SCCA - CenDiv announces CenDiv Spring Training 2020 Saturday, Mar 21 — Sunday, Mar 22, 2020 attendees at Best Western Airport, Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI 53207 (6977) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



CenDiv Spring Training 2020

SCCA - CenDiv

Saturday, Mar 21 — Sunday, Mar 22, 2020

Best Western Airport, Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI

Spring Training  130 entries
  Name Status Class
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Out Registration
Avatar Image Allen, Pete Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Baltazar, Erik Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Out Stewards
Avatar Image Becker, Daniel Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Bedelis, Rob Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Bertagnoli, Eric Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Boreen, Raleigh Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Boreen, Velma Out Solo
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Caliendo, Charles Out Tire Rack Street Survival
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Kevin Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Cobb, Michael Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Cobb, Michael Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Dobler II, Scott Out Tire Rack Street Survival
Placeholder Avatar Dovi, Bill Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Eisenmann, Richard Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Fister, Joseph D. Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Fister, Missy Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Folck, Mason Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Justin Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Govier, Tim Out Solo
Avatar Image Grap, Valarie Out Registration
Avatar Image Green, Susan Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Halvorson, Lori Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Out Stewards
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Out Stewards
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Out Timing and Scoring
Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randall S Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Out Stewards
Avatar Image Hoff, Paul Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Ingraham, Heather Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Out Scutineering
Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Avatar Image Jenkins, Emily Out Leadership Seminar with Jeff Luckritz
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Out Volunteer - Steward
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Kertcher, Mike Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Ketterling, Chase Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Kirchoff, Austin Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Out Scutineering
Avatar Image Kolbach, Josh Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Kottke, Lee Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Krolewicz, Jon Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Lindstrand, Bruce Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Luckritz, Jeff Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Lynch, Dorn Out Stewards
Avatar Image Machi, Michael A. Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Avatar Image Machi, Tony Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Maleck, Kathy Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Out Registration
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image O'Hara, Pat Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Patel, Virang Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Poonsapaya, Aruch Out Solo
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Out Flagging and Communications
Avatar Image Robbins, Chris Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Rosenmerkel, Richard Out Scutineering
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Out Timing and Scoring
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Shah, Sachin Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Stollenwerk, Jim Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Thoennes, Aimee Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Out Scutineering
Avatar Image Tumilty, Sean Out Solo
Avatar Image Vandermey, Erik Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Out Scutineering
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Out TE/TT (formerly PDX)
Avatar Image Wegehaupt, William Out Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon Out Registration
Placeholder Avatar Wieser, Greg Out SCCA National Staff Presentation
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Out Stewards
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Out Flagging and Communications

130 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.