SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces June Sprints SuperTour - Chicago Region Friday, Jun 4 — Sunday, Jun 6, 2021 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, WI 53073 (3299) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



June Sprints SuperTour - Chicago Region

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jun 4 — Sunday, Jun 6, 2021

Road America, Plymouth, WI

2021  135 entries

Jump to: Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5) (6), SM (23), Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX) (15), Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS) (14), Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, FA, PX) (9), Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G (12), SRF3 (27), Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4) (29)

Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)   6 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
43 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aaron Formula 5 2016Ellis AE16Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier Farmington, MN
55 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Robert Formula 5 Novakar J9Green Mountain Rigging Corp Yorktown Heights, NY
22 Placeholder Avatar Weida, James Formula 5 Scorpion W1Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 West Lafayette, IN
7 Avatar Image Case, Greg Formula F 1998Stohr FFHawk Performance Dunlap, IL
137 Placeholder Avatar Kephart, Bill Formula F 2015VESTAL CRANE 02 15AB Colorado Springs, CO
46 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Chris Formula Vee 2019Vortech VortechJennerjahn Machine, Inc. Hartford City, IN

Class Totals: Formula 5: 3, Formula F: 2, Formula Vee: 1

SM   23 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
26 Avatar Image Bowman, Scott Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Downers Grove, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
07 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
6 Avatar Image Bruni, Nicholas Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataNick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing Arlington, VA
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Shiller Park, IL
85 Placeholder Avatar Casey, Justin Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataX-Factor Racing/WrentchLLC/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/Casey Family Santa Clara, CA
87 Avatar Image Childs, Brad Spec Miata 2000Mazda miataPittsburgh Aviation Animal Rescue Team Pittsburgh, PA
163 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
49 Avatar Image Cross, Alan Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataOPM Autosports Alpharetta, GA
18 Avatar Image Dahmer, Julie Spec Miata 1970Chevrolet ChevelleBrad Dahmer Motorsports Sheboygan , WI
2 Avatar Image Drago, Jim Spec Miata 2005Mazda MiataEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes Memphis, TN
3 Avatar Image Dvorak, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Oakbrook Terrace, IL
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2001Mazda Miata k2Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
17 Avatar Image Gregg, Whitfield Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com Naperville, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata 1996Mazda Spec MiataDad's Wallet Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steven Spec Miata 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
69 Avatar Image Lilly, Cooper Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataSIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire Henderson, KY
4 Avatar Image Mills, Amy Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
59 Placeholder Avatar Spence, Robert Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataMidtown Tire Inc Acworth, GA
91 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Nick Spec Miata Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
39 Avatar Image Steyn, Danny Spec Miata 2002Mazda Miata VVTRADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES Fort Lauderdale, FL

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 23

Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX)   15 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
71 Placeholder Avatar Grau, Max FE2 2008SCCA Enterprises FE2 MazdaRennkraft Motorworks Indianapolis, IN
37 Avatar Image Hollowell, Amy FE2 2007Mazda Formula Enterprise 2Alliance Autosport Greenwood, IN
27 Placeholder Avatar Oppermann, Dean FE2 2003SCCA Enterprises FE2 Plainfield, IL
17 Placeholder Avatar Rettich, Scott FE2 2010Mazda Formula Enterprises 2Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil Columbus, OH
64 Placeholder Avatar Schumacher, Doug FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Cedar Rapids, IA
39 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd FE2 enterprise formula enterpriseSTOR IT SELF STORAGE Ormond Beach, FL
88 Avatar Image Vanman, Robert FE2 2019SCCA Enterprises FE2Amazi Water Allen, TX
46 Placeholder Avatar Wills, Darryl FE2 SCCA Enterprises FE2Hillenburg Motorsports league city, TX
117 Placeholder Avatar LaRue, John Formula Continental Citation Snipe FZHyperco, CarbonTech Muncie, IN
05 Placeholder Avatar Lesueur, Devin Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02OSQ Hoosier Tire Saint Charles, IL
51 Placeholder Avatar Stern, Marc Formula Continental 2001Van Diemen RF01BPC Motorworks Hilton Head Island, SC
96 Avatar Image Tomasi, Brian Formula Continental 2006Van Diemen RF06Hoosier Race Tires, Subway, Elgin, IL
3 Placeholder Avatar Chao, Sherman P2 2018Stohr WF1Cape Motorsports, Hawk Palm Beach, FL
8 Avatar Image Day Jr, Tim P2 2006Stohr WF1GDRE, Summit, HRP, Avon, TJR Scottsdale, AZ
31 Avatar Image Megregian, Armen P2 2009Ligier JS 51HONDA, grp3 motorsport Naples, FL

