Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
55 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Michael Cerny
Sussex, WIRed Yeti Racing, LLC
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Elm Grove, wi
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Milwaukee, WIKottke Environmental
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
Milwaukee, WITan with bubbles!
profile photo
Tony Machi
Hales Corners, WIUSGUYS RACING
Group 1
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Thomas Aldridge
Level 1Mequon, WI
JB
Jed Babinec
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
SB
Stan Bartol
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
TB
Ted Bjorklund
Level 1Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Austin Boynton
Level 1fox crossing, WI
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 1Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
KJ
Kevin Janosch
Level 1West Allis, WI
AM
Andrew Marsch
Level 1Franklin, WI
profile photo
Wayne Moses
Level 1ST FRANCIS, WIDecision Technologies
profile photo
Don Nimmer
Level 1New Berlin, WI
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
Level 1West Allis, Wisconsin
profile photo
Paul Stephan
Level 1South Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Bart Surowka
Level 1Des Plaines, ILMeat Popsicle
NV
Nick Von Haden
Level 1Trempealeau, WIWHV Inc
JV
Joel VonHaden
Level 1TREMPEALEAU, WI
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko
Level 1Valparaiso, INTacos everyday!
Group 2
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 2Milwaukee, Wi
profile photo
Gabe Argenta
Level 2Crown Point, ININR-SCCA.org
BC
Brian Cassity
Level 2Racine, WICassity Tree Service
TC
Todd Colwell
Level 2Middleton, WI
RC
Rob Conners
Level 2Cedarburg, WI
LE
Lee Elger
Level 2Muskego, WI
HH
Hungsun Hui
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
HH
Henry Hummel
Level 2Brookfield, WI
EJ
Eric Janquart
Level 2Madison, WI
JK
Jan Kattner
Level 2Oak Creek, WI
MK
Mike Kusch
Level 2Elm Grove, WI
JL
James Lutz
Level 2Richfield, WI
profile photo
Ron Meyer
Level 2west dundee, IL
SR
Scott Richardson
Level 2Menomonee Falls, WI
ST
Scott Tebeest
Level 2Pewaukee, WI
KW
Keith Wilkening
Level 2
profile photo
James Zainer
Level 2Milwaukee, WIJimmyZs DJ Service
Group 3
15 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WC
William Chetney
Level 3Brookfield, WIBehlings
BC
Bennet Colwell
Level 3Middleton, WI
profile photo
Daniel DeMuro
Level 3Brookfield , WI
profile photo
Scott Henkel
Level 3Franklin, WI
JK
Jeremy Kattner
Level 3Menomonee Falls, WI
DL
DARIN LEVERAUS
Level 3Grafton, WI
JL
James Lott
Level 3Glendale, WINA
DM
Dave Mersman
Level 3Greendale, WI
TO
Todd Oleson
Level 3West Allis, WI
profile photo
John Orth
Level 3Chippewa Falls, WI
SS
Steve Shapson
Level 3Mequon, WI
profile photo
Matt Speier
Level 3Oconomowoc, WI
JW
Jory Waldbillig
Level 3NEW BERLIN, WI
CW
Craig Wheeler
Level 3Mequon, WI
DW
Donald Willemarck
Level 3McHenry, IL
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers
9 entries
Instructor
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
MediaElm Grove, wi
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Cerny
RegistrationSussex, WI
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Stewards
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.