AM Event
120
entries
Novice Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BP
Brayan Pena Lorenzo | N (HS) | HAZLETON, PA | ||
7 | CD
Corey Davis | N (ES) | Middletown, PA | ||
10 | AA
Angel Luis Alcantara | N (DS) | Mount Wolf, PA | ||
11 | RH
Rashik Hyder | N (CS) | Baltimore, MD | ||
13 | JS
John Smucker | N (FS) | Quarryville, PA | ||
24 | AC
Austin Clement | N (CS) | Harrisburg, PA | ||
25 | N (ES) | Landisville, PA | |||
34 | RS
Ryan Shank | N (DS) | York, PA | ||
59 | N (CAMT) | Carlisle, PA | |||
77 | TH
Tim Hoffer | N (STU) | Middletown, PA | ||
83 | TO
Tyler Ort | N (CAMT) | Manheim , PA | ||
95 | DB
Dandre Bell | N (SS) | Lancaster, PA | ||
99 | BB
Ben Baddorf | N (ES) | Boiling Springs, PA | ||
199 | DB
Dave Baddorf | N (ES) | Mechanicsburg, PA |
Pro Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P | Camp Hill, PA | |||
8 | AR
Abe Rosengrant | P (SS) | Carlisle , PA | ||
14 | P (CP) | Shermans Dale, PA | |||
22 | MS
Matt Skelly | P (BS) | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars | |
31 | P (KM) | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embrodery, AutoXGraphics.com, AutoXPix.com, SPS, Kappa Mu!!! | ||
32 | RS
Rob Springer | P (XB) | Harrisburg, PA | ||
83 | P (SS) | Enola, PA | |||
134 | P (CAMS) | Manheim, Pa | Hawk/BTR/Tick/Exedy/Epoxy Depot/Trackspec/Borg/After Dark Speed/Stranoparts/PDF Automotive/AVE | ||
144 | AC
Andrew Combs | P (SM) | Centre Hall, PA | ||
187 | P (SS) | Seven Valleys , PA | |||
842 | P (HS) | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CS
Craig Schnelli | AS | Landisville, PA | ||
116 | AS | YORK, PA | BluTunesEFI, BEFI Automotive, Mid-Atlantic Car Fest |
B Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | York, PA | |||
4 | BS | Lancaster, PA | |||
13 | BS | Pottstown, PA | N/A | ||
24 | BS | Lancaster, PA | |||
37 | BS | Westminster, MD | |||
42 | ZM
Zach McCune | BS | Stevens, PA | ||
52 | BS | Strasburg, PA | |||
122 | KC
Kristy Cover | BS | York, PA | Bring it muscle cars |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Lititz, PA | |||
11 | JB
James Bobeck | CS | Leesport, PA | ||
24 | CS | Lancaster, PA | |||
28 | CS | State College, PA | StranoParts.com | #RIP Money | ||
69 | AL
Andrew Lobb | CS | Highspire, PA | Balkan Automotive LLC, Bring It Muscle Cars, Mid Atlantic Car Fest | |
70 | MT
Mike Travis | CS | Camp Hill, PA | ||
80 | CB
Christopher Benfer | CS | Perkiomenville, PA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DS | Harrisburg, PA | |||
81 | LC
Larry Cronin | DS | Dover, PA |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AD
Adam Dellinger | ES | Carlisle, PA | ||
27 | MH
Mark Hoover | ES | Camp Hill, PA | ||
32 | MM
Melissa Mauro | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
40 | ES | Windsor, PA | |||
72 | GH
Grant Hoover | ES | Camp Hill, PA | ||
111 | BM
Bryan McGahan | ES | Red Lion, PA | ||
533 | ES | Camp Hill, PA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FS | East Petersburg, PA | |||
21 | FS | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
146 | VL
Victor Lichtenstein | FS | Westminster, MD |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LC
Lou Chilcote | GS | Carroll Valley, PA | PBRacing |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Matthew Seibert | HS | Harrisburg, PA | ||
12 | HS | Cleona, PA | Classic Detailing. GRW | ||
18 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
72 | HS | Carlisle, PA | |||
77 | KS
Kevin Seibert | HS | Pine Grove, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TT
Thomas Thornton | STH | York, PA | ||
17 | STH | Lebanon, PA | |||
29 | STH | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
291 | AB
Alexander Beltran Garcia | STH | Lebanon, PA | ||
711 | STH | New Cumberland, PA | 034 Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STS | New Cumberland, PA | |||
16 | BS
Betty Schuebel | STS | York, PA | ||
18 | JR
John Roscinski | STS | New Cumberland, PA | A. Bierach | |
19 | STS | Harrisburg, PA | |||
26 | AC
Alex Clinton | STS | Lancaster, PA | ||
72 | BP
Brian Pease | STS | Enola, PA | ||
91 | JL
Jake Limm | STS | Harrisburg, PA | NordVPN 😂 |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JH
Joshua Horvath | STX | Lancaster, PA | ||
15 | OH
