Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
82
entries
Novice - All Classes Eligible
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RW
Ricky Wai | N (STX) | Birmingham, AL | ||
1 | N (DS) | Homewood, AL | Oxmoor Automotive | ||
19 | AB
Adam Broeckert | N (STH) | Arlington, VA | ||
23 | TC
Terrell Clark | N (CS) | Broomfield, CO | ||
59 | N (CAMC) | Cottondale, AL | Sugar Daddy Racing | ||
65 | GW
Griffin Wall | N (STH) | Auburn, AL | ||
70 | ME
Michael Ellison | N (CAMC) | Hayden, AL | ||
77 | N (FS) | Tuscaloosa, AL | |||
85 | DN
David Neil | N (SSM) | Hueytown, AL | ||
86 | MA
Melissa Arend | N (STR) | Franklin, TN | ||
87 | EJ
Elliot Johnson | N (STR) | Franklin, TN | ||
93 | N (CAMC) | West Blocton, AL | N/A | ||
121 | MP
Matt Predmore | N (STH) | Leeds, AL | ||
146 | SN
Sinh Nguyen | N (SM) | Anniston, AL | ||
177 | DG
Dominic Goff | N (STU) | PINSON, AL | ||
710 | AL
Alex Lukachi | N (CS) | Calera, AL | Midas, CasadosDesign | |
771 | JD
Jeff Darby | N (AS) | hoover, al |
Street 1 - SS, AS, BS, FS, CSM
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | S1 (FS) | Alabaster, AL | My pitiful savings. | ||
11 | RC
Robert Clifton | S1 (FS) | Birmingham, AL | ||
21 | JL
Johnathon Lovell | S1 (FS) | Leeds, AL | ||
22 | S1 (FS) | Hoover, AL | |||
27 | RW
Ryan Woodburn | S1 (BS) | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
55 | S1 (BS) | Birmingham, AL | |||
69 | GS
George Sougeron | S1 (FS) | BIRMINGHAM, al | ||
88 | SJ
Sherrod James | S1 (FS) | Huntsville, AL | ||
96 | JD
John Dickson | S1 (BS) | Starkville, MS |
Street 2 - CS, ES, CSX
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S2 (ES) | Indian Springs, AL | The Miata Fix | ||
16 | S2 (CS) | Alabaster, AL | |||
19 | BC
Bruce Calhoun | S2 (ES) | Alabaster, AL | ||
34 | S2 (ES) | Powder Springs, GA | |||
41 | LF
Leon Franklin | S2 (ES) | Pelham, AL | ||
74 | S2 (ES) | Weaver, AL | Go fund me | ||
82 | JB
Joseph Brakhage | S2 (CS) | Sterrett, AL | ||
119 | CJ
Charles Jinright | S2 (CS) | Montgomery, AL | Straw Hat Racing |
Street 3 - DS, GS, HS, SSC
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MW
Mike Wenning | S3 (GS) | Birmingham, AL | BIKE LINK BICYCLE STORE | |
8 | S3 (GS) | Nashville, TN | Could be you!! Email TwoBDRacing@gmail.com | ||
11 | CF
Craig Freese | S3 (DS) | Moody, AL | ||
15 | CW
Carville Webb | S3 (HS) | Millbrook, AL | ||
37 | S3 (DS) | Montgomery, AL | |||
137 | MS
Mark Sanders | S3 (DS) | Wetumpka, AL | ||
155 | CW
Carvel Webb | S3 (HS) | Millbrook, AL |
Street Touring - All ST Classes
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ST (STR) | Cropwell, AL | |||
3 | ST (STR) | Gardendale, AL | Full Send University | ||
7 | LL
Leon Liang | ST (STU) | Birmingham, AL | ||
7 | KR
Kenneth Rodgers | ST (STX) | Alabaster, AL | ||
11 | ZH
Zac Hardiman | ST (STS) | morris, AL | ||
12 | ST (STR) | Birmingham, AL | Realtylink | ||
18 | JJ
Jason Johnston | ST (STR) | Chelsea, AL | ||
24 | EH
Evan Haataja | ST (STX) | Huntsville, AL | ||
27 | BO
Ben Owings | ST (STX) | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
37 | MS
Mark Stewart | ST (STR) | Mount Olive, AL | Kirk Racing | |
77 | JP
Joshua Price | ST (STU) | sterrett, AL | ||
95 | ST (STH) | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing | ||
121 | GW
Garrett Whitson | ST (STS) | Birmingham, AL |
Classic American Muscle - CAM-C, CAM-T, CAM-S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | CAM (CAMC) | Milton, FL | Wing Nut Racing | ||
69 | SA
Sean Aldinger | CAM (CAMT) | Olive Branch, MS | Viking Performance |
Xtreme Street - XA, XB, XU, EV
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CG
Corey Griot | XS (XSH) | Birmingham, AL | ||
6 | XS (XA) | Birmingham, AL | |||
11 | BS
Britt Stracner | XS (XA) | Sterrett, AL | ||
27 | JH
Jeremiah Hodgins | XS (XSH) | Anniston, AL | Empty Wallet | |
45 | AW
Andrew Waibel | XS (XB) | Tuscaloosa, AL | ||
345 | XS (XB) | Tuscaloosa, AL |
Race Tire - All Sub 200 TW Tire Classes
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | R (XP) | jacksonville, AL | |||
10 | R (CSP) | Birmingham, AL | The Parts Group | ||
17 | JW
Justin Wilder | R (CSP) | Pell City, AL | ||
46 | R (SM) | Anniston, AL | |||
58 | R (CSP) | Calera, AL | Harrington Motorsports Conglomerate | ||
90 | R (CSP) | Arab, AL | |||
181 | R (XP) | Athens, AL | |||
833 | R (CSP) | Birmingham, AL |
Pro - All Classes Eligible
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | X (CS) | Huntsville, AL | Aperture Laboratories | |
14 | X (BS) | Cumming, GA | 2J-Racing | ||
31 | X (CAMC) | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
33 | FT
Fred Thomas | X (CS) | Huntsville, AL | ||
34 | X (FS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
41 | X (ES) | southside, AL | WIFE'S VISA | ||
42 | X (BS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
74 | X (CS) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable | ||
91 | X (CAMC) | Huntsville, AL | |||
138 | NG
Nathan Gordon | X (EM) | Newton, AL | ||
172 | SS
Stephen Saunders | X (STU) | Birmingham, AL | StranoParts | |
194 | X (AS) | Huntsville, AL | YOUR_TIRE_BRAND_HERE |