Entry List
Autocross
170
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CB
Chris Bolt | PRO (ES) | Saline, MI | ||
11 | PRO (EM) | Livonia, MI | anscomp-mi.com | ||
19 | JB
Jackie Boboescu | PRO (FP) | Plymouth, MI | Creative Racing Solutions LLC | |
26 | TS
Tim Sholar | PRO (AS) | Van Buren TWP, MI | ||
76 | TR
Theo Roffey | PRO (AS) | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks | |
79 | PRO (FM) | Lincoln Park, MI | |||
90 | JL
John Li | PRO (BS) | Dearborn, MI | ||
98 | DC
David Colletti | PRO (DSP) | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent., My Wife | |
117 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | PRO (BS) | Clawson, MI | Rutkowski Automotive Brokerage LLC | |
119 | CB
Caius Boboescu | PRO (FP) | Plymouth, MI | Creative Racing Solutions LLC | |
126 | BM
Brinton Mooberry | PRO (AS) | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
148 | WH
Wesley Haney | PRO (CAMS) | Linden, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
176 | PRO (AS) | Holland, MI | Eclectic Motorworks | ||
179 | PRO (FM) | Wolverine Lake, MI | Creative Racing Solutions | M & M Sports |
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IC
Isaac Corpe | N (SM) | taylor, MI | ||
7 | NH
Nicholas Hangartner | N (CAMC) | Plymouth, MI | ||
8 | CB
Catherine Bertcher | N (HS) | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
9 | N (CS) | West Bloomfield, MI | |||
11 | AS
Aaron Saylor | N (CS) | Farmington, MI | ||
12 | N (GS) | Southgate, MI | |||
13 | MG
Mallik Guduguntla | N (FS) | Troy, MI | ME | |
17 | N (CAMC) | Plymouth, MI | |||
21 | DD
Deiondre Davis | N (SM) | dundee, MI | ||
25 | HG
Harini Guduguntla | N (FS) | Troy, MI | ||
27 | N (STU) | Ann Arbor, MI | Synecdoche Design | ||
30 | PA
Praveen Arshid | N (AS) | Shelby Township, MI | ||
33 | PK
Philip King | N (STH) | Wixom, MI | ||
39 | CS
Chris S-B | N (DS) | Redford, MI | ||
42 | N (ESP) | Hazel park, MI | |||
63 | KS
Krishna Kanth Sontineni | N (CAMC) | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
66 | N (ES) | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
72 | N (STU) | Ann Arbor, MI | Synecdoche Design | ||
91 | SD
Sofi Dietrich | N (SSC) | Ann arbor, MI | ||
104 | GP
Garrett Parks | N (CAMC) | Walled Lake, MI | ||
321 | N (DS) | Novi, MI | BASF |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM | Royal Oak, MI | SAE |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VS
Vincent Spatola | AS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
10 | AS | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
21 | RA
Rob Allie | AS | East Lansing, MI | ||
71 | JT
John Thomson | AS | Dexter, MI | ||
97 | PN
Paul Nunez | AS | Redondo Beach, CA |
A Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DT
Diane Thomson | ASL | Dexter, MI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | KH
Kelly Holshue | ASP | Farmington Hills, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
686 | JG
Joshua Guerra | ASP | Farmington, MI | Good Enough Garage |
B Street Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Sterling Heights, MI | |||
5 | BS | South Lyon, MI | |||
7 | CJ
Cas Jaworowicz | BS | China, MI | ||
10 | BS | Waterford , MI | THANKS John | ||
17 | EJ
Evan Jaworowicz | BS | China, MI | ||
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | BS | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
24 | BS | Belleville, MI | |||
51 | BS | Warren, MI | |||
61 | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
65 | ES
Elise Schenk | BS | Dexter, MI | ||
73 | RP
Ryan Parkinson | BS | YPSILANTI, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI | ||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | BS | Dexter, MI | ||
99 | BS | Rochester Hills, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | RR
Rae Rutkowski | BSL | Clawson, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CAMC | Highland , MI | |||
57 | SW
Steve Woerner | CAMC | DANSVILLE, MI | ||
99 | CAMC | Perrysburg, OH | TrilliumMountain.com |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NK
Nicole Kristich | CAMS | Clinton Township, MI | ||
11 | CAMS | Livonia, MI | |||
16 | JP
Jason Pae | CAMS | Waterford, MI | ||
71 | CAMS | Clinton Township, MI | |||
86 | BD
Brent Dalton | CAMS | Dearborn, MI | ||
111 | AC
Alvin Carter | CAMS | Livonia, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMT | Rochester hills, MI | |||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMT | Howell, MI | ||
42 | JM
Joshua Morris | CAMT | Northville, MI | Boss Racing |
C Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | CS | Canton, MI | ||
19 | MK
Michael Kilbourn | CS | Saginaw, MI | ||
22 | VT
Victor Tugulan | CS | Livonia, MI | ||
53 | CS | ortonville, MI | |||
153 | NP
Nicholas Parlove | CS | Ortonville, MI |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JH
Jozsua Helmeczi | DS | Inkster, MI | ||
93 | DS | Milford, MI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | TH
Trevor Haight | DSP | Royal Oak, MI |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CM
Chris McCarthy | EM | Canton, MI |
E Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB
Anthony Boyko | ES | Plymouth Township, MI | ||
3 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | ES | Royal Oak, MI | ||
4 | ES | Royal Oak, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
11 | JL
James Lee | ES | Rochester Hills, MI | EMP | |
14 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
