Friday
65
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Corning, CA | ||
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
EW
Ed Wilhelm | Chico, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Oakland, CA | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Woodland, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
Loomis, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA |
Saturday
75
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA |
Flagging & Comm
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Corning, CA | ||
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
ML
Mike Lombardi | Hillsboro, OR | |
Hillsboro, OR | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
EW
Ed Wilhelm | Chico, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CP
Chris Poncin | Penryn, CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Oakland, CA | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA | ||
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
Loomis, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |
Sunday
76
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA |
Flagging & Comm
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Corning, CA | ||
CLOVIS, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
ML
Mike Lombardi | Hillsboro, OR | |
Hillsboro, OR | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Redding, CA | ||
EW
Ed Wilhelm | Chico, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
Monterey, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
NK
Nikki Kyllonen | El Sobrante, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CP
Chris Poncin | Penryn, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Oakland, CA | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA | ||
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
Loomis, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |