Entry List
Day 1
28
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Confirmed | WARREN, PA | ||||
- | Confirmed | Parkville, MD | ||||
- | GD
Giuseppe Di Prinzio | Confirmed | Norristown, PA | |||
- | Confirmed | Cheverly, MD | ||||
- | DF
Dave Falsetti | Confirmed | Congers, NY | |||
- | CG
Cedric Gandolfi | Confirmed | Philadelphia, PA | |||
- | DH
David Haller | Confirmed | ROCHESTER, NY | |||
- | SH
Steve Hatch | Confirmed | Dryden, NY | power of the mind.coach | ||
- | DK
David King | Confirmed | Penfield, NY | none | ||
- | AL
Allan Landes | Confirmed | Syracuse, NY | |||
- | EL
Eric Ludewig | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | Hornell, NY | ||||
- | JM
John Mott | Confirmed | Stuart, FL | |||
- | MP
Michael Park | Confirmed | Lake George, NY | |||
- | BP
Benjamin Pesco | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |||
- | DP
Dwight Petruchik | Confirmed | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
- | SP
Steve Phelps | Confirmed | Fulton, NY | |||
- | RP
Russ Poole | Confirmed | Lewisberry, PA | |||
- | AT
Anna Thiel | Confirmed | Webster, NY | |||
- | MT
Marc Tindoy | Confirmed | Hightstown, NJ | |||
- | SV
Steven Valloney | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | BAYONNE, NJ | wired electronics nj | |||
- | CW
Charles Walther | Confirmed | Newark, De | |||
- | IW
Ian Walther | Confirmed | Sellersville, PA | |||
- | PW
Peter Whitmore | Confirmed | Dryden, NY | |||
- | DW
Derek Wilson | Confirmed | Dryden, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
- | EZ
Edward Zemeck | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY |
Day 2
17
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Confirmed | WARREN, PA | ||||
- | Confirmed | Williamson, NY | VSPEED | |||
- | Confirmed | Parkville, MD | ||||
- | TC
Tim Connolly | Confirmed | Endicott, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | Cheverly, MD | ||||
- | DF
Dave Falsetti | Confirmed | Congers, NY | |||
- | DK
David King | Confirmed | Penfield, NY | none | ||
- | AL
Allan Landes | Confirmed | Syracuse, NY | |||
- | EL
Eric Ludewig | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |||
- | JM
John Mott | Confirmed | Stuart, FL | |||
- | SN
Scott Newton | Confirmed | Chittenango, NY | |||
- | MP
Michael Park | Confirmed | Lake George, NY | |||
- | SP
Steve Phelps | Confirmed | Fulton, NY | |||
- | AT
Anna Thiel | Confirmed | Webster, NY | |||
- | SV
Steven Valloney | Confirmed | Ithaca, NY | |||
- | Confirmed | Berne, NY | Lagavulin | |||
- | EZ
Edward Zemeck | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY |