Attendee List
Spring Training
130
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Cancelled | Registration | Oak Lawn, IL |
Cancelled | F & C | Wheeling, IL | |
Cancelled | F & C | Sussex, WI | |
EB
Erik Baltazar | Cancelled | Stewards | Crystal Lake, IL |
BB
Brad Bastian | Cancelled | F & C | Hartford, WI |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Cancelled | Stewards | Freedom, WI |
Cancelled | F & C | Fort Myers, FL | |
RB
Rob Bedelis | Cancelled | Time Trials | Hartford, WI |
DB
Dennis Bednar | Cancelled | Time Trials | Huntley, IL |
RB
Rick Bentson | Cancelled | F & C | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Cancelled | F & C | Neenah, WI |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Cancelled | F & C | Horicon, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Cancelled | F & C | Horicon, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Cancelled | T & S | Chicago, IL |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | Cancelled | T & S | Cross Plains, WI |
RB
Raleigh Boreen | Cancelled | Solo | Westfield, IN |
VB
Velma Boreen | Cancelled | Solo | WESTFIELD, IN |
Cancelled | F & C | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Cancelled | F & C | Skokie, IL | |
Cancelled | TRSS | Brookfield, WI | |
Cancelled | F & C | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kevin Clark | Cancelled | F & C | Greenfield, WI |
Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Colleyville, TX | |
MC
Michael Cobb | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Colleyville, TX |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Cancelled | Stewards | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Cancelled | F & C | Colgate , WI |
DC
Dylan Critz | Cancelled | F & C | Appleton, WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Cancelled | Stewards | Mineral Point, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Cancelled | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Cancelled | TRSS | Topeka, KS | |
BD
Bill Dovi | Cancelled | Tech | Waterloo, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Cancelled | F & C | Haven, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Cancelled | F & C | Rockford, IL |
Cancelled | F & C | Grafton, WI | |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Cancelled | Stewards | Elm Grove, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Cancelled | Registration | Skokie, IL |
JF
Joseph D. Fister | Cancelled | Solo | Pekin, IL |
MF
Missy Fister | Cancelled | Solo | Pekin, IL |
MF
Mason Folck | Cancelled | Solo | Peoria, IL |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Cancelled | Registration | Hubertus, WI |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Cancelled | Registration | Glenview, IL |
Cancelled | Solo | De Witt, IA | |
Cancelled | Registration | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Cancelled | Registration | Morrison, IL | |
LH
Lon Hake | Cancelled | F & C | Maple Park, IL |
LH
Lori Halvorson | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | |
AH
Ann Hefty | Cancelled | Stewards | Circle Pines, MN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Cancelled | Stewards | Minneapolis, MN |
Cancelled | Stewards | Rockford, IL | |
Cancelled | T & S | Rockford, IL | |
Cancelled | Tech | Chicago, IL | |
DH
David Hermann | Cancelled | F & C | Oregon, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Cancelled | F & C | sun prairie, wi |
Cancelled | Stewards | Minnetonka, MN | |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
Cancelled | F & C | Chicago, IL | |
MH
Michael Holz | Cancelled | F & C | Neenah, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Cancelled | F & C | Milwaukee, WI |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Evanston, IL | |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Cancelled | Tech | Madison, WI |
Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Lisle, IL | |
Cancelled | Chris Robbins | Becker, MN | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Cancelled | F & C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Cancelled | Vol-Stew | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Cancelled | F & C | Glen Ellyn, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Cancelled | Tech | Mukwonago, WI |
MK
Mike Kertcher | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | |
CK
Chase Ketterling | Cancelled | Solo | Peoria, IL |
DK
David Kettler | Cancelled | Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Cancelled | F & C | Neenah, WI |
AK
Austin Kirchoff | Cancelled | Registration | Iron Ridge, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Cancelled | Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Cancelled | Solo | New Berlin, WI | |
NK
Nate Kosak | Cancelled | F & C | Green Bay, WI |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
JK
Jon Krolewicz | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Pontiac, SC |
Cancelled | T & S | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | Cancelled | T & S | Cross Plains, WI |
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Darien, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Cancelled | Stewards | Elmhurst, IL |
LL
Liz Lowy | Cancelled | T & S | Spring Grove, IL |
JL
Jeff Luckritz | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Saint Joseph, MI |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Cancelled | Stewards | westmont, IL |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Milwaukee, WI | |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Hales Corners, WI | |
KM
Kathy Maleck | Cancelled | Stewards | Ramsey, MN |
JM
James Marinangel | Cancelled | Time Trials | McHenry, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Cancelled | Stewards | Hanover, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Cancelled | Registration | Munster, IN |
Cancelled | F & C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Cancelled | F & C | Davis, IL |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Pewaukee, WI | |
VP
Virang Patel | Cancelled | Solo | Lincolnwood, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Cancelled | Stewards | Cedar Falls, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | Cancelled | T & S | Cedar Falls, IA |
AP
Aruch Poonsapaya | Cancelled | Solo | Des Plaines, IL |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Cancelled | F & C | Madison, WI |
Cancelled | F & C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Cancelled | F & C | Dixon, IL |
Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Evergreen, CO | |
Cancelled | F & C | Yellville, AR | |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Cancelled | Tech | Franklin, WI |
Cancelled | F & C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Cancelled | T & S | Hoffman Estates, il |
RS
Robert Schumann | Cancelled | Tech | North Prairie, WI |
SS
Susan Schuster | Cancelled | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Cancelled | T & S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Cancelled | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Cancelled | Time Trials | Brookfield, WI | |
Cancelled | Stewards | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Cancelled | Stewards | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Cancelled | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Cancelled | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Cancelled | Time Trials | West Bend, WI |
Cancelled | Tech | Downers Grove, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Cancelled | F & C | Willowbrook, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Cancelled | F & C | Davis, Il |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Cancelled | Stewards | Moline, IL |
Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | Topeka, KS | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Cancelled | Tech | Waukesha, WI |
Cancelled | Solo | Metamora, IL | |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Cancelled | Tech | Mukwonago, WI |
Cancelled | Time Trials | West Chicago, IL | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Cancelled | Time Trials | Palatine, IL |
Cancelled | F & C | Sister Bay, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Cancelled | Registration | Owatonna , MN |
GW
Greg Wieser | Cancelled | Nat'l Staff Presentation | |
RW
Rob Woolston | Cancelled | Stewards | Saint Paul, MN |
SY
Sean Yahn | Cancelled | F & C | Minneapolis, MN |
Class totals: Chris Robbins: 1F & C: 41Nat'l Staff Presentation: 11Registration: 9Solo: 11Stewards: 18T & S: 10Tech: 12Time Trials: 14TRSS: 2Vol-Stew: 1