Entry List
Event
129
entries
Pro
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (BS) | Jacksonville, FL | |||
12 | P (BS) | Jacksonville, FL | |||
87 | GE
Geraghty Anne Ellis | P (SSC) | Apopka, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | P (BS) | Orlando, FL | ||
185 | EV
Ed Vogt | P (CAMC) | Winter Park , FL | ||
187 | SH
Steven Hughes | P (SSC) | Apopka, FL |
Novice
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AB
Allan Bond | N | Saint Augustine, FL | ||
3 | N | St. Augustine, FL | |||
4 | JK
Jackson King | N | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
7 | N | Deltona , Fl | Siclub central Florida chapter | ||
11 | N | JACKSONVILLE, FL | |||
12 | N | Atlantic Beach, FL | |||
20 | NW
Neal Weisbrod | N | Gainesville, FL | ||
57 | N | St Marys, GA | BK Racing LLC | ||
60 | GH
Greg Hassler | N | Neptune Beach, FL | ||
86 | N | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | |||
87 | N | Orange City, FL | |||
96 | CM
Carolyn Mercer | N | Jacksonville, FL | ||
116 | JA
John Avery | N | Jacksonville, FL | ||
157 | N | St Marys, GA | BK Racing LLC | ||
777 | N | Saint Augustine, FL | n/a | ||
31 | RG
Ron Gasque | N (STU) | West Melbourne, FL | ||
40 | WC
William Crook | N (GS) | Orlando, FL | ||
76 | LT
Lori Tomeo | N (GS) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
140 | JC
Jeremy Crook | N (GS) | Orlando, FL |
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TF
Tim Friedl | SS | Jacksonville, FL | seriously? | |
16 | SS | Brunswick, GA | |||
17 | JP
Jeremy Prine | SS | Ponte Vedra, FL | ||
29 | SS | Jacksonville, FL | WayFast Racing | ||
80 | SS | Riverview, FL | Line not Lin Racing | ||
982 | SS | St Johns, FL | |||
67 | SS (SS) | Jacksonville, FL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Titusville, FL | TR Racing | ||
141 | AS | Tallahassee, FL |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BS | GROVELAND, FL | BAILEY FIRE PROTECTION | ||
47 | BS | Burkburnett, TX | |||
96 | BS | Chesapeake, Va | Stranoparts.com | ||
981 | AD
Alexandre Dumas | BS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
981 | MF
Morgen Fletcher | BS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
61 | NN
Nicholas Noblitt | BS (BS) | Rockledge, FL | Lighthousepavers.com |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJ
Don Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | Hubby's wallet | |
7 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
19 | CS | Saint Marys, GA | |||
33 | LJ
Laura Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | Hubby's wallet | |
46 | CS | Orlando, FL | Good-prints.com | ||
49 | CS | Indialantic, FL | |||
149 | CS | Melbourne, FL | |||
2 | CS (CS) | Middleburg, FL | Overtime | ||
102 | CS (CS) | Callahan, FL |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS | Tampa, FL |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM
Steve Miniea | ES | Fernandina Beach, FL | Tech Amelia, LLC | |
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | ES | Belleview, FL | ||
31 | ES | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
99 | ES | Gainesville, FL | Currin Racing | ||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | ES | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
41 | ES (ES) | Jacksonville, FL |
F Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS | Mount Laurel, NJ | |||
11 | TK
Tom King | FS | Atlantic Beach, FL | ||
17 | FS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
42 | FS | Woodbine, GA | |||
43 | FS | Saint Marys, GA | |||
59 | FS | Gainesville, FL | |||
851 | JB
James Berg | FS | Deerfield Beach, FL | ||
24 | AB
Aidan Bairstow | FS (FS) | Jacksonville, FL | ||
169 | FS (FS) | Tampa, FL |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | GS | St Augustine, FL | |||
48 | PH
Patrick Hulton | GS | Kent, Wa | ||
71 | GS | Lecanto, FL |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
15 | HS | Orange Park, FL | |||
57 | RM
Robert Mason | HS | Riverview, FL | ||
91 | HS | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL | |||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL | ||
911 | JM
Joseph Moticker | HS |
Street Touring Hatchback
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Green Cove Springs, FL | |||
8 | STH | Gainesville, FL | |||
26 | SM
Sean Mason | STH | Fleming Island, FL | ||
75 | SG
Skyler Gragg | STH | Jacksonville, FL | ||
92 | BT
Barry Thompson | STH | FORT WHITE, FL | ||
23 | STH (SM) | Orange Park, FL | |||
123 | NS
Natalie Sprague | STH (SM) | Orange Park, FL |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | LP
Logan Price | STS | Deltona, FL | ||
3 | STS (STS) | Dunnellon, FL |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STX | Kingsland, GA | XII Performance LLC | ||
51 | CB
Christopher Baldwin | STX | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
112 | STX | Kingsland, GA | XII Performance LLC | ||
221 | STX (STX) | Jacksonville, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | BB
Brenda Boltz | STU | Brunswick, GA | ||
696 | KB
Kenneth Boltz | STU | Brunswick, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SP
Sarah Pinkepank | STR | Jacksonville, FL | ||
12 | STR | Jacksonville, FL | |||
14 | MP
Mark Pinkepank | STR | Jacksonville, FL | ||
507 | STR | Jacksonville, FL | |||
3 | AG
Arved Grass | STR (STR) | Fleming Island, FL | First Coast Miata Club |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | SM | Titusville, FL |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DR
Devon Royer | SMF | Brunswick, GA | ||
24 | SMF | GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL | |||
28 | SMF | Apopka, FL | Crucial Motorsports | ||
42 | JG
John Goodpaster | SMF (SMF) | Saint Johns, FL | St Johns Air |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | ESP | Warner Robins, GA | |||
83 | SB
Shelby Bickett | ESP | Warner Robins, GA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | XP (XP) | Jacksonville, FL | Military retirment |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KT
Ken Trier | DP | DELTONA, FL | SMW |
A Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AM | Jacksonville, FL | |||
12 | NA
Nelson Antunes | AM | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
43 | AM | Palm Bay, FL | |||
3 | AM (AM) | Asheville, NC |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | BM | Jacksonville, FL | Initech |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | KM
Krista Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
186 | GM
Glen Minehart | EM | Brooksville , FL | StalkerCars.com |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
15 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
19 | CAMC | St Augustine, FL | cionispeed | ||
23 | CAMC | Bradenton, FL | Suncoast GoldenDoodles | ||
31 | JE
Jens Evling | CAMC | Saint Augustine, FL | ||
67 | CAMC | Jacksonville, FL | |||
40 | SB
Stephen Bridges | CAMC (CAMC) | Palm Coast, FL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CAMS | Gainesville, FL | |||
7 | AG
Austin Green | CAMS (CAMS) | Jacksonville, FL |
Extreme Street A
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | XA | Gainesville, FL | |||
16 | XA | Jacksonville, FL | |||
23 | DP
David Perez | XA | JACKSONVILLE, FL | ||
71 | JP
JG Pasterjak | XA | Ormond Beach, FL | Grassroots Motorsports | |
73 | GG
Greg Guenther | XA | Buckeye, AZ | ||
116 | XA | Saint Augustine, FL | Nice Visage, Asponte Technology |
Extreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AN
Adam Neylans | XB | Gainesville, FL | ||
167 | WR
William Randolph | XB | Neptune Beach, FL | Blue line motorsports | |
333 | RG
Robert Gallopo | XB | Saint Marys, GA | Liberty Racing | |
814 | XB | ST AUGUSTINE, FL |