Entry List
ARRC Races
178
entries
G1_SM
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | FF | WOODHAVEN, NY | DMVSTOP RACING | ||
18 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
30 | EP | Mebane, NC | Heritage Saw & Mower | ||
55 | JE
James Etchells | EP | Wendell, NC | ETCH RACING | |
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
1 | FP | Pelzer, SC | HPMotors Performance Auto Center | ||
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | FP | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD / Hawk Brakes / Hoosier / Mazda | |
6 | HP | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
95 | CF
Charles Fullgraf | HP | Philadelphia, TN | Stone's Throw Engineering | |
169 | JF
John Fine | HP | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
81 | MR
Matt Reppert | ITS | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
7 | SM
Sam Moore | SPU | Kannapolis, NC | selectvolvos.com, Hoosier Tire | |
49 | JC
Jim Coman | SPU | Wetumpka, AL | Kinnucan's Enterprises Inc. | |
68 | WM
William McAllister | SPU | Seneca, SC | Reach Racing | |
113 | SPU | Mount Juliet, TN | Carden Motorsports, Performance Analytics | ||
9 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Ocean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier | ||
13 | STL | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
19 | TD
Trever Degioanni | STL | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension | |
34 | STL | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
37 | STL | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | STL | Scottsbluff, NE | X-Factor Racing | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | STL | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
65 | STL | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
69 | STL | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
88 | JW
Jason Walsh | STL | Kearney, NE | panic motorsports | |
155 | RB
Robert Butz | STL | Poolesville, MD | Windsor Customs | |
10 | STU | Greenville, SC | Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive / AHProRacing.com |
Class totals: EP: 4FF: 1FP: 2HP: 4ITS: 1SPU: 4STL: 13STU: 1
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | AS | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
3 | GT1 | MILTON, GA | OPTECH MONETTE, LLC | ||
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | GT1 | Milton, Ga | OPTECH | |
91 | HH
Harry Hinkle | GT1 | The Woodlands, Tx | NetDepot.com | |
99 | GT1 | Milton, GA | Optech | ||
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ||
98 | BS
Bob Stretch | GT2 | Arlington, TX | wheels america | |
114 | GT2 | Beech Island, SC | Bridgehaul, Pitboxes | ||
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
9 | JM
John Munroe | GTA | Brownsboro, AL | Moves By Jaggers, Uniforms 2 U | |
19 | GTA | Thaxton, VA | Prestone, AQUA PROS POOLS AND SPAS | ||
25 | CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
57 | GTA | Jasper, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza | ||
95 | JM
James Matheson | GTA | Woodstock , GA | Total Industrial Services | |
0 | SPO | Naples, FL | |||
198 | SPO | Decaturville, TN | SpeedSmithMotorsports |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 3GTA: 7SPO: 2
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MR
Matt Reppert | EP | Monroe, GA | Hoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider | |
4 | RI
Robert Iversen | B-Spec | Gulf Breeze, fl | ||
87 | B-Spec | Sylva, NC | RFALS / FasterSkunk / GLOC / Goodyear / Me | ||
3 | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | ||
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | IT7 | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD | |
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
08 | ITA | Raleigh, NC | Outrun Motorsports / Race Engineering / G-LOC Brakes | ||
9 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA | Cumming, GA | IZUP, OPM, Kingpin Machine | |
22 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
71 | ITA | Piedmont, SC | |||
75 | ITA | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
82 | DA
Darren Arns | ITA | Sugar Hill, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
02 | VG
Victoria Goodwin | ITB | Athens, AL | Southern Paint & Body | |
6 | ITB | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | n/a | ||
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
19 | ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
47 | ITR | Saint Cloud, FL | Traenkner Motorsports | ||
2 | ITS | Miami, FL | RX7 & MIATA SUPER SHORT SHIFTERS | ||
7 | ITS | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint Lilburn Ga | ||
23 | ITS | Forest City, NC | Goforth Pest Control | ||
63 | ITS | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | ITS | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
132 | ITS | Knoxville, TN | |||
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 1IT7: 3ITA: 7ITB: 3ITR: 3ITS: 6ITT: 1
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GJ
Gary Johnson | FF | Knoxville, TN | East Tennessee Race Prep | |
19 | JR
John Robinson II | FF | Saint Cloud, FL | Lee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors | |
21 | PA
Porter Aiken | FF | Dawsonville, GA | Aiken Racing/Chillout Systems | |
23 | BG
Baylor Griffin | FF | Tampa, FL | ||
27 | MN
Michael Neylon | FF | Indianapolis, IN | ||
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
57 | CS
Chris Smith | FF | Lexington, SC | ||
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
75 | DB
Donald Baggett | FF | Berkeley Lake, GA | Cricket Farm Motors | |
76 | FF | Acworth, GA | Lost Boy Racing | ||
88 | FF | Loudon, TN | None | ||
176 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
86 | CF | Gilbert, SC | JPAR Magnolia Group | ||
3 | CM
Carl Maier | F6 | Bay Minette, AL | Bad Kitty Racing | |
4 | GF
George Fox | F6 | Bishop, GA | Formula 600 Racing | |
8 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services | ||
20 | TE
Tom Edwards | F6 | STURGIS, MI | Metalloid Corporation; Redirect Media | |
34 | CM
Clint McMahan | F6 | covington, GA | VRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge | |
42 | CL
Craig Laprade | F6 | Appling, GA | ||
66 | F6 | Atlanta, GA | Satellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge | ||
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F6 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
60 | FV | Decatur, GA | Social Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town" |
Class totals: CF: 1F6: 8FF: 12FV: 1
G5_STL/U
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | TechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier | ||
5 | BM
Bill Miller | SM | Atlanta, GA | ATLWhiskey, 96Rock | |
6 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | mazda | |
12 | SM | Waynesville, NC | |||
21 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
