Entry List
Solo Event
55
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 | JY
Joel Yimbo jr | SS | Hurley, NY |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM
Michael Murphy | CS | Cold Spring, ny | |||
21 | YJ
Youngmin Jhe | CS (N) | Warren, NJ |
D Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | OB
Oliver Brownsey | DS | Niskayuna, NY | |||
919 | LZ
Leon Zavos | DS | Averill Park, NY |
E Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | NB
Noah Brownsey | ES | Schenectady, NY | |||
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
57 | ES | RENSSELAER, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |||
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | ||
77 | ES | Hyde Park, NY | ||||
838 | AT
Anthony Thompson | ES | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
16 | SB
Shawn Blatter | ES (N) | Lake Katrine, NY | Miata | ||
024 | MD
Michael DelBene | ES (N) | Yonkers, NY | |||
46 | KN
Keith Norton JR | ES (N) | Corinth, NY |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | GS | Albany, NY | ||||
51 | RS
Randall Salisbury | GS | Queensbury, NY | |||
81 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | |||
151 | GS (L) | Wilton, NY | ||||
723 | SW
Spencer Woods | GS (N) | Dallas, TX |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SM
Scott Monti | HS | Pittsfield, MA | |||
89 | SD
Sheri DeJan | HS | Ancram, NY | |||
99 | HS | NEWBURGH, NY | ||||
3 | HS (N) | NIskayuna, NY | ||||
196 | HS (N) | Saddle Brook, NJ | APC - Auto Polishing Center |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH | Tannersville, NY | |||
56 | STH (N) | Red Hook, NY |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | STS | Stamford, CT |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | STX | Cambridge, NY | |||
807 | STX | Salt Point, NY | BDT Racing | |||
007 | TG
Tony Golden | STX (N) | Nassau, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SZ
Stephen Zavos | STU | Averill Park, NY | |||
013 | ST
Stephen Tresco | STU (N) | Hyde Park, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | STR | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DB
Dean Bloch | SM | Kingston, NY | |||
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | SM | Ancram, NY |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | MG
Michael Gabryszewski | SSM | STAATSBURG, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | KV
Kirby Vaillant-White | SMF | Cambridge, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CSP | New Windsor, NY |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | DP | Delanson, NY |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | SD
Stephen Dorney | FP | POUGHKEEPSIE, NY |
B Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SE
Stephen Eckelman | BM | Staatsburg, NY | M&M Automotive | ||
45 | MV
Mark Van De Carr | BM | Rhinebeck, NY | |||
48 | DB
David Burnham | BM | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | ||
67 | DV
Dean Van De Carr | BM | Hopewell Junction, NY | M&M Automotive | ||
128 | ME
Matt Eckelman | BM | Staatsburg, NY | M&M Automotive |
C Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | CM | Cold Spring, NY | ||||
47 | JH
Jake Hammond | CM (X) | Cottekill, NY |
D Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DM | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||||
777 | MD
Matthew Delsalto | DM | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
66 | DM (X) | Kingston, NY | Apn Environmental LLC, Apn racing products distributor , Amsoil independent products dealership. | |||
79 | DM (X) | Hyde Park, NY | JRC Racing |
F Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JP
Joe Pavan | FM | Hopewell Junction, NY |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DK
David Koehler | CAMC | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
111 | CAMC | Paramus, NJ | SJF Performance, Coppola's Garage, Evans Tuning, Driving Forward Together |