Track Event
46
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carney Barr | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Orland Park, IL | |||
DB
Dennis Bednar | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Huntley, IL | |||
DC
Dom Cannella | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Darien, IL | ||||
CD
Christopher Dimuzio | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Streamwood, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Pickerington , OH | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Pickerington , OH | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Fredericksburg, VA | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Elburn, IL | VCA | |||
CH
Chris Hansen | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Lombard, IL | |||
JJ
Jason Jones | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Oswego, IL | Falken Tires , Tarox Brakes , Extreme Racing | |||
JK
Jason Kositarut | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | Time Bomb Racing | ||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Milwaukee, WI | Kottke Environmental | |||
AK
Alex Kouklakis | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Merrillville, IN | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Frankfort, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | St Charles, IL | The Lighthouse Goods | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Hinsdale, IL | ||||
ML
Martin Lesniak | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Streamwood, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | La Grange, IL | ||||
ML
Mark Losiniecki | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Crown Point, IN | |||
VM
Von Manzano | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Hanover Park, IL | |||
AM
Albertas Matukynas | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Bolingbrook, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Glenview, IL | ||||
SP
Sagar Pandya | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | None | ||
VP
Vikas Patel | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Glenview, IL | |||
JP
John Peters | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Plainfield, IL | |||
RP
Robert Peters | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Schaumburg, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Mountain House, CA | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Aurora, IL | ||||
MS
Malindima Sampa | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
GS
Greg Senesac | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Dyer, IN | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Oswego, IL | Falken Tires , Tarox Brakes , Extreme Racing | |||
AS
Alex Spizman | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Evanston, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Buffalo Grove, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Naperville, IL | ||||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | ||||
MV
Michael Verbeek | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint - (9 to 11 events at ACC) | Crown Point, IN | |||
AV
Alex Vilmur | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palatine, IL | |||
CY
Craig Yuen | Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Chicago, IL | |||
Checked In | Intermediate TrackSprint (5-7 events at ACC) | Palos Heights, IL |
Time Trials
8
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
781 | RB
Rick Bentson | Checked In | TT Sport 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Orland Park, IL | ||
42 | Checked In | TT Unlimited 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Tinley Park, IL | Apex Predators Trackday Club, SSAM, TreadConection Naperville | ||
17 | MD
Matthew Davey | Checked In | TT Max 3 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Downers Grove, IL | Damond Motorsports | |
77 | Checked In | TT Sport 5 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | ||
223 | SN
Scott Nacheman | Checked In | TT Sport 2 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | CHICAGO, IL | #FastCarSlowDriver | |
482 | Checked In | TT Tuner 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Des Plaines, IL | https://driversb.io/bart and "Meat Popsicle" | ||
718 | Checked In | TT Tuner 4 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | Palatine, IL | |||
- | PW
Peter Warfield | Checked In | TT Unlimited 1 | Novice TrackSprint (1-4 events on this track) | West Dundee, IL |
Class totals: TT Max 3: 1TT Sport 2: 1TT Sport 3: 1TT Sport 5: 1TT Tuner 1: 1TT Tuner 4: 1TT Unlimited 1: 2