33 | SM | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Sons Motor Racing | ||
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
55 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Bigger Hammer Autosport | ||
58 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
59 | SM | Acworth, GA | Midtown Tire Inc. Atlanta, GA | ||
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
63 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
65 | SM | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
85 | NP
Nathan Pring | SM | Pittsboro, NC | Salon Lofts | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
88 | JW
Jason Walsh | SM | Kearney, NE | panic motorsports | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
98 | LS
Logan Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
155 | RB
Robert Butz | SM | Poolesville, MD | Windsor Customs | |
163 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
180 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
188 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
56 | SMSE | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
191 | SMSE | Jacksonville, FL | Dvinehealing.com | ||
198 | SMSE | Decaturville, TN | speedsmith motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 36SMSE: 5
G6_SRF3
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | MM
Mark Morhaus | SRF | Pacific, MO | Imsport | |
04 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | |
10 | SRF3 | Charleston, SC | Southeast Spec Racer | ||
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
25 | SRF3 | Covington, LA | Comprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing | ||
29 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
33 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
41 | MH
Matthew Horst | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | JAM3 Racing / Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
45 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars | ||
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
76 | SRF3 | Dawsonville, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | ||
77 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF3 | Huntersville, NC | ||
88 | MG
Michael Greene | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Greene Ford Co/PM Racing | |
93 | RA
Richard Anderson | SRF3 | Conyers, GA | ||
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
129 | RH
Richard Harris | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
198 | JL
James Libecco | SRF3 | Solon, OH |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 19
G7_GT1/2/3/X,AS,T1
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CF
Carlos Franca | FA | Ortonville, MI | Rio brazilian street food | |
18 | FC | Mableton, GA | Southeastern Environmental Associates Inc. | ||
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | FC | Oakton, VA | ||
51 | FC | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
5 | FE2 | Milton, GA | OPTECH | ||
07 | FE2 | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
29 | FE2 | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
43 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE2 | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
86 | FE2 | Williamsburg, VA | Cruz Associates, Inc. | ||
98 | JL
James Libecco | FE2 | Solon, OH | Alliance Autosport/Allied Dermatology | |
09 | FX | Seneca, SC | |||
21 | RB
Ryan Barth | FX | Sturgis, MI | Metalloid Corporation | |
40 | FX | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
8 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | ETI Motorsports, PM Racing, HRP, Mazda | ||
41 | P1 | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
96 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Luckor Motors | |
99 | KT
Ken Tyrrell | P2 | Tallahassee, FL | ||
05 | FS | Marietta, GA | Scooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing | ||
97 | KJ
Kerry Jacobsen | FS | DeLand, FL | Shane Doles Racing |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 3FE2: 7FS: 2FX: 3P1: 3P2: 3
APC Friday
23
entries
G8_F6/F/V
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA | Cumming, GA | IZUP, OPM, Kingpin Machine | |
82 | DA
Darren Arns | ITA | Sugar Hill, GA | Panic Motorsports | |
7 | ITS | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint Lilburn Ga | ||
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team | ||
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | X-Factor Racing | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
63 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
65 | SM | Charlotte, NC | OPM Autosports | ||
73 | SM | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
79 | SM | Hickory, NC | |||
88 | JW
Jason Walsh | SM | Kearney, NE | panic motorsports | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
98 | LS
Logan Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
133 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
19 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
10 | STU | Greenville, SC | Thermo Heating Elements / Hilliard Automotive / AHProRacing.com |
Class totals: ITA: 2ITS: 1ITT: 1SM: 13SMSE: 1SRF3: 1STL: 3STU: 1
APC Sunday w/ECR
9
entries
G8_F6/F/V
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
- | LS
Logan Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
63 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
73 | SM | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA | ||
53 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC | ||
198 | JL
James Libecco | SRF3 | Solon, OH | ||
19 | STL | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier |
Class totals: ITA: 1SM: 4SMSE: 1SRF3: 1STL: 2
Enduro (ECR)
15
entries
ECR (2022 Series)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | MC
Mike Conrad | ITA | Cumming, GA | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
6 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
33 | SM | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Sons Motor Racing | ||
38 | JW
Jason Walsh | SM | Kearney, NE | Panic motorsports | |
38 | DW
Daniel Williams | SM | Scottsbluff, NE | X-Factor Racing | |
98 | LS
Logan Stretch | SM | Arlington, TX | Wheels America | |
4 | JH
Joel Hausler | SMSE | Beechgrove, TN | ||
4 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN | ||
5 | LR
Leanne Roberts | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
46 | SRF3 | Lagrange, GA | Apexspeed.com, Entropy Cellars | ||
133 | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
133 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction |
Class totals: ITA: 2SM: 5SMSE: 2SRF3: 6
Right Coast Formula F Feature
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
GPfour Feature
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
GT3 Feature
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Spec MX-5 Feature
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
OTDE
20
entries
Novice - I'm New Here!
