Entry List
Drivers
107
entries
SM/SMX
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
08 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Devoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM | bartlett, il | ADVANCED AUTOSPORTS | |
12 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
13 | SS
Senter Smith | SM | Greenville, SC | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
14 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | X-factor racing Advanced Autosports G-loc brakes | ||
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
41 | SM | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
43 | SM | Waukesha, WI | May Motorsports | ||
62 | SM | Mundelein, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
95 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | SM | Middleton, WI | ATL Speedwerks | |
96 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
122 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Grafton, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | |
143 | SM | Waconia, MN | Advanced Auto Sports | ||
155 | CE
Cam Ebben | SM | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing |
SRF3
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | JB
Jeff Beck | SRF3 | Ingleside, IL | Elite Autosport, Beck Realty | |
02 | SRF3 | Oakland, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
04 | SRF3 | Lancaster, OH | Subway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil | ||
06 | CP
Chris Prevenas | SRF3 | Cedar Rapids, IA | ||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
24 | CM
Christopher Michalak | SRF3 | Saline, MI | ||
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF3 | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
42 | SRF3 | Inver Grove Heights, MN | My WIfe | ||
49 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
52 | SRF3 | Bloomington, MN | |||
59 | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosports/WildDuckRacing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
61 | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Addison STL/Elite Autosports | ||
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
70 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF3 | Cumberland, IN | PaDor Farms | |
74 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
85 | CR
Christopher Roethel | SRF3 | West Bend, WI | GBM Racing / Elite Autosport | |
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
171 | SRF3 | Oshkosh, WI | Jacobs Design Homes, Elite Autospost |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | GT2 | Lakeville, MN | Elder-Jones General Contractor | |
36 | GT2 | Princeton, IA | Enseva | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc | |
70 | JK
Joe Koenig | GT2 | Glenview, IL | Trim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line | |
64 | T1 | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 4T1: 1
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | CR
Camden Risch | STL | Spring, TX | F-Bomb Racing / Momo | |
9 | STL | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
14 | STL | Mequon, WI | |||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
35 | STL | Waukesha, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | ||
55 | JE
James Ebben | STL | Appleton, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | |
85 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STU | Novi, MI | ||
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T2 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | T3 | Hartland, WI | Corrosion Control Resources, Inc | |
73 | T3 | Hartland, WI | ABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis | ||
86 | T3 | Rosemount, MN | sEquip | POM Autosports | ||
39 | RM
RIchard Mooney | T4 | Dane, WI | Apex Branding, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse, | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier |
Class totals: STL: 7STU: 1T2: 1T3: 3T4: 2
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | B-Spec | Nashville, TN | RacingFireSystems.com/G-Loc Brakes | |
7 | B-Spec | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
10 | B-Spec | Kiel, WI | |||
63 | B-Spec | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
76 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey construction Root engineering services | ||
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsports, Hoosier | |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
6 | FP | Menomonee Falls, WI | Connected Technology Solutions | ||
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
48 | MS
Michael Sturm | FP | Grafton, WI | Sturminator Design/Hoosier | |
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
18 | SS
Steve Sargis | HP | Hartford, WI | Carbotech | |
20 | HP | Wheaton, IL | Hoosier | Race-Keeper | NGP Racing | G-Loc Brakes | ||
97 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
142 | DN
David Newman | T1 | Streamwood, IL |
Class totals: B-Spec: 5EP: 2FP: 5HP: 3T1: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | FA | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
15 | FA | Cedarburg, WI | Palm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Rift Racing | ||
17 | FA | Wheaton, IL | Antonelli Law | ||
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE2 | Minooka, IL | ||
32 | JB
Jeff Beck | FE2 | Ingleside, IL | SRG Autosport, Beck Realty | |
71 | FE2 | Iowa City, IA | GreenState Credit Union | ||
88 | FE2 | Omaha, NE | Fair Trade Motors | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FX | Cedar Falls, IA | H C C L RAILROAD | |
3 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
9 | P1 | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
04 | P2 | Bristol, WI | LMI / Hoosier / GDRE / Summit / Sunoco | ||
5 | P2 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals, Hoosier Radials | |
83 | JG
John Gyann | P2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ArgusMagnetics/ Gycor International | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals |
Class totals: FA: 3FE2: 4FX: 1P1: 2P2: 5
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports/Vertical Curve | ||
21 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
88 | CK
Calvin Kautz | FF | Geneva, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
7 | PF
Paul Fichter | FV | Hinsdale, IL | ||
8 | FV | Darien, IL | Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS | ||
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | FV | Farmington Hills, MI | Hoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars | |
31 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B. Racing; Noble Engines | |
35 | FV | Carmel, IN | Perfectly Planned Events/BFF Indy | ||
64 | JM
Josh Malecki | FV | Mount Prospect, Il | 4MULA Enginuity, Roxanne's Headers | |
81 | MN
Michael Nitz | FV | Menomonee Falls, WI | Motorsport Composites/4MULA Enginuity | |
83 | FV | Saint Louis, MO | |||
87 | AB
Alexander Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier | |
99 | RR
Rich Richardson | FV | South Pekin, IL | Roxanne's Headers/4MULA Enginuity | |
188 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | 4MULA Enginuity Engines |
Class totals: F6: 1FF: 2FV: 11
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer Friday
30
entries
Race Administration
