Autocross
81
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CM
Chris McCarthy | PRO (EM) | Canton, MI | ||
111 | PRO (EM) | Livonia, MI | anscomp-mi.com | ||
179 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | PRO (STX) | Clawson, MI | John Li's Tire Emporium |
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JT
Joe Tyszkowski | N (FS) | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
27 | N (STH) | Ann Arbor, MI | Synecdoche Design | ||
56 | N (SSM) | Brighton, MI | |||
83 | N (HS) | DEXTER, MI | None |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | AS | Canton, MI | ||
11 | JD
James Dillard | AS | Flint, MI | ||
122 | AS | CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | ASP | Commerce charter Township, MI | |||
476 | DM
Daniil Manaenkov | ASP | Milan, MI | ||
626 | KH
Kelly Holshue | ASP | Farmington Hills, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
686 | JG
Joshua Guerra | ASP | Farmington, MI | Good Enough Garage |
A Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | LK
Lacey Kreft | ASPL | Commerce township, MI |
B Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS | South Lyon, MI | |||
15 | ST
Seth Taylor | BS | Clawson, MI | ||
61 | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
95 | ES
Elise Schenk | BS | Dexter, MI | ||
717 | BS | Southfield, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | RR
Rae Rutkowski | BSL | Clawson, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMC | Plymouth, MI | |||
2 | NH
Nick Hangartner | CAMC | Plymouth, MI | ||
21 | CAMC | Sterling Heights, MI | |||
23 | CAMC | Highland , MI | |||
39 | CAMC | Sterling Heights, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JM
Joshua Morris | CAMS | Northville, MI | Boss Racing |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMT | Rochester hills, MI | |||
37 | CAMT | Sterling Heights, MI | Final Run Racing |
C Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BM
Brandon Miller | CS | Livonia, MI | ||
13 | CT
Cote Taylor | CS | Lyman, ME | ||
17 | AS
Aaron Saylor | CS | Farmington, MI | ||
37 | TS
Timothy Schumacher | CS | Livonia, MI | ||
137 | MD
Madeline DeMarco | CS | Ann Arbor, MI |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JH
Jozsua Helmeczi | DS | Inkster, MI |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AG
Alexander Guevara | ES | Dearborn, MI | Guevara construction | |
16 | VJ
Vance Johnson | ES | Washington, MI | ||
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
111 | HG
Henry Guevara | ES | Dearborn, MI | Guevara construction |
E Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
809 | ME
Melanie Ericksen | ESL | LIVONIA, MI |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CF
Corey Fischmann | FS | Ferndale, MI | ||
77 | FV
Fernando Vega | FS | HAMTRAMCK, MI | ||
91 | DK
David Kaiser | FS | Allen Park, MI | ||
912 | KH
Kevin Hamera | FS | Rochester, MI |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GS | Commerce Charter Township, MI | |||
22 | EJ
Esteban Jhaya | GS | Northville, MI | ||
55 | NA
Noah Almaleky | GS | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
92 | DD
Daniel Dyla | GS | Troy, MI | ||
113 | EL
Edwin Lazdinsh | GS | Flat Rock, MI |
H Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EA
Evan Alford | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
5 | AF
Aaron Felsenfeld | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
6 | BB
Brendan Brown | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
12 | BH
Brooks Hobson | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
14 | KS
Kyle Scales | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
15 | AC
Alex Carline | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
16 | BG
Brendan Gundy | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
23 | AB
A.J. Bisci | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing, mountune | ||
123 | GN
Greg Nelson | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team |
H Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RB
Rob Blanchard | HSL | Farmington Hills, MI | Nissan Acceleration Team |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MK
Matt Kopeika | SMF | Wyandotte, MI | ||
69 | SMF | Dearborn HTS, MI | yin yang spinny thang |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CB
Cedric Butler | SS | Canton, MI | ||
75 | SS | Dearborn Heights, MI |
Street Modified Street Tire
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jason Stepke | SMS | Shelby Township, MI | Final Run Racing | |
23 | PY
Phil Yuzon | SMS | Lansing, MI | ||
72 | EK
Edward Klippi | SMS | rochester hills, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jonathan Moorman | SSM | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
23 | SSM | Farmington Hills, MI | MAXXIS, MOTUL, Nissan Acceleration Team | ||
123 | MK
Masahiro Kitahara | SSM | Farmington Hills, MI | MAXXIS, MOTUL, Nissan Acceleration Team |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STH | Roseville, MI | Precision Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SD
Shubhankar Dasgupta | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
117 | AR
Amir Rahmani | STR | Ypsilanti, MI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MG
Mike Gibson | STS | NORTHVILLE, MI | ||
1 | AT
Adrian Tan | STS | Northville, MI | ||
31 | STS | Livonia, MI | Coppersmith Brewing |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STU | Gainesville, FL | Eye | ||
13 | IM
Ian McGrew | STU | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
37 | OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez | STU | Sterling Heights, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KR
Kevin Rold | STX | Livonia, MI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | XP | Dexter, MI |