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Winder, GA | Donut Media Boost Creeps | ||
BB
Brent Blankinship | NOV | Alexander, AR | ||
IC
Ian Clark | NOV | |||
NOV | Palmetto, GA | Instinct Racing | ||
GD
Gary D'Abate | NOV | Greenville, SC | ||
DF
Dionysis Fiallo | NOV | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
GK
Glenn Kuras | NOV | Gainsville, GA | ||
LM
Logan McKinzie | NOV | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
NOV | Lawrencevilla, GA | |||
RS
Randy Soto | NOV | Tucker, GA |
Intermediate - I've Done a Few Track Days
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JJ
James January | INT | Sugar hill, GA | ||
DL
David Lombardo | INT | Fayetteville, GA | ||
BP
Bruce Payne | INT | Gainesville, GA | ||
INT | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
INT | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
AS
Angel Santana | INT | Suwanee, GA | ACI Motorsports | |
TT
Tim Tidwell | INT | Atlanta, GA | ||
GU
Gray Upchurch | INT | Gainesville, GA |
Advanced - This is Old Hat
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ
Chris January | ADV | Sugar Hill, ga | ||
ADV | Decatur, GA |
Volunteer
106
entries
HPDE Instructor
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HPDE Instructor | Peachtree Corners, GA |
HPDE Volunteer worker
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GU
Gray Upchurch | HPDE Volunteer | Gainesville, GA |
CV
C W Joe Varble | HPDE Volunteer | Buford, Ga. |
Flagging & Communications
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Daniel Arrendale | Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA |
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Winder, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Salem, SC | |
Flagging & Communications | Salem, SC | |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Atlanta, GA | |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
SC
Sean Cochran | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Durham, NC | |
Flagging & Communications | Richmond Hill, GA | |
KG
Kathi Grupp | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
Flagging & Communications | High Point, NC | |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
TO
Tim O'Donoghue | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
Flagging & Communications | Mableton, GA | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Roswell, GA | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
JT
J Richard Todd | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
LT
Lynn Todd | Flagging & Communications | Charlotte, NC |
Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA | |
DW
Dennis Wolfe | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Havelock, NC | |
Timing & Scoring | Pittsboro, NC | |
Timing & Scoring | High Point, NC | |
Timing & Scoring | Gaffney, SC |
Pit & Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
KC
Kym Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
Pit & Grid | Hoschton, GA | |
Pit & Grid | Monroe, GA | |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Jefferson, GA | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Dawsonville, Ga | |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
Stewards | Jackson, GA | |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
RM
Robert Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
Stewards | Stone Mountain, GA | |
Stewards | Dahlonega, GA | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Oriental, NC |
Scrutineer
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
WD
Wallace Dew | Scrutineer | Bogart, GA |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
WE
William Etherington | Scrutineer | Clearwater, FL |
Scrutineer | Piedmont, SC | |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
AS
Angel Santana | Scrutineer | Suwanee, GA |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Scrutineer | Lilburn, GA |
Registrar
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Columbia, SC | |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
Registrar | Ponte Vedra, FL | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Registrar | Oriental, NC | |
Registrar | Lincolnton, NC |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
Jane Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
TW
Tony Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
Race Administration
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
Race Administration | Lawrenceville, GA | |
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
Race Administration | Atlanta, GA | |
LE
Lester Elliott | Race Administration | Gainesville, GA |
LG
Larry Gately | Race Administration | Auburn, GA |
Race Administration | Atlanta, GA | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA | |
GP
Gerald Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Race Administration | Lilburn, GA |
Prep Shop
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Comprent Comprent | Prep Shop | |
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HC
Harrison Citron | Press/Photographer | |
MJ
Matthew Jones | Press/Photographer |
Sponsor
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Pitboxes. Com | Sponsor | |
GE
Gran Turismo East | Sponsor | |
BG
Brakes G-Loc | Sponsor | |
RP
Rachetti's Cafe & Pizzeria | Sponsor | |
MS
Motion Control Suspension | Sponsor | |
TT
Trackside Tim | Sponsor |
Vendor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HH
Hoosier-Appalachian Hoosier | Vendor | |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Vendor | Columbia, SC |
Volunteer Clone
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.