Volunteer - Thursday
43
entries
Thursday
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
JB
James Ballenger | Nat Staff | Mechanicsville, VA |
Nat Staff | Tolland, CT | |
Nat Staff | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Nat Staff | Topeka, KS |
Nat Staff | Charlotte, NC | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Nat Staff | Minneapolis, MN |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Nat Staff | Minneapolis, MN |
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek | Nat Staff | Easton, PA |
Nat Staff | Louisville, KY | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Nat Staff | Irvine, CA |
Nat Staff | New Bern, NC | |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
CR
Carol Reber | Nat Staff | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Nat Staff | Magnolia, TX |
TS
Thomas Start | Nat Staff | Caledonia, MI |
Nat Staff | fairfax, VA | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Savannah, GA | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Haddon Township, NJ | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Westmont, NJ | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA |
Class totals: Admin: 2Nat Staff: 17Paddock: 4Reg: 8Steward: 2T&S: 1Tech: 9
Volunteer - Friday
125
entries
Friday
125
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Bev | Durand, MI | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
JD
Justin DellaRocco | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
Data Acq | Avon Park, FL | |
Data Acq | Lake Placid, FL | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
Garrett Lee | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
BA
Bruce Andersen | F & C | Sarasota, FL |
F & C | Naples, FL | |
PB
Paul Ballance | F & C | Huntsville, AL |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
MC
Mary Clark | F & C | Stuart, VA |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
RC
Richard Czarniak | F & C | Trenton, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
LD
Larry Dykes | F & C | Orlando, FL |
TF
Tarin Finn | F & C | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
AH
Adren Hance Jr | F & C | Naples, FL |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
SI
Steve Ives | F & C | Durand, MI |
F & C | Kanona, NY | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
JL
Jerold Larson | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
F & C | Zirconia , NC | |
JM
Joel McGinley | F & C | Merritt Island, FL |
F & C | Bradenton, FL | |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
MS
Mike Schiffer | F & C | Cape Coral, FL |
BS
Brian Sill | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
MS
Maurice Starr | F & C | Elmira, NY |
F & C | Clearwater, FL | |
Grid | Columbia, SC | |
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
NC
Nancy Cole | Grid | Johnson City, NY |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Grid | Jacksonville, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Venice, FL | |
TN
Tom NUTTER | Grid | FROSTPROOF, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
JB
James Ballenger | Nat Staff | Mechanicsville, VA |
Nat Staff | Tolland, CT | |
Nat Staff | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
BD
Brad Davis | Nat Staff | Summerville, SC |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Nat Staff | Topeka, KS |
Nat Staff | Charlotte, NC | |
JH
Joel Harleman | Nat Staff | Speedway , IN |
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek | Nat Staff | Easton, PA |
Nat Staff | Louisville, KY | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Nat Staff | Irvine, CA |
Nat Staff | New Bern, NC | |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
TS
Thomas Start | Nat Staff | Caledonia, MI |
Nat Staff | fairfax, VA | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | Pits | Oxford, OH |
Pits | Crescent, PA | |
Pits | Ocala, FL | |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Savannah, GA | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Haddon Township, NJ | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Westmont, NJ | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Tampa, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Steward | Irwin, PA | |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
PC
Phil Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
SC
Sherri Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward | Bluemont, VA |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2Data Acq: 6E.S.: 4F & C: 31Grid: 9Nat Staff: 15Paddock: 4Pits: 3Reg: 8Starter: 2Steward: 18T&S: 6Tech: 15
Volunteer - Saturday
148
entries
Saturday
148
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Bev | Durand, MI | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
JD
Justin DellaRocco | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
Data Acq | Avon Park, FL | |
Data Acq | Lake Placid, FL | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
Garrett Lee | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
F & C | Naples, FL | |
PB
Paul Ballance | F & C | Huntsville, AL |
PB
Paul Bell | F & C | West Miami, FL |
F & C | Spring Hill, FL | |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
MC
Mary Clark | F & C | Stuart, VA |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
RC
Richard Czarniak | F & C | Trenton, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
LD
Larry Dykes | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | Spring Hill, FL | |
TF
Tarin Finn | F & C | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
F & C | Alva, FL | |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
AH
Adren Hance Jr | F & C | Naples, FL |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
SI
Steve Ives | F & C | Durand, MI |
GK
Gary Kensy | F & C | |
F & C | Kanona, NY | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
JL
Jerold Larson | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
F & C | Vero Beach, FL | |
F & C | Zirconia , NC | |
JL
Jeremey Lozano | F & C | Sarasota, FL |
CM
Cody Marsh | F & C | North Port, FL |
JM
Joel McGinley | F & C | Merritt Island, FL |
F & C | Bradenton, FL | |
F & C | Clearwater, Fl | |
F & C | Naples, FL | |
MM
Matt Moritz | F & C | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
F & C | Winter Park, FL | |
EM
Eric Moye | F & C | Longwood, FL |
MO
Michael O'Halloran | F & C | Apopka, FL |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
JP
Jim Peters | F & C | Sarassota, FL |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
BS
Brian Sill | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
MS
Maurice Starr | F & C | Elmira, NY |
F & C | Clearwater, FL | |
LS
Linda Stewart | F & C | Ochopee, FL |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
Grid | Columbia, SC | |
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
NC
Nancy Cole | Grid | Johnson City, NY |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Grid | Jacksonville, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
