Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
88
entries
Ladies PAX Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | PY
Patti Young | L (STS) | Fletcher, NC | White Knuckle | |
90 | L (CAMS) | Johnson City, TN |
Novice
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DK
Destiny Kirchhofer | N (HS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
3 | SD
Shane Deason | N (STM) | Kingsport, TN | ||
3 | NS
Niko Stucker | N (AS) | Asheville, NC | On Target shooting range | |
8 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | N (AS) | Johnson City, TN | ||
14 | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | NA | ||
21 | AM
Alex Moon | N (GS) | Johnson City, TN | ||
22 | SW
Seth Watterson | N (FS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
35 | WK
Wendy Kirchhofer | N (GS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
41 | N (CAMC) | Maryville, TN | |||
57 | N (STM) | Knoxville, TN | |||
68 | SB
Sarah Brown | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
86 | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
96 | N (XP) | Knoxville, TN | |||
99 | JS
Jairus Sarten | N (STR) | Sevierville, TN | ||
122 | N (SM) | Maryville, TN | |||
196 | NO
Nathan Ottinger | N (XP) | Knoxville, TN |
A Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PY
Preston Young | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
13 | JM
John McDermott | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
59 | AS | Knoxville, TN | Fischer Motorsports | ||
63 | AS | Louisville, TN | |||
98 | RM
Richard McGowan | AS | Morristown, TN | ||
111 | JY
John Young | AS | Knoxville, TN |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Knoxville, TN | |||
11 | BS | Louisville, TN | |||
23 | BS | Knoxville, TN | |||
31 | BS | Kingsport, TN | |||
99 | BS | Greeneville, TN | |||
111 | SR
Shawn Remington | BS | Oak RIdge , TN | ||
123 | KL
Kelly Lackey | BS | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CS | Gray, TN | |||
34 | CS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy | ||
81 | AS
Alan Schneider | CS | Russellville, TN |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC--(828) 508-7022 | ||
7 | BL
Ben Loope | DS | Friendsville, TN | ||
24 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | DS | Richmond, KY | ||
27 | JM
Joel Marshall | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
47 | BL
Bleu Loope | DS | Friendsville, TN | ||
124 | TR
Tim Ray | DS | Richmond, KY |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DR
Dave Rogers | FS | Kingsport, TN | ||
71 | MC
Mike Cole | FS | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PA
Peter Ahrens | GS | KNOXVILLE, TN | ||
11 | TA
Taneem Aziz | GS | ROCKVALE, TN | ||
110 | MA
Miriam Ahrens | GS | KNOXVILLE, TN |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HS | Knoxville, TN | |||
113 | HS | Knoxville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
8 | STM | Knoxville, Tn | |||
11 | BW
Brett Wold | STM | Sevierville, TN | ||
12 | STM | Knoxville, TN | Broke Bois Racing | ||
97 | GT
Gavin Threet | STM | Crossville, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
86 | SW
Shawn Whelahan | STH | Knoxville, TN | VW Racers |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STS | Knoxville, TN | Vagrant | ||
19 | CA
Cameron Albea | STS | Marion, NC | Vellacrew | Thanks Philip! |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MW
Michael Whitaker | STU | Clyde, NC | MW2 Motorsports/HP Autosports | |
20 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STU | Louisville, TN | ||
67 | STU | Cleveland, TN | Fatboyz racing |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LP
Luke Patterson | STR | Knoxville, TN | Team Turmoil | |
25 | STR | Greeneville, TN | RoadShow Mobile Stages | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn | |||
55 | LM
Leyton Mullins | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
64 | STR | Kingsport, TN | |||
75 | STR | Knoxville, TN | Team Turmoil |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | BB
Brook Bagwell | SSM | Seymour, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | LC
Lin Cox | ESP | Knoxville, TN | Stranoparts.com |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | rossbuilt | |
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CS
Chad Summey | EM | Kingsport, TN | summey racing |
CAM S Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JL
Joel Lewis | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | ||
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
33 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | AZragips, Strano Parts, RAFT, Chattanooga Mafia | |
90 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN |
CAM T Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CAMT | Clinton, TN | |||
24 | DH
David Hamilton | CAMT | Knoxville, TN | Ham Racing | |
47 | CAMT | Madisonville, TN | |||
66 | CAMT | Mascot, TN | |||
69 | CAMT | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING |
CAM C Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | RM Motor Werks RMmotorwerksknox.com | ||
96 | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
98 | JT
James Thomas | CAMC | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
122 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
199 | JC
Jeff Cox | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Stranoparts.com |