Entry List
Registration Fee
39
entries
Novice (All)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | AH
Alex Hyman | N | Sherrill, NY | ||
8 | PW
Pengwei Wang | N (BS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
22 | SM
Stephen Musco | N (GS) | Oswego, NY | ||
52 | CF
Charlie Foster | N (STH) | Oswego, NY | ||
77 | N (DSP) | Rome, NY | |||
99 | CC
Christopher Conley | N (DS) | Auburn, NY | ||
141 | JC
Joann Croasdaile | N (HS) | Massena, NY |
Street (S*, HCS, etc)
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
987 | S | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
5 | S (DS) | oswego, NY | |||
13 | ME
Matt Evans | S (HS) | Utica, NY | ||
14 | S (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
15 | DH
Dennis Hesse | S (SS) | Rome, NY | ||
34 | ZB
Zarosh Bhagalia | S (FS) | CICERO, NY | ||
37 | S (GS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | S (HS) | Massena, NY | ||
67 | S (ES) | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season | ||
69 | S (FS) | Clay, NY | |||
71 | MB
Mark Bizzozero | S (ES) | Weedsport, NY | ||
73 | S (GS) | Baldwinsville, NY | |||
84 | S (HS) | Syracuse, NY | Wolfsburg Automotive Service | ||
85 | S (HS) | Port Byron, NY | |||
119 | JC
JAY CARTINI | S (HS) | Syracuse, NY | Carvel DeWitt |
Touring (ST*, CAM*, SSC, etc)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | T (STS) | Syracuse, NY | |||
18 | ND
Nicholas Dixon | T (XB) | Rome, NY | Tekkadan, Track Dog Racing, Nankang, SuperMiata | |
53 | JD
Joe Davide | T (STH) | Rochester, NY | ||
59 | T (CAMT) | Lorraine, NY | |||
87 | NE
Neal Evans | T (CAMT) | Utica, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | T (CAMT) | Ontario, NY | Marsh Insulation |
Modified (SP*, SM*, P*, M*, etc)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | M (XP) | Jamesville, NY | |||
47 | MD
Mike Darminio | M (FSP) | Syracuse, NY | ||
607 | M (SM) | Syracuse, NY | Madness Racing |
Pro (All)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PS
Panagiotis Skaltsas | X (XP) | Jamesville, NY | ||
42 | KH
Karl Hughes | X (STX) | Cazenovia, NY | Team Koko | |
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | X (DS) | Rochester , ny | Napp Motorsports | |
91 | GM
George Modlin | X (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
159 | SN
Scott Newton | X (DS) | Chittenango, NY | ||
668 | NP
Nick Pasternack | X (STS) | Rochester, NY | Sexually Ambiguous Racing League, Shaftworks USA, Flying Burro Catering, Uncle Kunkel Racing | |
686 | X (STS) | Orchard Park, NY | Nick Pasternack |