Entry List
Track Event
18
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Bennett | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | GENEVA, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | appleton, WI | ||||
DB
Dimitry Braznichenko | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Highland Park, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Flossmoor, IL | ||||
KC
Kevin Chen | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Madison, WI | |||
Checked In | ZZ - Not in Use | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Park Ridge, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Evanston, IL | ||||
JK
Jason Kositarut | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | Half-Arsed Racing | ||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Milwaukee, WI | Kottke Environmental | |||
YK
Yury Kozarovitsky | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Buffalo Grove, IL | Infospeed Technologies | ||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Madison, WI | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Milwaukee, WI | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | |||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Inverness, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | ||||
RV
Roger Vilmur | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Madison, WI |
Time Trials
10
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | TT Sport 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Orland Park, IL | ||
Checked In | TT Tuner 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Batavia, IL | |||
Checked In | TT Max 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Barrington, IL | Supreme Picture Frame | ||
TG
Timothy Gersch | Checked In | TT Sport 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Park Rdige, Il | ||
Checked In | TT Max 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Elgin, IL | |||
Checked In | TT Max 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Mokena, IL | |||
Checked In | TT Sport 6 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | ||
KP
Kevin Prine | Checked In | TT Sport 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Hickory Hills, IL | ||
Checked In | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | ||||
JW
James Wayner | Checked In | TT Tuner 4 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Waukesha, WI |
Class totals: TT Max 2: 3TT Sport 2: 2TT Sport 3: 1TT Sport 6: 1TT Tuner 3: 1TT Tuner 4: 1