Entry List
Event
52
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SS (S) | Girard, PA | |||
19 | TF
Timothy Flammger | SS (S) | Buffalo, NY |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CS (S) | Fairview, PA | |||
41 | CS (S) | Brockport, NY | |||
44 | MD
Mark Dunham | CS (S) | Titusville, PA | ||
76 | SM
Sam Mehler | CS (S) | Erie, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | DS (S) | Tonawanda, NY |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | ES (S) | Buffalo, NY | |||
110 | GD
Gary Doster | ES (S) | Orchard Park, NY |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LD
Lacy Davis | GS (S) | Erie, PA | ||
24 | DY
Deborah Young | GS (S) | Erie, PA | ||
51 | GS (S) | Oil City, PA | HPD | ||
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | GS (S) | Buffalo, NY | stranoparts.com | |
271 | DG
David Griffin | GS (S) | Hamburg, NY |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | HS (S) | Endicott, NY | Faster Than New Computers |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STS (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
11 | STS (ST) | TONAWANDA, NY | Leroy Engineering and PRD |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STR (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
88 | STR (ST) | Erie, PA |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | STX (ST) | Akron, NY | www.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development | ||
86 | PJ
Pushkar Joshi | STX (ST) | Santa Clara, CA | ||
186 | FM
Frances Miles | STX (ST) | Santa Clara, CA |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
21 | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
36 | LF
Logan Flaherty | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | |
74 | STU (ST) | Erie, PA | |||
174 | SS
Scott Spangenberg | STU (ST) | Girard, PA |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TP
Taylor Pearson | BSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA | ||
161 | JP
John Pearson | BSP (MS) | Mc Kean, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STH (ST) | Lockport, NY | |||
20 | STH (ST) | Chesterland, OH | TRB Tuning, P2P Racing, Redshift Motorsports |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DSP (N) | Orchard Park, NY |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FSP (MS) | East Aurora, NY | |||
70 | LS
Liam Scime | FSP (MS) | east aurora, NY |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SQ
Shannon Quinn | SM (N) | Erie, PA | ||
44 | SM (MS) | Erie, PA |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM (N) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
13 | SSM (N) | Ashville, NY | TLF Graphics | ||
14 | SSM (R) | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | ||
66 | SSM (MS) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
166 | LS
Lisa Staggs | SSM (MS) | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JL
Joshua Lester | CAMT (C) | Apollo , PA | ||
75 | TS
TONY G SCIME | CAMT (C) | East Aurora, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CAMC (C) | Columbiana, OH | |||
37 | JV
Joel Voigt | CAMC (C) | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
50 | RN
Ronald Nick | CAMC (C) | Erie, PA | ||
81 | CAMC (C) | Pleasantville, PA | |||
182 | JD
Jake Dunham | CAMC (C) | Pleasantville, PA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HY
Henry Young | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | ||
14 | AY
Aaron Young | CAMS (C) | Erie, PA | ||
317 | CAMS (C) | East Amherst, NY |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RM
Ron Madurski | FM (R) | Girard, PA |