Owen Horvath | STX | Lancaster, PA | ||
16 | STX | YORK, PA | |||
189 | BL
Brendan Leonard | STX | Cockeysville , MD |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STR | Hummelstown, PA | N/A | ||
56 | DH
Derek Hueske | STR | Leesport, PA | ||
171 | STR | Union Bridge, MD |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STU | STEELTON, PA | |||
14 | STU | Lewisberry, PA | |||
67 | JS
Justin Solomon | STU | Mechanicsburg, PA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | ME
Marc Edmiston | SSP | Harrisburg , PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MH
Markus Houser | FSP | York, PA | Vandelay Racing |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SMF | Middletown, PA | Dailey's Service Station, Forgotten SVT, Bring it Muscle Cars | ||
65 | MR
Mark Rosson | SMF | Camp Hill, PA | Dragworks |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
17 | SSM | Cockeysville, MD | The Laurel Group | ||
71 | BH
Bob Hausmann | SSM | Joppa, MD | ||
189 | MM
Mark McLaughlin | SSM | Manchester, MD | Dr Ruth |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | KA
Kenny Adam | XP | york, PA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DL
Dennis Latshaw | CP | Hanover, PA | Battalion Motorsports, Dragworks | |
48 | CP | Harmans, MD | PF Tuning | ||
143 | DL
Derek Latshaw | CP | East Berlin, PA | Dragworks, Battalion Motorsports, Redshift Competition, AutoXgraphics.com |
Classic American Muscle
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | CAMC | Falling Waters, WV | Operational Speed Supply, TorqStorm, Anderson Composites, Wilwood, Red Line Oil, MACF | ||
69 | HL
Hayden Lucas | CAMC | Hegins, PA | ||
70 | CH
Curt Hartenstine | CAMC | Birdsboro, PA | ||
82 | CAMC | Delta, PA |
Classic American Muscle -Traditional
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Middletown, PA | UMI performance | ||
26 | CAMT | Westminster, MD | |||
55 | LW
Larry Wolfe | CAMT | Palmyra, PA | ||
66 | RM
Robert Morris | CAMT | Pottstown, PA | ||
88 | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | DirtyBird Motorsports | ||
155 | CAMT | York, PA | |||
266 | JM
Jason Morris | CAMT | Pottstown, PA |
Classic American Muscle -Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CAMS | HANOVER, PA |
Solo Spec Coupe Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | LM
Luke Morgan | SSC | New Oxford, PA | ||
401 | SSC | Hanover, PA | Hanover Auto Team |
Xtreme Street A
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OG
Omar Ghannam | XA | Middletown, PA | Balkan Automotive | |
4 | XA | Fairfield, PA | PBRacing | ||
6 | XA | Harrisburg, PA | |||
11 | XA | Mount Joy, PA | Balkan Automotive | ||
12 | XA | Spring Grove, PA | |||
46 | MW
Matt Williams | XA | DALLASTOWN, PA | ||
64 | XA | Gettysburg, PA | |||
72 | RR
Ryan Richards | XA | Harrisburg, PA | ||
146 | NW
Nathalie Williams | XA | dallastown, PA |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PF
Paul Fernandes | EVX | Christiana, PA | ||
10 | KF
Kyle Fernandes | EVX | CHRISTIANA, PA | ||
23 | RG
Rob Goeke | EVX | Ellicott City, MD |
PM Event
84
entries
Novice Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CD
Corey Davis | N (ES) | Middletown, PA | ||
11 | RH
Rashik Hyder | N (CS) | Baltimore, MD | ||
13 | JS
John Smucker | N (FS) | Quarryville, PA | ||
25 | N (ES) | Landisville, PA | |||
34 | RS
Ryan Shank | N (DS) | York, PA | ||
59 | N (CAMT) | Carlisle, PA | |||
77 | TH
Tim Hoffer | N (STU) | Middletown, PA |
Pro Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AR
Abe Rosengrant | P (SS) | Carlisle , PA | ||
14 | P (CP) | Shermans Dale, PA | |||
22 | MS
Matt Skelly | P (BS) | York, PA | Bring It Muscle Cars | |
31 | P (KM) | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embrodery, AutoXGraphics.com, AutoXPix.com, SPS, Kappa Mu!!! | ||
32 | RS
Rob Springer | P (XB) | Harrisburg, PA | ||
83 | P (SS) | Enola, PA | |||
134 | P (CAMS) | Manheim, Pa | Hawk/BTR/Tick/Exedy/Epoxy Depot/Trackspec/Borg/After Dark Speed/Stranoparts/PDF Automotive/AVE | ||
144 | AC
Andrew Combs | P (SM) | Centre Hall, PA | ||
187 | P (SS) | Seven Valleys , PA | |||
842 | P (HS) | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CS
Craig Schnelli | AS | Landisville, PA | ||
