Track Event
43 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
OA
Osha Adeg
Checked InGroup 2Bolingbrook, IL
profile photo
Sal Amarasinghe
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
ja
john amico
Checked InGroup 2Western Springs, IL
JA
Jose Avila
Checked InGroup 3AURORA, IL
TB
Thomas Brooks
Checked InGroup 3River Forest, IL
profile photo
Kevin Brown
Checked InGroup 2Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Jonathan Bruss
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, IL
profile photo
Troy Carter
Checked InGroup 2NEW LENOX, IL
profile photo
Dave Clayton
Checked InGroup 3Manhattan, IL
ED
Earl Dell
Checked InGroup 3Frankfort, IL
profile photo
Peter DeVries
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, IL
profile photo
Eric Dieterich
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
profile photo
Larry Dieterich
Checked InGroup 3Mt. Prospect, IL
profile photo
Dan Doud
Checked InGroup 3South Jacksonville, IL
MD
Marcus Dunn
Checked InGroup 2Round Lake, IL
DG
Damian Galazka
Checked InGroup 2Harwood Heights, IL
DG
Darryl Grandys
Checked InGroup 2Braidwood, IL
MH
Mark Hamman
Checked InGroup 2Tinley Park, IL
MH
Marek Honczarenko
Checked InGroup 2Highland Park, IL
DH
David Hurst
Checked InGroup 2Frankfort, IL none
profile photo
Justin King
Checked InGroup 3Tinley Park, IL
profile photo
Miroslav Knava
Checked InGroup 3Oswego, ILContinental
DL
Daniel Ludin
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
JN
Joe Nazimek
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, ILPass the Buck
profile photo
David Noke
Checked InGroup 3Mundelein, IL
JP
John Peters
Checked InGroup 2Plainfield, IL
RP
Robert Peters
Checked InGroup 2Schaumburg, IL
profile photo
Riley Peterson
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, IL
HP
Harold Pratt
Checked InGroup 2Northbrook, IL
DR
Daniel Raymond
Checked InGroup 3Barrington, IL
JR
Jose Resendez
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
AR
Alejandro Ruiz
Checked InGroup 3North Riverside, IL
ES
Eddie Senephimmachack
Checked InGroup 3Romeoville, IL
FS
Frank Sison
Checked InGroup 3Oak Forest, IL
profile photo
Romana Smela
Checked InGroup 3Oswego, ILContinental
RS
Robert Streiffer
Checked InGroup 3Madion, WI
SS
Stephen Streiffer
Checked InGroup 2Oak Park, IL
profile photo
Christopher Thomas
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
profile photo
Aaron Tungol
Checked InGroup 2Alsip, IL
profile photo
Kevin Vandervall
Checked InGroup 2Naperville, IL
AV
Alex Vilmur
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
KZ
Kevin Zumbek
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, IL
Time Trials
12 entries
# Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Blake Becker
Checked InTT Tuner 1Group 1Coal City, ILCuttin Edge Lawn to Landscaping
42
profile photo
Ted Blameuser
Checked InTT Unlimited 1Group 1Tinley Park, ILApex Predators Trackday Club, SSAM, TreadConection Naperville
75
profile photo
Jerome Cahuzac
Checked InTT Sport 2Group 1Buffalo Grove, IL
145
DL
Dawid Liszkiewicz
Checked InTT Sport 1Group 1Glen Ellyn, IL
666
profile photo
Arnold Martinez
Checked InTT Sport 6Group 1Plainfield, IL
26
profile photo
Daniel Mehmeti
Checked InTT Sport 1Group 1Addison, IL
77
profile photo
Gene Meliksetyan
Checked InTT Unlimited 2Group 1Lake Villa, ILGlam Street Salon
500
KP
Konrad Pietka
Checked InTT Tuner 5Group 1Buffalo Grove, IL
482
profile photo
Bart Surowka
Checked InTT Tuner 1Group 1Des Plaines, ILMeat Popsicle
93
profile photo
Jim VanBladel
Checked InTT Unlimited 2Group 1Palatine, ILGRC Motorsport
55
profile photo
Erik Vandermey
Checked InTT Max 4Group 1West Chicago, IL#MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA
-
PW
Peter Warfield
Checked InTT Unlimited 1Group 1West Dundee, IL
Class totals: TT Max 4: 1TT Sport 1: 2TT Sport 2: 1TT Sport 6: 1TT Tuner 1: 2TT Tuner 5: 1TT Unlimited 1: 2TT Unlimited 2: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.