | State Farm, Draggy, Power Athletics, Big Rooster Performance, EuroToys LTD | ||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Wheaton, IL | Apex Predators Track Day Club, Yeti Motorsports | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Sunnyvale, CA | ||||
SK
Samuel Kim | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Naperville, IL | |||
AK
Andrew Krumtinger | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | CHICAGO, IL | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance | |||
WM
William Marsch | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Glen Ellyn, IL | |||
FM
Frank Marsico | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Bartlett, IL | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Bartlett, IL | ||||
AM
Alex Mobashery | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
SN
Scott Nacheman | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | CHICAGO, IL | #FastCarSlowDriver | ||
VN
Vanya Navratil | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
DN
David Newman | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Streamwood, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Aurora, IL | Death Star Industries | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | Fast Service Transportation INC | |||
RO
Robert Orlando | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Alsip, IL | |||
VP
Vikas Patel | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Glenview, IL | |||
VP
Virang Patel | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Lincolnwood, IL | |||
TP
Tom Plaza | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Arlington Heights, IL | |||
CP
Christopher Pochon | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Chicago, IL | |||
RP
Robert Polak | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Chicago, IL | |||
CP
Carrisa Price | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Crown point, IN | |||
KP
Kevin Prine | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Hickory Hills, IL | |||
TP
Tyler Puig | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Glenview, IL | |||
EP
Ernestas Puzelis | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Darien, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
RR
Richard Rybak | Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Evanston, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Northbrook, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Mukwonago, WI | ||||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Des Plaines, IL | https://driversb.io/bart and "Meat Popsicle" | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Bloomingdale, IL | ||||
JT
Jorge Torres | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Evergreen Park, IL | |||
PT
Paul Torres | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Burbank, IL | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Downers Grove, IL | Traq car/TonyMotive Performance/ Proper Body Works | |||
Checked In | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Naperville, IL | ||||
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Elgin, IL | Big Rooster Performance | |||
SX
Sean Xu | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
TZ
Tyler Zandell | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | West Chicago, IL |
Workers
6
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Huntley, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | Orland Park, IL |
Checked In | Evanston, IL | |
GL
George Laws | Checked In | Western Springs, IL |
SN
Scott Nacheman | Checked In | CHICAGO, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Palatine, IL |