16 | VJ
Vance Johnson | ES | Washington, MI | ||
30 | LS
Luis Savcic | ES | Birmingham, MI | ||
48 | ES | Novi, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
62 | TB
Tom Burt | ES | South Lyon, MI | ||
97 | ES | Bay City, MI | BC RACING |
F Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CF
Corey Fischmann | FS | Ferndale, MI | ||
7 | JW
Jeff Watt | FS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
11 | GH
Grace Heidorn | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
20 | FS | Howell, MI | |||
42 | FS | Northville, MI | |||
50 | SB
Sebastian Briones | FS | Shelby Township, MI | ||
66 | AK
Adam Kominek | FS | Sylvania, OH | ||
71 | DP
Diego Prakash | FS | Commerce Township, MI | ||
77 | FV
Fernando Vega | FS | HAMTRAMCK, MI | ||
113 | PD
Paul Darling | FS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
912 | KH
Kevin Hamera | FS | Rochester, MI |
G Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GS | White Lake, MI | Gearhead Homes | ||
36 | JM
Jeffrey Managhan | GS | Sylvania, OH | ||
39 | GS | Grass Lake, MI | |||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
77 | AR
Arturo Rocha | GS | Northville, MI | ||
94 | ZY
Zachary Yeskey | GS | Dearborn, MI | ||
113 | EL
Edwin Lazdinsh | GS | Flat Rock, MI | ||
247 | GS | Orchard Lake, MI |
Heritage Classic Street Tires
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BK
Bill Kordenbrock | HCS | Williamston, MI |
H Street Class
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TM
Trent McMillion | HS | Roseville, MI | ||
2 | AC
Alex Carline | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
3 | AM
Adam Miller | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
5 | MK
Masahiro Kitahara | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
6 | GN
Greg Nelson | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
12 | AF
Aaron Felsenfeld | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
14 | BH
Brooks Hobson | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
15 | SF
Stephen Fekete | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
17 | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
19 | SD
Scott Demea | HS | Chelsea, MI | ||
26 | DL
Don Leckey | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing, mountune | ||
61 | DS
Dan Sager | HS | Allen Park, MI | ||
62 | HS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
69 | MW
Mark Wells | HS | Trenton, MI | ||
71 | GM
Gabe Mercier | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
77 | HS | Clarkston, MI | |||
91 | BL
Ben Lampert | HS | Farmington Hills, MI |
H Street Class Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KM
Karen Miller | HSL | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
26 | EL
Elizabeth Leckey | HSL | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
77 | AM
Alex Mercier | HSL | Ann Arbor, MI |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM | Saint Clair, MI | |||
52 | SZ
Sal Zaragoza | SM | ONTARIO, CA |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | SMF | Ann Arbor, MI | Pop Can Returns |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | SS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
94 | AC
Albert Chan | SS | Howell, MI | ||
194 | TG
Tim Gavula | SS | Chesterfield, MI | Corvette | |
707 | SS | Norwood, MA |
Street Modified Street Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BG
Brendan Gundy | SMS | LIVONIA, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | KY
Kazuyuki Yamaguchi | SSM | Farmington Hills, MI | MAXXIS, MOTUL, Nissan Acceleration Team | |
27 | SSM | West bloomfield, MI | |||
123 | SSM | Farmington Hills, MI | MAXXIS, MOTUL, Nissan Acceleration Team |
Super Street Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SSR | Franklin, MI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Roseville, MI | Precision Motorsports | ||
55 | NA
Noah Almaleky | STH | Dearborn Heights, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RS
Richard Sawicki | STR | Loveland, OH | ||
11 | SD
Shubhankar Dasgupta | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
31 | STR | Sterling Heights, MI | |||
35 | STR | Auburn Hills, MI | |||
93 | AS
Andrew Swartwood | STR | Fort Mill, SC | ||
111 | LA
Luke Au | STR | Wayne, PA | VTAK Nation |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STS | Garden City, MI | Track Dog Racing | ||
17 | STS | Livonia, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STU | Gainesville, FL | Eye | ||
13 | IM
Ian McGrew | STU | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
73 | STU | Livonia, MI | |||
233 | STU | Ann Arbor, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | EV
Eric Valenti | STX | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
17 | KR
Kevin Rold | STX | Livonia, MI | ||
20 | SP
Steven Pollard | STX | Linden, MI | Sneed's Seed and Feed (Formerly Chuck's) | |
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
44 | CA
Christopher Adoba | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
59 | YC
Yicong Chen | STX | Plymouth, MI | ||
69 | STX | Dearborn HTS, MI | Laptop | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
99 | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
117 | MW
Matt Watts | STX | South Lyon, MI | ||
120 | MK
Miguel Kanaski | STX | Fenton, MI | ||
718 | STX | Royal Oak, MI |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | DB
Dean Baker | XA | Rochester Hills, MI | Demonsack Racing |