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Race Admin (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Inverness, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Aaron Deer | Tech (Regl) | Belvidere, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Tech (Regl) | Plymouth, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer Saturday
130
entries
Course Marshals
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshals (Divl) | DeKalb, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Course Marshals (Regl) | Grafton, WI |
Data acquisition
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Peter Bukowski | Data acquisition (New) | pleasant prairie, wi |
Emergency Services
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency (Sr) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Regl) | Skokie, IL | |
JD
Josh Drew | Emergency (Regl) | Black Creek, Wi |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency (Natl) | Haven, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
Flagging and Communication
33
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | F&C (Divl) | Appleton, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
EF
Eric Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | F&C (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | F&C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C (Natl) | Oak Forest, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | F&C (Regl) | Davis, IL |
CP
Carissa Prevenas | F&C (New) | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Dubuque, IA |
F&C (Natl) | Yellville, AR | |
JS
James Stacey | F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
TO
Tom Ochal | Media (New) | Niles, IL |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car (Natl) | Morrison, Il |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock (Natl) | Ely, MN |
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Paddock (Sr) |
Pit
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JB
Janet Bruce | Pit (Natl) | Poplar Grove, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Admin (Sr) | Durand, IL |
PK
Pamela Kewley | Race Admin (New) | Ely, MN |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Race Admin (Divl) | Greenfield, WI |
Registration
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Inverness, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | La Salle, IL | |
HS
Henry Scholl | Registration (Regl) | Akron, oh |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Starters (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Starters (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Stewards (Divl) | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Natl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Stewards (Natl) | Minnetonka, MN | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JM
James Marinangel | Stewards (SIT) | McHenry, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
Stewards (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Stewards (Divl) | Moline, IL |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
13
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Tech (Regl) | Streator, IL |
VB
Val Bendel | Tech (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Tech (Regl) | Madison, WI | |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Tech (Regl) | Plymouth, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
13
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | T&S (Regl) | Cross Plains, WI |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S (Natl) | Altoona, IA |
T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
T&S (New) | Glenbeulah, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | T&S (Divl) | Cross Plains, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
PM
Pamela Melvin | T&S (Regl) | Galesburg, IL |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer Sunday
122
entries
Course Marshals
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshals (Divl) | DeKalb, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Course Marshals (Natl) | West Bend, WI |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Course Marshals (Regl) | Grafton, WI |
Data acquisition
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Peter Bukowski | Data acquisition (New) | pleasant prairie, wi |
Emergency Services
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency (Sr) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Regl) | Skokie, IL | |
JD
Josh Drew | Emergency (Regl) | Black Creek, Wi |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency (Natl) | Haven, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
Flagging and Communication
28
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | F&C (Divl) | Appleton, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
EF
Eric Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | F&C (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
DO
David Onyschuk | F&C (Natl) | Oak Forest, IL |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
F&C (Natl) | Yellville, AR | |
JS
James Stacey | F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Natl) | Waterloo, IA | |
SB
Suzanne Bloemsma | Grid (Regl) | Waterloo, IA |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (New) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
TO
Tom Ochal | Media (New) | Niles, IL |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car (Natl) | Morrison, Il |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Scott Meland | Paddock (Natl) | Ely, MN |
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Paddock (Sr) |
Pit
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JB
Janet Bruce | Pit (Natl) | Poplar Grove, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Judy Cunningham | Race Admin (Sr) | Durand, IL |
Race Admin (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
PK
Pamela Kewley | Race Admin (New) | Ely, MN |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Race Admin (Divl) | Greenfield, WI |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Registration (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Regl) | Inverness, IL | |
HS
Henry Scholl | Registration (Regl) | Akron, oh |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Registration (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Registration (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Starters (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Starters (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Stewards (Divl) | Poplar Grove, IL | |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Natl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Stewards (Natl) | Minnetonka, MN | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Stewards (Natl) | Hanover Park, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
Stewards (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Stewards (Divl) | Moline, IL |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Tech (Regl) | Streator, IL |
VB
Val Bendel | Tech (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
DK
David Kettler | Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Tech (Regl) | Plymouth, WI | |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S (Natl) | Altoona, IA |
T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
T&S (New) | Glenbeulah, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
PM
Pamela Melvin | T&S (Regl) | Galesburg, IL |
CR
Caryl Roberts | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |