Entry List
Divisional 20-R-8272
81
entries
Group 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BV
Brigido Villena | ITA (Both) | Peoria Heights, IL | ||
9 | NS
Nick Stagl | SMT (Sat) | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
26 | SMT (Sat) | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SMT (Both) | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
62 | SMT (Both) | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT (Both) | Naperville, IL | Dog House racing | |
65 | TN
Tom Nelson | SMT (Both) | West Bend, WI | ||
99 | MS
Michael Stagl | SMT (Sun) | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
121 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SMT (Sat) | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
41 | WK
Werner Kordas | T3 (Both) | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
148 | T3 (Both) | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
34 | GW
Gerald Winston | T4 (Both) | Chicago, IL |
Class totals: ITA: 1SMT: 8T3: 2T4: 1
Group 2
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BF
Bob Flemming | CFF (Both) | Neenah, WI | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc. | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 (Both) | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
71 | FA (Both) | Florence, CO | JahnAutosport | ||
50 | HE
Hayden Eade | FC (Both) | Barrington, IL | ||
21 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF (Both) | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
9 | GB
Gordon Baker | FST (Both) | Island Lake, IL | Sunnen Hoosier | |
2 | FV (Sat) | Downers Grove, IL | Studio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines | ||
98 | DB
Dale Bahr | FX (Both) | West Salem, WI | ||
5 | P2 (Both) | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
09 | OV
Oris Voigtmann | P2 (Both) | Wesley Chapel, Fl | LMI |
Class totals: CFF: 1F6: 1FA: 1FC: 1FF: 1FST: 1FV: 1FX: 1P2: 2
Group 3
29
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | LB
Lawrence Banner | FP (Both) | Colgate, WI | ||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP (Both) | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
96 | FP (Both) | West Allis, Wisconsin | USGUYS Racing | ||
171 | DB
David Brown | FP (Sat) | Plymouth, WI | ||
199 | MW
Michael Waszak | FP (Both) | Glen Ellyn, IL | Air Max Heating & Air Cond. | |
61 | MG
Michael Getz | ITE2 (Both) | Crystal Lake, IL | Getz Family and Friends | |
4 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM (Both) | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
5 | SM (Sun) | Roscoe, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
09 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM (Both) | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
9 | NS
Nick Stagl | SM (Sat) | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
10 | SM (Sun) | Northfield, IL | Moxie, Advanced Autosports | ||
14 | SM (Both) | Nashotah, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports, Paramount Financial Strategies, Speed Seat Factory | ||
16 | SM (Both) | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics, Chris Taylor Racing Services | ||
26 | SM (Sat) | Downers Grove, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
44 | JH
Joshua Hansen | SM (Both) | Burlington, WI | Papa Murphy's | |
62 | SM (Both) | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM (Both) | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | TN
Tom Nelson | SM (Both) | West Bend, WI | ||
73 | SM (Both) | Hebron, IL | Seventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes | ||
74 | SM (Both) | Pillager, MN | |||
81 | SM (Both) | Saint Paul, MN | Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource | ||
88 | SM (Both) | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
89 | SM (Both) | Watertown, MN | Randall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy | ||
99 | MS
Michael Stagl | SM (Sun) | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
120 | SM (Both) | North Barrington, IL | |||
126 | AK
Adam Kearns | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | ||
06 | DS
Daniel Schaut | STL (Sun) | Kronenwetter, WI | ||
75 | STL (Sat) | Roscoe, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
92 | CL
Cody Lindman | STL (Sat) | Saint Paul, MN | Tatanka Motorsports |
Class totals: FP: 5ITE2: 1SM: 20STL: 3
Group 4
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | AS (Both) | Ramsey, MN | 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks | ||
6 | EP (Both) | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 (Both) | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
84 | GT1 (Both) | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook | ||
41 | GT2 (Sat) | Lakewood, IL | |||
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 (Both) | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations, Inc. | |
71 | GT2 (Sun) | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
75 | GT2 (Both) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
62 | RK
Ryan Kehoe | SPO (Sat) | Brookfield, WI | none |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 4SPO: 1
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JH
Joshua Hansen | SRF (Both) | Burlington, WI | ||
2 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF (Both) | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
03 | SRF (Sat) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosports | ||
05 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF (Both) | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
25 | SRF (Both) | Larsen, WI | P and B Motorsports | ||
38 | SRF (Both) | Skokie, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
77 | WD
William Douglas | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
82 | DM
Dwayne Maroszek | SRF (Both) | Wausau, WI | Fulcersprints.com | |
94 | SRF (Both) | Crystal Lake, IL | Sport & Specialty / Slap Shot Racing | ||
02 | CP
Chris Prevenas | SRF3 (Both) | Cedar Rapids, IA | Elite Autosport | |
5 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 (Both) | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
15 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington, IL | Clueless Racing | ||
29 | SY
Sean Yahn | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | Green Flag Racing | |
34 | SRF3 (Both) | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
59 | SRF3 (Both) | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
63 | AG
Andrew Georgenson | SRF3 (Sat) | Green Bay, WI | ||
73 | SRF3 (Sun) | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF3 (Both) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
86 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 12
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker - Friday
18
entries
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Emer (New) | Maple Park, IL |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Worker-Reg (Regl) | Rockford, IL | |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Reg (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Divl) | Rockford, IL |
Tech Inspection
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Worker - Saturday
84
entries
Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Course (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
IM
Ian Marx | Worker-Course (Regl) | LOVES PARK, IL |
TM
Timothy Marx | Worker-Course (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Emergency Services
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Emer (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Emer (New) | Maple Park, IL | |
Worker-Emer (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer (Natl) | Haven, WI |
Worker-Emer (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
Flagging & Communications
24
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C (New) | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
DF
Don Faems | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
LG
Liz Gauper | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Chicago, IL | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Green Bay, WI | |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Sandwich, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Worker-Sound (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Worker-Stew (Sr) | Freeport, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing (Natl) | Downers Grove, IL |
Worker - Sunday
84
entries
Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Course (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
IM
Ian Marx | Worker-Course (Regl) | LOVES PARK, IL |
TM
Timothy Marx | Worker-Course (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Emergency Services
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Emer (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Emer (New) | Maple Park, IL | |
Worker-Emer (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer (Natl) | Haven, WI |
Worker-Emer (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
Flagging & Communications
23
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C (New) | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Chicago, IL | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Green Bay, WI | |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Sandwich, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Schaumburg, IL |
Worker-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Inverness, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Regl) | Wauwatosa, WI |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Worker-Sound (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starter
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Worker-Stew (Sr) | Freeport, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
Worker-T&S (Divl) | Rockford, IL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing (Natl) | Downers Grove, IL |