Majors
73
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
5 | FV | Whistler, BC | BigTop Rentals | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
24 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR | Jurassic Peck Farms | |
78 | FV | Surrey, BC | Maxxam Insurance / Hoosier / Penske / Motul / Lordco | ||
87 | FV | Chilliwack , BC | First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts,Hoosier Tires, Summit Racing , CIP1 CA | ||
111 | FV | Burnaby, BC | IT Tile Contracting LTD |
Group 2
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | AC
Albert Correia | EP | San Jose, CA | Integrity windows | |
40 | KF
Kurt Frietzsche | EP | Mountain View, CA | Pacific Access Elevator | Haag Performance | |
41 | EP | Dundee, OR | Sunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear | ||
162 | EP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping | ||
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
61 | LS
Lans Stout | FP | Cornelius, OR | Esterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports | |
112 | WS
WC Storms | FP | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
73 | GTL | Chilliwack, BC | Smithers McDonalds | Simpson StrongTie Canada | Hasport | ||
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | Toptech Motorsports | |
52 | SPU | Seattle, WA | SSS RACING | ||
20 | SRF3 | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF3 | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
47 | DR
David Robson | SRF3 | Kent, WA | ||
166 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
66 | Tv
Tom van Veen | STL | Bellingham, WA | RedLine Oil/Hoosier//MFactory/NEOFlow Engineworks | |
78 | NS
Nicholas Sagall | STL | Seattle, WA | ||
91 | EI
Ed Iverson | STL | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
146 | STL | Redmond, WA | Pole Position | ||
185 | STL | Seatac, WA | |||
99 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
0 | T3 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT | ||
2 | CH
Chris Hart | T3 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
14 | T3 | Fox Island, WA | KidderMathews/LGR Racing | ||
54 | LS
Lansing Stout | T3 | Corvallis, OR | Ascential Medical & Life Sciences | |
180 | T3 | Bainbridge Island, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
1 | T4 | San Jose, CA | Dead Horse Racing | ||
9 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | T4 | Seattle, WA | OspreyWest-Troglotech | G-LOC Brakes| Hoosier | TRD | Team Hayai | |
10 | T4 | Spanaway, WA | Osprey West-Troglotech | Hawk Performance | Summit Racing | TRD | Hoosier | ||
16 | T4 | Las Vegas, NV | EZ Racing | ||
96 | T4 | Las Vegas, NV | EZ Racing | ||
101 | T4 | Chino, CA | SVL LLC | Jackson Racing | Mazda | ||
172 | MS
Manvinder Singh | T4 | Auburn, WA |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 3GTL: 2SPU: 1SRF3: 5STL: 5STU: 1T3: 5T4: 7
Group 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | Thanks Hoosier and Olsson Engineering! |
Group 4
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | riverside collision | |
11 | ST
Scott Twomey | GT2 | Tacoma, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
27 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT2 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
95 | GT2 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
28 | GT3 | Seattle, WA | AES Inc. | ||
81 | BR
Bob Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing | |
188 | T1 | Chino, CA | Dead Horse Racing | Jackson Racing | ||
0 | T2 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT | ||
42 | RW
Robert Wellington | T2 | Tacoma, WA | IRC183 Racing | Racer on Rails |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1SPM: 1T1: 1T2: 2
Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SM | Bellevue, WA | |||
175 | SB
Sam Brown | SM | Denver, CO | ||
00 | SMT | Eugene, OR | |||
07 | SMT | Toledo, WA | |||
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SMT | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
13 | SMT | Olympia, WA | Hydraulic Solutions / Mad Vinyl Works | ||
14 | SMT | Sublimity , OR | |||
22 | SMT | Lebanon, OR | |||
30 | SMT | Seattle, WA | |||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SMT | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
62 | SMT | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
68 | SMT | Monroe, WA | Bunny Boys Racing | ||
73 | SMT | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
74 | SMT | Redmond, WA | Freiheit Construction/JKRacing | ||
75 | SW
Steve Wolfe | SMT | Lebanon, OR | II-S Mechanical | |
77 | SMT | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
80 | GC
Geoff Cochran | SMT | Tualatin, OR | Team Cochran | Daikin Applied | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SMT | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SMT | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
94 | SMT | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
148 | SMT | Redmond, WA | Pole Position | ||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel |
Class totals: SM: 2SMT: 21
Time Trials - msreg.com/PGPTT
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||||
4 | Mercer Island, WA | Team Fudd | |||
012 | LT
Lan Truong | Beaverton, OR | |||
18 | CS
Cliff Steinhauer | Seattle, WA | |||
24 | Redmond, WA | ||||
52 | Federal Way, WA | ||||
88 | RF
Robert Finkbiner | Anchorage, AK |