Entry List
AutoX
76
entries
PAX
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
10 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SM) | Mililani, HI | |||
17 | RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FS) | Honolulu , HI | ||
24 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
41 | IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (AS) | Kailua, HI | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
87 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CS) | Phoenix, Az | Karcepts | Shaftworks | Stranoparts | PFTuning | Thanks Hunter! | ||
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (GS) | Kailua, HI | Thanks Davin! | ||
187 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CS) | Phoenix, AZ | Karcepts | Shaftworks | Stranoparts | PFTuning | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FS) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STR) | Waipahu, HI | RiceCarDriver | Prime Body & Paint | ||
11 | VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (GS) | Honolulu, HI | NA | |
24 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (DS) | Ewa Beach, Hi | |||
57 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (DS) | Kaneohe, HI | |||
95 | SC
Sean Canfield | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | SS | Honolulu, HI | ||
88 | Run 4: Work 3 | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 2: Work 1 | AS | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil | ||
808 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Honolulu, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Mililani, HI | Hot Rod Mama | |
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Waipahu, HI | ||
277 | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Pearl City, HI |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
007 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Kaneohe, HI | |||
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
44 | SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
302 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago | ||
333 | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | |||
777 | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI | |||
808 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | GS | Mililani, HI | FoMoCo |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 2: Work 1 | HS | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
27 | CV
Christian Vega | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP | Horizon City, TX | RivalsClub |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Aiea, HI | ||
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP | Mililani, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Wellington, Oh | |||
98 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Mililani, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Wahiawa, HI | ||
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
34 | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
81 | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Mililani, HI | |||
95 | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Kapolei, HI | Ned Sanders | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | XP | Mililani, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Run 3: Work 4 | CP | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil, GK Racing |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI | Fukumoto Garage |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Run 1: Work 2 | STS | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Honolulu, HI | 藤原とうふ店 | ||
68 | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Honolulu, HI | MRC Fleet | ||
72 | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Aiea, HI | Fred the Dog | ||
88 | BC
Byron Chong | Run 1: Work 2 | STR | Honolulu , HI | IDI USA | |
831 | PV
Phoenix Vallero | Run 3: Work 4 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Waipahu, HI | RICECARDRIVER | |
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Aiea, HI | EMZ Motorsports, Rev-Tek Speed & Tuning, Marshall’s Automotive Racing, Iinuma’s Racecraft | ||
40 | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
14 | SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
75 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
83 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM | Kapolei, HI |
Work Assignments
76
entries
PAX
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (CC) | Phoenix, Az | |
IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 15) | Kailua, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 15) | Phoenix, AZ | |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
RV
Randy Viellenave | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Pole 14) | Honolulu , HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI | |
SC
Sean Canfield | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 11) | Ewa Beach, Hi | |
VM
Victor Martell | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | SS (Patrol 3) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PP
Panos Prevedouros | Run 2: Work 1 | AS (Patrol 3) | Reno, NV |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Pole 14) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (CC) | Waipahu, HI |
D Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
SB
Sean Baquiro | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI | |
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Announcer) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Pole 14) | Kaneohe, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Safety) | Honolulu, HI |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | GS (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | HS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Pole 15) | Kaneohe, HI |
CV
Christian Vega | Run 1: Work 2 | SSP (Patrol 3) | Horizon City, TX |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 1: Work 2 | ASP (Pole 11) | Aiea, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Pole 12) | Aiea, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 12) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 15) | Wellington, Oh |
X Prepared
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Pole 12) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (CC) | Mililani, HI |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Chief) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Tech) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | XP (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Setup) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | XP (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | CP (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STS (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
BC
Byron Chong | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Gate) | Honolulu , HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Chief) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STR (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
PV
Phoenix Vallero | Run 3: Work 4 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Landon Barayuga | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Announcer) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Safety) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
SD
Samuel Dunn | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (T/S) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Chief) | Mililani, HI |