Entry List
Autocross Event
29
entries
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SS (N) | Royal Palm Beach, FL | |||
7 | DB
David Battle | SS (S) | Pensacola, FL | ||
15 | SS (N) | Royal Palm Beach, FL | |||
23 | JR
John Roeder | SS (S) | Pensacola, FL | ||
54 | SS (S) | Pensacola, FL | |||
57 | JS
John Stenicka | SS (N) | Pensacola , FL | none | |
643 | SS (S) | Pensacola, FL |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RF
Richard Firth | AS (S) | pensacola, FL |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS (S) | Navarre, FL | |||
22 | RC
Romesh Canekeratne | BS (X) | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
95 | DB
Doug Berryhill | BS (N) | Cabot, AR | ||
395 | BS (N) | FAIRHOPE, AL |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS (S) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GL
Grant Lehmann | FS (S) | Navarre, FL |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | HS (S) | Fort Walton Beach, FL | |||
157 | KB
Katrina Benzrihem | HS (S) | Crestview, FL |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS (N) | Theodore, AL | |||
117 | DH
Danny Halloran | STS (T) | Springhill , FL | Just wanting everyone to have fun |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | STU (T) | Semmes, AL | |||
71 | STU (T) | Pensacola, FL | ZK Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | STR (N) | Navarre, FL |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HP
Hayden Punch | SM (T) | Mobile, AL | ||
23 | SM (P) | Navarre, FL | Coffee |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TM
Terry Meier | SSM (P) | Milton, FL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SO
Soo Ooi | SMF (P) | Mobile, AL |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MW
Michael Woods | SSP (S) | Pensacola, FL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KW
Kurt Winter | ASP (P) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CSP (P) | Ponte Vedra, FL |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | SML (N) | Navarre, FL |