Entry List
Solo Event
47
entries
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS (X) | Peekskill, NY |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | FS (N) | BLOOMINGTON, NY |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | RS
Randall Salisbury | GS | Queensbury, NY | |||
81 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
151 | GS | Wilton, NY | ||||
18 | GS (X) | Albany, NY | ||||
22 | HH
Howard Hendler | GS (N) | Danbury, CT |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
John Sullivan | HS | Cornwall on Hudson, NY | |||
10 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | HS | Ancram, NY | |||
089 | MM
Michael Murphy | HS | Cold Spring, ny | |||
99 | HS | NEWBURGH, NY |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH | Tannersville, NY |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Matt Huchro | STS | East Berne, NY | |||
02 | DB
Dean Bloch | STS (N) | Kingston, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | STX | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
135 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
188 | KV
Kirby Vaillant-White | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
807 | STX | Salt Point, NY | Starwood Photo | |||
811 | STX | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RD
Rudy Dousset | SM | Saugerties, NY | |||
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | SM | Ancram, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SMF (X) | Kingston, NY | apn environmental |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | TM
Thomas Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASP | hudson, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | AM
Alex Meyer | CSP | Saugerties, NY |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | DSP | hudson, NY |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | DP | Lagrangeville, NY |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | DV
Dean Van De Carr | BM | Hopewell Junction, NY | M&M Automotive |
C Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SE
Stephen Eckelman | CM | Staatsburg, NY | |||
128 | MR
Mike Reardon | CM | Tivoli, NY | |||
144 | JH
Jake Hammond | CM | Cold Spring, NY |
D Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | DM | Cold Spring, NY | ||||
45 | MV
Mark Van De Carr | DM | Rhinebeck, NY | M+M Automotive |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Joe Pavan | FM | Hopewell Junction, NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CAMT | Kingston, NY | Pelham motorsports club | |||
224 | CAMT | Kingston, NY | Pelham motorsports club |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | CAMC | Delanson, NY | |||
65 | RT
Robert Taft | CAMC (N) | Pleasant Valley, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DK
Dave Koehler | CAMS | Hopewell Junction, NY |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | JB
James Bottomley | HCS | Poughkeepsie, NY |