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 4, FE2: 8, P2: 3

Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS)   14 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
78 Placeholder Avatar Boatright, G.S. (Chip) GT-1 1998Pontiac Grand PrixGSB REALTY Mundelein, IL
45 Avatar Image Dahmer, Brad GT-1 2015Chevrolet Monte CarloTerry's Tap Sheboygan Sheboygan , WI
30 Placeholder Avatar Grant, J Richard GT-1 2016Chevrolet Corvette Germantown, TN
31 Placeholder Avatar Ruehlow, Dave GT-1 2014Chevrolet CorvetteRuehlow Racing Hartland, WI
71 Avatar Image Anderson, Jonathan GT-2 2003Chevrolet CorvetteAuto Prep Club/DC Racing Dundee, IL
146 Avatar Image Boden, Mark GT-2 2019Porsche 991.2 CupFall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL
61 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas GT-2 2019Porsche 991.2Fall-Line Motorsports Barrington, IL
70 Placeholder Avatar Koenig, Joe GT-2 2009BMW E92 M3 Glenview, IL
33 Placeholder Avatar Moore, William GT-2 2020Chevrolet CamaroSwift, Msports, Mom, Hoosier Chagrin Falls, OH
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott GT-2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
103 Avatar Image Sircely, Bryan GT-2 2008Porsche 997.1 GT3 CupQuirt Racing Plano, TX
131 Avatar Image Fernandez, Nio GT-X 2004Chevrolet ASA Monte CarloSenorCigarsTampa.com Tampa, FL
63 Placeholder Avatar Young, Michael GT-X 2015Ginetta G55 GT4Corsair Racing Pagosa Springs, CO
134 Avatar Image Young, Sean GT-X 2014Aston Martin Vantage GT4GT Aviation, KINGSRIDE Resources LLC; Heirloom Woodworks, LLC Austin, Tx

Class Totals: GT-1: 4, GT-2: 7, GT-X: 3

Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, FA, PX)   9 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
41 Placeholder Avatar French, James Formula Atlantic 1994Ralt RT41Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
31 Avatar Image Keacher, Jeff Formula Atlantic 2013Phoenix F1K.12Nesota LLC Denver, CO
35 Avatar Image Labadie, Greg Formula Atlantic 2013Pro Formula Mazda HM Racing, VIX Optimum Redondo Beach, CA
9 Avatar Image Case, Greg P1 2011Stohr WF-1Hawk Performance Dunlap, IL
45 Placeholder Avatar French, Brian P1 1993Ralt RT-41 P1Motorsports Enterprises Ltd Sheboygan, WI
46 Placeholder Avatar French, James P1 2001Swift 014-CSRMotorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
3 Avatar Image Miller, Jason P1 2006WynnFurst Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier Plymouth, WI
26 Placeholder Avatar Romer, Chip P1 2014Elan DP02Stella Artois Lake Havasu City, AZ
19 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd P1 2011Elan DP02Comprent/Halifax Plantation Ormond Beach, FL

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 3, P1: 6

Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
36 Placeholder Avatar Downing, Matthew B-Spec 2015Honda FITwww.CERA.net Canal Winchester, OH
50 Avatar Image Hardison, Dan B-Spec 2010Honda Fit Delaware, OH
55 Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff B-Spec 2010Mini CooperHennessy Motorsports, Hankook, Carbotech Chicago, IL
99 Avatar Image Piekarczyk, Rob B-Spec 2011Honda FitGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College Brunswick, OH
89 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Jon E Production 1999Mazda MiataMargaret Peterson Bars Fargo, ND
20 Avatar Image Loughman, Lance E Production 1973Datsun 240z5:01 Motorsports Bath, MI
66 Avatar Image Olsen, Rich E Production 1985Mazda RX-7Olsen Engineering Barrington, IL
81 Avatar Image Olsen, Ron E Production 2011Mazda RX8Barrington Performance Barrington, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Tucker, Don E Production 1995Mazda MiataLabWare, Inc. Memphis, TN
51 Placeholder Avatar Kannard, Ken F Production 1990Mazda MiataNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes Sebring, Fl
04 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Mark H Production Mazda 2 Coon Rapids, MN
6 Avatar Image Linn, Steve H Production 1989Honda CRXThe Sandbox Indianapolis, IN

