Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
91
entries
Pro PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | |||
41 | P (DS) | Lenoir City, TN | STELLANTIS / HAWK | ||
98 | P (CAMC) | Powell, TN | DSC SPORT/ Tractive Suspensions Thanks Jim! |
Ladies PAX Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | KL
Kelly Lackey | L (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | ||
86 | SB
Sarah Brown | L (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
131 | L (BS) | Johnson City, TN |
Novice
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JP
Jordan Painter | N (STM) | KNOXVILLE, TN | ||
6 | N (CSP) | Kingsport, TN | |||
9 | N (STX) | Arlington, TN | DriveUT | ||
10 | N (CAMS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
17 | KC
Keith Carver | N (DS) | Knoxville, TN | ||
23 | DC
Daniel Carr | N (CAMC) | Powell, TN | ||
96 | KC
Kevin Crabtree | N (DS) | Kodak, TN |
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SS | Tryon, NC | |||
17 | JL
Joel Lewis | SS | Knoxville, TN | ||
33 | JV
Jeff Vantrease | SS | Loudon, TN | ||
34 | SS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Anti-Canopy! | ||
43 | RD
Richard Dale | SS | Flat Rock, NC |
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
4 | CJ
Chris Jenkins | AS | Johnson City, TN | ||
11 | JY
John Young | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
74 | DD
Dave Disney | AS | Maryville, TN | ||
111 | PY
Preston Young | AS | Knoxville, TN |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Knoxville, TN | |||
31 | BS | Kingsport, TN | |||
44 | BS | Greeneville, TN |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SR
Shawn Remington | CS | Oak RIdge , TN | ||
14 | CS | Louisville, TN | Fatboyz Racing |
D Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG
ANTHONY GENTRY | DS | MARYVILLE, TN | ||
11 | DS | Sevierville, TN | |||
27 | JM
Joel Marshall | DS | Knoxville, TN | ||
41 | DS | Hendersonville, NC | |||
86 | DS | Knoxville, TN | |||
91 | TC
Trey Crabtree | DS | Bristol, VA | ||
99 | MC
Mark Clark | DS | Knoxville, TN |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | MC
Mike Cole | FS | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TA
Taneem Aziz | GS | ROCKVALE, TN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HS | Rogersville, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STM | Knoxville, TN | |||
13 | STM | knoxville, TN | Lap of the World (LOTW.TV) | ||
22 | STM | Knoxville, TN | Broke Bois Racing | ||
25 | STM | Flowery Branch, GA | |||
64 | STM | Kingsport, TN | |||
78 | CS
Chad Summey | STM | Kingsport, TN | ||
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | STM | Knoxville, TN | TennFab |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STH | Knoxville, TN | NA | ||
57 | STH | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STS | Knoxville, TN | |||
15 | STS | Knoxville, TN | Vagrant | ||
21 | DS
David Stewart | STS | Powell, TN | ||
58 | BC
Bob Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | STS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RB
Ryan Buckingham | STU | Louisville, TN | Shaftworks USA | |
22 | SW
Seth Watterson | STU | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RL
Ryan Leach | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
21 | STR | Knoxville, TN | |||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn | |||
99 | JS
Jairus Sarten | STR | Sevierville, TN |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SMF | Knoxville, TN | |||
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | SMF | Knoxville, TN |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | ||
13 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
106 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
113 | XP | Knoxville, TN |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | CP
Carl Peters | AM | Rogersville, TN |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | TL
Ted Lewis | DM | New River, AZ | hoosier |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EM | Loudon, TN |
CAM S Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CAMS | Marietta, GA | |||
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
33 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | AZragips, Strano Parts, RAFT, Chattanooga Mafia | |
52 | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | |||
58 | CAMS | Johnson City, TN | |||
158 | BH
Brian Huber | CAMS | Knoxville, TN | Scalded Snail Racing/stranoparts/moore performance |
CAM T Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Lincolnton, NC | |||
24 | DH
David Hamilton | CAMT | Knoxville, TN | Ham Racing | |
47 | CAMT | Madisonville, TN | |||
66 | CG
Craig Glover | CAMT | Knoxville, TN | ||
67 | CAMT | Cleveland, TN | Cone killer racing | ||
69 | CAMT | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
99 | CAMT | Mascot, TN |
CAM C Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BG
Brandon Gillenwater | CAMC | Halstead , KS | ||
22 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | RM Motor Werks RMmotorwerksknox.com | ||
33 | CAMC | Knoxville, TN | Operational Speed Supply | ComposiMo Fabrication | Red Line Oil | ||
83 | BW
Brian West | CAMC | Clinton, TN | ||
98 | JT
James Thomas | CAMC | Parrottsville, TN | DSC Sport , Tractive, DriveAutoX | |
123 | wk
wayne kickels | CAMC | Lenoir City, TN |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | XSA | Maggie Valley, NC | Mountain Dreams Realty, Maggie Valley, NC |
Camaro Club
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BH
Bill Hedrick | CAMARO | Chattanooga, TN |