Entry List
2020 E7
139
entries
(N) Novice
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NC
Nick Cano | N (CAM-S) | Converse, TX | ||
4 | N (SS) | Garland, TX | |||
6 | N (FS) | Dallas, TX | |||
7 | HK
Hoy Kelley | N (ES) | Flower Mound, TX | Willards Automotive | |
8 | JL
Jack Lyon | N (GS) | Plano, TX | ||
12 | CR
Craig Rhodes | N (SS) | Colleyville, TX | ||
13 | MP
Makayla Plemmons | N (SMF) | Denison, TX | ||
14 | N (STR) | Dallas, TX | |||
15 | N (CAM-C) | Dallas, TX | Spickard Law, P.C. | ||
18 | JP
Jaron Powers | N (STX) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
18 | WR
Wes Rhodes | N (SS) | Euless, TX | None | |
23 | N (AS) | Frisco, TX | |||
26 | MJ
Mitchell Johnson | N (STX) | murphy, Tx | ||
26 | RN
Robert Neilsen | N (CS) | Sanger, TX | ||
37 | N (STR) | Dallas, TX | Zoom Performance | ||
42 | JR
Jared Rojas | N (STH) | Mansfield, TX | ||
43 | N (ES) | College Station, TX | |||
48 | JH
Josiah Hamilton | N (STX) | Richardson, TX | ||
55 | N (FSP) | Ovilla, TX | |||
66 | JB
Jeff Boyd | N (FS) | Ponder, Tx | ||
69 | N (FS) | Dallas, TX | |||
71 | CJ
Carlos J. Jimenez | N (BS) | Burleson, TX | ||
96 | JW
Jeremiah Wolfe | N (SMF) | Denison, TX | ||
122 | JD
James DeFrancisco | N (FS) | Converse, TX | ||
138 | MS
Monica Spicer | N (DS) | Watauga, TX |
(X) X Pro
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | X (HS) | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
17 | X (SSP) | pilot point, TX | |||
19 | DW
David Whitener | X (STS) | Fort Worth, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
75 | X (XS-A) | Dallas, TX | |||
85 | CG
Cameron Goode | X (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
95 | WA
Wayne Atkins | X (CAM-T) | Double Oak, TX | Sterling Brook, ADG, Janco | |
99 | MD
Mike Dusold | X (CAM-C) | Corinth, Tx | DuSold Designs | |
196 | X (SSC) | Celina, TX | |||
199 | X (CAM-C) | Hickory Creek, TX | Dusold Designs, Borg Motorsprots |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CF
Charles Fleming | M (STS) | Fort Worth, TX | Collector's Airmodel Co. | |
74 | GG
Gabby Garner | M (STR) | Euless, TX | Mrs. Gabby |
(W) Women's PAX
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | W (GS) | Dallas, TX | |||
24 | SR
Scarlett Rose | W (STX) | Arlington, TX | ||
40 | W (SSC) | Dallas, TX | Thx Silvio! |
(SS) Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX |
(AS) A Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
7 | AS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
29 | AS | Sunnyvale , Tx | |||
43 | RC
Reid Cloud | AS | Denton, TX | ||
51 | AS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
79 | WZ
Walt Zschirnt | AS | Arlington, TX | ||
99 | KZ
Kris Zschirnt | AS | Haslet, TX | ||
131 | RJ
Robert Jones | AS | McKinney, TX |
(BS) B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Lewisville, TX | Fox Schaffer | ||
8 | BS | Weatherford, TX | Dad Mows Best | ||
12 | BS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
18 | BS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
88 | BS | Princeton, TX | Stellantis. |
(CS) C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
8 | AM
Arthur Munoz | CS | Denison, TX | ||
18 | CG
Claudia Gomez | CS | Denison, TX | College | |
42 | JS
James Schwan | CS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
43 | CS | Benbrook, TX |
(DS) D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | BS
Brett Spicer | DS | Watauga, TX | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
101 | WP
Will Potts | DS | Fort Worth, TX |
(ES) E Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | ES | Fort Worth, TX | ||
7 | Cv
Charles van Niman | ES | Little Elm, TX | ||
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
13 | ES | Livonia, MI | |||
26 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
71 | Sv
Steve van Niman | ES | Southlake, TX | ||
85 | PE
Phil Elmore | ES | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com |
(FS) F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jonathan Snyder | FS | Bedford, TX | ||
45 | CR
Craig Rose | FS | Mansfield, TX | ||
58 | JG
Jesse Gordon | FS | Denison, TX | ||
73 | FS | Athens, TX |
(GS) G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
82 | PK
Paul Kurtz | GS | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HS | Mansfield, TX | |||
31 | HS | Burleson, TX | VetMotorsports | ||
42 | JS
Jason Shackelford | HS | Azle, TX | The Service Shack Auto Repair |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SSC | Denton, TX | |||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
40 | SSC | Dallas, TX | All Surfaces Racing | ||
119 | MW
Misty Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | Orbit Press |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | RO
Robert Ochocki | STH | Bedford, TX | ||
47 | STH | Bedford, TX |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | STR | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX | ||
65 | STR | Carrollton, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STS | Bremerton, WA | |||
56 | MH
Michael Holzmann | STS | Irving, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
72 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JR
Jackson Rose | STU | Mansfield, TX |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | |||
6 | STX | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
14 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
24 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
52 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
79 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | STX | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
92 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage | ||
95 | LN
Leannah Nichols | STX | Denton, TX | ||
124 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SSM | Dallas, TX | |||
111 | LW
Larry Waterman | SSM | Flint, TX |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | SMF | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAM-C | La Vernia, TX | |||
46 | AA
Adam Arey | CAM-C | Northlake, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | |
55 | CAM-C | Anna, TX | Vorshlag | ||
79 | CAM-C | Mansfield, TX | NA | ||
111 | SW
Scott Waterman | CAM-C | Flint, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAM-S | Ponder, TX | Me Myself & I | ||
80 | DM
Donna Marx | CAM-S | Fort Worth, Tx | Big 5 Tire/Dusold Designs/Donna Marx Photography | |
82 | CAM-S | ALLEN, TX | |||
180 | KM
Keath Marx | CAM-S | Fort Worth, Tx | Big 5 Tire/Dusold Designs/Donna Marx Photography |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com | ||
163 | CAM-T | Sherman, TX | Acme Auto Parts |
(SSP) Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SSP | Rhome, Tx |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JD
Justin Daleo | ASP | Plano, TX | ||
71 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | ASP | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CSP | Gainesville, TX | dfwmiata.com |
(DSP) D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(XP) X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AF
Andy Franco | XP | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing |
(EM) E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | EM | Springtown, TX |
(FM) F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PP
Phillip Penner | FM | North Richland Hills, TX | Spin Out Racing | |
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | FM | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
Extreme Street A (XS-A)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XS-A | Lewisville, TX | ||
67 | XS-A | Flower Mound, TX |
Extreme Street B (XS-B)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RP
Randy Perez | XS-B | Denton, TX | ||
13 | DW
Daniel Wood | XS-B | McKinney, TX | ||
80 | WS
William Shanks | XS-B | addison, TX |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(SSML) Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | AW
Alicia Waterman | SSML | Flint, TX |