Class Totals: B-Spec: 4, E Production: 5, F Production: 1, H Production: 2

SRF3   27 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Avatar Image Black, John Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Flat Out Racing Olympic Valley, CA
53 Avatar Image Clark, Robey Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1994SCCA Enterprises SRF3KC Racing Austin, TX
01 Placeholder Avatar Current, Chris Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3Hagerman RacEngineering Silver Spring, MD
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
57 Avatar Image Froeter, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SRF3 SRF 3Eastlake Ventures Sterling, IL
2 Avatar Image Greene, John Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2009SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental Gainesville, GA
79 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Steven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1997Ford Spec Racer Ford 3Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. Mundelein, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Jennerjahn, Chris Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2003SRF3 SRF3Jennerjahn Machine, Inc. Hartford City, IN
78 Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Reid Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Hamel, MN
8 Avatar Image Liverato, Jean-Luc Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2014SCCA Enterprises SRF3 888ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing Atlanta, GA
157 Avatar Image McBreen, Dan Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1990SCCA Enterprises SRF3PM Racing/Splunk Atlanta, GA
34 Placeholder Avatar Milletti, Umberto Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2006Ford SRFBulldog Motorsports & InsideView San Francisco, CA
95 Placeholder Avatar Miserendino, Mike Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2011SRF MBI Racing Bakersfield, CA
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
10 Avatar Image Mumm, Robert Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2016Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" Elkhart Lake, WI
73 Avatar Image Pesch, Michael Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Franklin Park , IL
66 Placeholder Avatar Reeder, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises Gen 3 SRF Scottsdale, AZ
11 Placeholder Avatar Rettich, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil Columbus, OH
19 Avatar Image Sak, Bobby Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Bloomfield Hills, MI
74 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SRF3 SRF3Tro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
61 Placeholder Avatar Schofield, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3PM Racing Lakeland, FL
99 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2010Ford SRF3Pro Drive/Flat Out Tigard, OR
36 Placeholder Avatar Toombs, Kelly Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen SCCA Enterprises SRF3KC Racing Leawood, KS
119 Placeholder Avatar Vanacore, Todd Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2014Ford srf gen3Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports Ormond Beach, FL
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing HARTFORD, WI

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford 3rd Gen: 27

Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)   29 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
76 Placeholder Avatar Clark, Spencer STL 1995Acura Integra GSRRaglin Racing/ JDM Group/Hoosier/TTR Glendale, WI
49 Avatar Image Cross, Alan STL 2004Mazda RX-8OPM Autosports, Improved Racing Alpharetta, GA
42 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Sean STL 1993Honda Civic VXHPD, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes Kalamazoo, MI
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean STL 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com Naperville, IL
37 Avatar Image Mills, Amy STL 1999Mazda MiataFlatout-Motorsports Bellevue, WA
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar STL 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
9 Avatar Image Steyn, Danny STL 2007Mazda MX5OCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER Fort Lauderdale, FL
190 Placeholder Avatar Fiorelli, David STU 2015Subaru BRZ Coppell, TX
171 Avatar Image Gregg, Whitfield STU 1999Mazda Miata STUFlatout Motorsports Bellevue, WA
67 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter STU 1999BMW M3Elite Autosports Lisle, IL
36 Avatar Image Moser, Joe STU 1991Honda CRX SIHoosier, King Motorsports Wilmette, IL
45 Avatar Image Boden, Joe Touring 2 2008Porsche 997Fall-Line Motorsports Winnetka, IL
46 Avatar Image Boden, Mark Touring 2 2020BMW M2Fall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
61 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas Touring 2 2011Porsche 997 Barrington, IL
3 Avatar Image Huberty, Dan Touring 2 2020BMW M2 CS RacingOrr Autosport / Wildflower Quilt Company Lakeville, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Kaplan, Aaron Touring 2 2013BMW M3Kaplan Racing Systems Evanston, IL
06 Avatar Image Knuteson, Chris Touring 2 2003Porsche 911Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC Woodbury, MN
70 Placeholder Avatar Koenig, Joe Touring 2 2009BMW E92 M3 Glenview, IL
149 Placeholder Avatar Schermer, Gregory Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2 Davenport, IA
14 Placeholder Avatar Snyder, John Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2Fall-Line Motorsports, Rytec High Performance Doors Wilmette, IL
20 Avatar Image Womack, Patrick Touring 2 2007BMW Z4 M CoupeLaurel BMW, Hoosier, Burr Ridge, IL
86 Avatar Image Chan, Derek Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZ Rosemount, MN
01 Avatar Image Drengler, Jasper Touring 3 2017Honda Civic SIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa, Shawano, WI
92 Avatar Image Knuteson, Jason Touring 3 2007Nissan 350ZRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing Indianapolis, IN
2 Avatar Image Orr, Chris Touring 3 2003BMW 330CIOrr Autosport Eden Prairie, MN
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin Touring 4 2006Mazda MX-5Automotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier Bloomington, IL
59 Placeholder Avatar Spence, Robert Touring 4 2015Mazda MX5Midtown Tire Acworth, GA
119 Avatar Image Sprehe, Angelica Touring 4 2018Subaru BRZARS Wheel Repair Carrollton, TX

