Entry List
Event
67
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TL
Thomas Layne | NotSure | Xenia, OH | ||
55 | MS
Matt Specht | NotSure | Beavercreek, OH | ||
78 | NS
Nick Smith | NotSure | Pleasant Plain, OH | ||
178 | AS
Anna Smith | NotSure | Pleasant Plain, OH | ||
710 | JD
John Davenport | NotSure | Fairborn, OH | ||
37 | NotSure (N-) | Dublin, OH | |||
88 | LS
Leonard Smith | NotSure (N-) | Fort Wright, KY | James Elliott Roofing | |
137 | NotSure (N-) | Dublin, OH |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LH
Laramie Huggins | AS (S-) | Forest, VA | ||
15 | FH
Faith Huggins | AS (S-) | Dayton, OH | ||
27 | KH
Karl Hendrickson | AS (S-) | Yellow Springs, OH |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BS (S-) | Wilsonville, OR | |||
32 | JT
Jared Thrush | BS (S-) | New Carlisle, OH | ||
63 | BS (S-) | Hillsboro, OH | |||
91 | BS (S-) | AMELIA, OH | |||
94 | BS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | |||
911 | BS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS (S-) | West Chester, OH | Team ITC, Larson Brothers Racing | ||
13 | CS (S-) | Covington, KY | |||
27 | CS (S-) | Santa Monica, CA | |||
72 | SJ
Scott Johnson | CS (S-) | Centerville, OH |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS (N-) | North Lewisburg, OH | |||
96 | CB
Chris Budniak | DS (S-) | Martinsville, OH |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ES (S-) | Batavia, OH | |||
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | ES (S-) | Loveland, OH | ||
17 | SM
Scott Meyer | ES (N-) | Louisville, KY | ||
58 | ES (S-) | West Chester, OH | |||
314 | ES (S-) | North Brunswick, NJ |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BK
Brendon Key | FS (S-) | Dayton, OH | ||
46 | FS (N-) | Mason, OH | none | ||
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | FS (S-) | Dublin, OH |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | GS (S-) | Xenia, OH | |||
46 | LS
Laura Stratton | GS (N-) | Xenia, OH | ||
729 | MK
Michael Kaiser | GS (S-) | Dublin, OH |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DK
Dennis Kidwell | HS (N-) | DAYTON, OH | ||
38 | HS (N-) | Belpre, OH | |||
54 | MS
Matthew Spencer | HS (S-) | Troy, OH | None | |
86 | JF
Jacob Favaron | HS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAM-T (CAM-) | DAYTON, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Walton, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAM-S (CAM-) | Kettering oh, OH | ||
87 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Powell, OH | BADR | ||
91 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, QuickRev | ||
311 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-S (CAM-) | Piqua, OH | ||
605 | CAM-S (CAM-) | BROOKVILLE, OH |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STS (ST-) | Dayton, OH | LFL | ||
9 | STS (ST-) | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports | ||
52 | STS (ST-) | Xenia, OH | The Wobbly Elm | ||
171 | NH
Nathan Hausfeld | STS (ST-) | Minster, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX (ST-) | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
11 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
46 | MP
Mike Poterek | STX (ST-) | Mason, OH | ||
146 | AP
Alex Poterek | STX (ST-) | Mason, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | STU (ST-) | Loveland, OH | |||
322 | STU (ST-) | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
32 | STR (ST-) | Columbus, OH | Zoom-Zoom | ||
43 | NE
Nick Erlenbach | STR (ST-) | Westerville, OH | ||
58 | JB
James Begovich | STR (ST-) | Beavercreek, OH | I'll Get 'em Next Year | |
92 | CK
Christopher Kerner | STR (ST-) | Fairborn, OH | ||
132 | DD
Dan DePauw | STR (ST-) | Strongsville, OH | Zoom-Zoom |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STH (ST-) | Dublin, OH | |||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STH (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NG
Nick Grannan | ESP (SP-) | Fairborn, OH |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SI
Scott Irwin | FSP (SP-) | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MK
Mitchell Kenoyer | SMF (M-) | Saint Paris, OH | ||
7 | SMF (M-) | Bellefontaine, OH |