TN
Tom NUTTER | Grid | FROSTPROOF, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
JB
James Ballenger | Nat Staff | Mechanicsville, VA |
Nat Staff | Tolland, CT | |
Nat Staff | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
BD
Brad Davis | Nat Staff | Summerville, SC |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Nat Staff | Topeka, KS |
Nat Staff | Charlotte, NC | |
JH
Joel Harleman | Nat Staff | Speedway , IN |
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek | Nat Staff | Easton, PA |
Nat Staff | Louisville, KY | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Nat Staff | Irvine, CA |
Nat Staff | New Bern, NC | |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
TS
Thomas Start | Nat Staff | Caledonia, MI |
Nat Staff | fairfax, VA | |
Pace Car | Apopka, FL | |
Pace Car | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | Pace Car | Sebastian, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | Pace Car | Saint Petersburg, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | Pits | Oxford, OH |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Pits | Crescent, PA | |
Pits | Ocala, FL | |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Westmont, NJ | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Tampa, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Steward | Irwin, PA | |
Steward | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
PC
Phil Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
SC
Sherri Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward | Bluemont, VA |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2Data Acq: 6E.S.: 4F & C: 47Grid: 9Nat Staff: 15Pace Car: 4Paddock: 3Pits: 6Reg: 6Starter: 2Steward: 20T&S: 7Tech: 15
Volunteer - Sunday
141
entries
Sunday
141
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | sebring, FL | |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Bev | Durand, MI | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
JD
Justin DellaRocco | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
Data Acq | Avon Park, FL | |
Data Acq | Lake Placid, FL | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Data Acq | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
Garrett Lee | Data Acq | Avon Park, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
BA
Bruce Andersen | F & C | Sarasota, FL |
F & C | Naples, FL | |
PB
Paul Ballance | F & C | Huntsville, AL |
JB
John Baxa | F & C | |
PB
Paul Baxa | F & C | Ave Maria, FL |
PB
Paul Bell | F & C | West Miami, FL |
F & C | Spring Hill, FL | |
F & C | Lake Wales, FL | |
MC
Mary Clark | F & C | Stuart, VA |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
RC
Richard Czarniak | F & C | Trenton, FL |
DD
Dian Dingle | F & C | Sun City Center, FL |
F & C | Ocala, FL | |
LD
Larry Dykes | F & C | Orlando, FL |
F & C | Spring Hill, FL | |
TF
Tarin Finn | F & C | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
F & C | Alva, FL | |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
AH
Adren Hance Jr | F & C | Naples, FL |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
SI
Steve Ives | F & C | Durand, MI |
F & C | Kanona, NY | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
JL
Jerold Larson | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
F & C | Vero Beach, FL | |
JM
Joel McGinley | F & C | Merritt Island, FL |
F & C | Bradenton, FL | |
F & C | Clearwater, Fl | |
MM
Matt Moritz | F & C | Lakewood Ranch , FL |
F & C | Winter Park, FL | |
EM
Eric Moye | F & C | Longwood, FL |
MO
Michael O'Halloran | F & C | Apopka, FL |
F & C | Sun City Center, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
BS
Brian Sill | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
MS
Maurice Starr | F & C | Elmira, NY |
F & C | Clearwater, FL | |
LS
Linda Stewart | F & C | Ochopee, FL |
CW
Charles Wade | F & C | Avon Park, FL |
Grid | Columbia, SC | |
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
NC
Nancy Cole | Grid | Johnson City, NY |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Grid | Jacksonville, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
TN
Tom NUTTER | Grid | FROSTPROOF, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
JB
James Ballenger | Nat Staff | Mechanicsville, VA |
Nat Staff | Tolland, CT | |
Nat Staff | SIERRA MADRE, CA | |
BD
Brad Davis | Nat Staff | Summerville, SC |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
DF
Deanna Flanagan | Nat Staff | Topeka, KS |
Nat Staff | Charlotte, NC | |
JH
Joel Harleman | Nat Staff | Speedway , IN |
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek | Nat Staff | Easton, PA |
Nat Staff | Louisville, KY | |
AL
Albert Llewellyn | Nat Staff | Irvine, CA |
Nat Staff | New Bern, NC | |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
Nat Staff | fairfax, VA | |
Pace Car | Apopka, FL | |
Pace Car | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | Pace Car | Sebastian, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | Pace Car | Saint Petersburg, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
GF
George (Lee) Fisher | Pits | Oxford, OH |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Pits | Crescent, PA | |
Pits | Ocala, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
JB
Judith Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
MD
Mike Davies | Tech | Elizabeth, Co |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Westmont, NJ | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Tech | Lawrence, KS |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Starter | Jacksonville, FL |
Steward | Irwin, PA | |
Steward | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
PC
Phil Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
SC
Sherri Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Steward | Ruxton, MD |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Steward | Lawrenceville, GA |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
SP
Steve Pence | Steward | Bluemont, VA |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Greendale, WI | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
CR
Carol Reber | T&S | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | T&S | Magnolia, TX |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2Data Acq: 6E.S.: 4F & C: 44Grid: 9Nat Staff: 14Pace Car: 4Paddock: 3Pits: 6Reg: 5Starter: 2Steward: 20T&S: 7Tech: 13
Volunteer - Wednesday
16
entries
Wednesday
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
Nat Staff | Topeka, KS | |
CR
Carol Reber | Nat Staff | Annapolis, MD |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Nat Staff | Lawrence, KS |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Nat Staff | Magnolia, TX |
TS
Thomas Start | Nat Staff | Caledonia, MI |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
Paddock | sebring, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
Reg | Silver Springs, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA |
Class totals: Admin: 1Nat Staff: 5Paddock: 4Reg: 5T&S: 1