Entry List
Saturday Solo
27
entries
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS | Anchorage, AK | ||||
SS (E) | Anchorage, AK |
A Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS (N) | Wasilla, AK | Stormwatch Racing. | |||
AS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Mason Carruth | BS (O) | ||||
FH
Fran Hallgren | BS (L) | Delta Junction, AK | |||
PH
Peter Hallgren | BS (O) | Delta Junction, AK |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Ken Martens | CS (O) | Phoenix , Az | |||
CS (E) | Chugiak, AK | ||||
SR
Sean Riggan | CS (E) | Wasilla, AK | |||
JW
John Wahl | CS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RF
Robert Finkbiner | DS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
E Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LF
Lisa Feltz | ES (N) | Wasilla, AK | |||
PP
Pat Preis | ES (O) | Girdwood, AK |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JC
John Cox | FS (N) | Anchorage, AK | Cox Bros. Racing |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS (E) | Chugiak, AK |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ricardy Achille | HS (O) | north Pole, ak | |||
TE
Tamela Edwards | HS (N) | North Pole, AK |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSR (E) | Anchorage, AK |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH (O) | Chugiak, AK | FiST of Hurry Racing | |||
BK
Brent Karnaghon | STH (N) | Chugiak, AK |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STX (E) | Anchorage, AK | Old Timer & Ignition Gap |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASP (O) | Murray, UT |
E Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS
Ken Seagle | EM | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMC (N) | Anchorage, AK |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH
David Hoisington | CAMS (O) | Anchorage, AK |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Levi Betz | HCS (O) | Anchorage, AK |