116 | AS | YORK, PA | BluTunesEFI, BEFI Automotive, Mid-Atlantic Car Fest |
B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | York, PA | |||
4 | BS | Lancaster, PA | |||
13 | BS | Pottstown, PA | N/A | ||
24 | BS | Lancaster, PA | |||
42 | ZM
Zach McCune | BS | Stevens, PA | ||
52 | BS | Strasburg, PA | |||
122 | KC
Kristy Cover | BS | York, PA | Bring it muscle cars |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Lititz, PA | |||
11 | JB
James Bobeck | CS | Leesport, PA | ||
69 | AL
Andrew Lobb | CS | Highspire, PA | Balkan Automotive LLC, Bring It Muscle Cars, Mid Atlantic Car Fest | |
80 | CB
Christopher Benfer | CS | Perkiomenville, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DS | Harrisburg, PA |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AD
Adam Dellinger | ES | Carlisle, PA | ||
32 | MM
Melissa Mauro | ES | Harrisburg, PA | ||
40 | ES | Windsor, PA | |||
111 | BM
Bryan McGahan | ES | Red Lion, PA | ||
533 | ES | Camp Hill, PA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FS | East Petersburg, PA | |||
21 | FS | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
146 | VL
Victor Lichtenstein | FS | Westminster, MD |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LC
Lou Chilcote | GS | Carroll Valley, PA | PBRacing |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Matthew Seibert | HS | Harrisburg, PA | ||
18 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
72 | HS | Carlisle, PA | |||
77 | KS
Kevin Seibert | HS | Pine Grove, PA |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TT
Thomas Thornton | STH | York, PA | ||
17 | STH | Lebanon, PA | |||
711 | STH | New Cumberland, PA | 034 Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STS | New Cumberland, PA | |||
16 | BS
Betty Schuebel | STS | York, PA | ||
18 | JR
John Roscinski | STS | New Cumberland, PA | A. Bierach | |
19 | STS | Harrisburg, PA | |||
26 | AC
Alex Clinton | STS | Lancaster, PA | ||
72 | BP
Brian Pease | STS | Enola, PA | ||
91 | JL
Jake Limm | STS | Harrisburg, PA | NordVPN 😂 |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STR | Hummelstown, PA | N/A | ||
56 | DH
Derek Hueske | STR | Leesport, PA | ||
171 | STR | Union Bridge, MD |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STU | Lewisberry, PA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | ME
Marc Edmiston | SSP | Harrisburg , PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MH
Markus Houser | FSP | York, PA | Vandelay Racing |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SMF | Middletown, PA | Dailey's Service Station, Forgotten SVT, Bring it Muscle Cars |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
189 | MM
Mark McLaughlin | SSM | Manchester, MD | Dr Ruth |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | KA
Kenny Adam | XP | york, PA |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DL
Dennis Latshaw | CP | Hanover, PA | Battalion Motorsports, Dragworks | |
143 | DL
Derek Latshaw | CP | East Berlin, PA | Dragworks, Battalion Motorsports, Redshift Competition, AutoXgraphics.com |
Classic American Muscle
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | CAMC | Falling Waters, WV | Operational Speed Supply, TorqStorm, Anderson Composites, Wilwood, Red Line Oil, MACF | ||
69 | HL
Hayden Lucas | CAMC | Hegins, PA | ||
70 | CH
Curt Hartenstine | CAMC | Birdsboro, PA | ||
82 | CAMC | Delta, PA |
Classic American Muscle -Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMT | Middletown, PA | UMI performance | ||
55 | LW
Larry Wolfe | CAMT | Palmyra, PA | ||
66 | RM
Robert Morris | CAMT | Pottstown, PA | ||
88 | CAMT | Red Lion, PA | DirtyBird Motorsports | ||
155 | CAMT | York, PA | |||
266 | JM
Jason Morris | CAMT | Pottstown, PA |
Solo Spec Coupe Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | LM
Luke Morgan | SSC | New Oxford, PA | ||
401 | SSC | Hanover, PA | Hanover Auto Team |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XA | Fairfield, PA | PBRacing | ||
64 | XA | Gettysburg, PA | |||
72 | RR
Ryan Richards | XA | Harrisburg, PA |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PF
Paul Fernandes | EVX | Christiana, PA | ||
10 | KF
Kyle Fernandes | EVX | CHRISTIANA, PA | ||
23 | RG
Rob Goeke | EVX | Ellicott City, MD |