Class Totals: STL: 7, STU: 4, Touring 2: 11, Touring 3: 4, Touring 4: 3

Prep Shop  14 entries

Jump to: Elite (11), Fall Line (1), SRG Autosport (1), Flat Out Racing (1)

Elite   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Billimack, Max Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dirienzo, Michael Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Godzicki, Jason
Placeholder Avatar Godzicki, Lexie
Placeholder Avatar Gonzalez, Christian Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Emma Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Evan Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Liz Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hameetman, Ryan Algonquin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Martin (Elite Autosport), Beau Woodstock, IL
Placeholder Avatar Udee, Tom Woodstock, IL
Fall Line   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Grady, Michael
SRG Autosport   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Schaal, David Woodbury , MN
Flat Out Racing   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Mistry, Vekesh Vancouver, WA
Volunteers Thursday  24 entries
Volunteers   24 entries
Name Class Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Flagging & Communications National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Other National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert Other National Irvine, CA
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Other Regional Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward Other National Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Other National Downers Grove, IL
Avatar Image BEIMEL, KATHEY Registration National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Registration National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey Registration National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan Registration National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann Marie Registration National Copper Mountain, CO
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie Sound National Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Steward National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Steward National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Steward National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Steward Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Tech Inspection National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Tech Inspection Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Tech Inspection National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Tech Inspection National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Tech Inspection National Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Tech Inspection Regional Canton, MI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Tech Inspection National Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Timing & Scoring Senior Cedar Falls, IA

Class Totals: Registration: 5, Steward: 4, Tech Inspection: 7, Timing & Scoring: 1, Other: 5

Volunteers Friday  64 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (3), Data Aquisition (1), Flagging & Communications (9), Grid (4), National Staff (2), Pace Car (2), Pit (1), Registration (3), Sound (2), Starter (5), Steward (15), Tech Inspection (6), Timing & Scoring (6), Track Buses (1), Other (1), Worker Media (3)

Course Marshal   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Grafton, WI
Data Aquisition   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Rubicon, WI
Flagging & Communications   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
National Staff   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert Cascade, MD
Pace Car   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan Richardson, TX
Pit   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Mukwonago, WI
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image BEIMEL, KATHEY Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann Marie Copper Mountain, CO
Sound   2 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Milwaukee, WI
Starter   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Davis, Il
Steward   15 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Cedar Falls, IA
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image West, Michael Bartlett, TN
Tech Inspection   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike Parker, CO
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Canton, MI
Timing & Scoring   6 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Brooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
Other   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Downers Grove, IL
Worker Media   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Waynesboro, PA
Volunteers Saturday  67 entries
Volunteers   67 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Course Marshal Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Course Marshal Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Data Aquisition Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Flagging & Communications Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Flagging & Communications Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Flagging & Communications Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Flagging & Communications Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Cahuzac, Jerome Flagging & Communications Buffalo Grove, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Flagging & Communications DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Flagging & Communications Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Flagging & Communications Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Flagging & Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Flagging & Communications Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Flagging & Communications Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Flagging & Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Grid Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Grid Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Grid Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Grid Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Staff Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert National Staff Cascade, MD
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Other Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Pace Car Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan Pace Car Richardson, TX
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Pit Mukwonago, WI
Avatar Image BEIMEL, KATHEY Registration Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan Registration Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Stinehelfer, Ann Marie Registration Copper Mountain, CO
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie Sound Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Sound Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Starter Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Starter Davis, Il
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy Steward Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Steward Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Steward Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Steward Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Steward Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward Steward Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Steward Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick Steward Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Steward Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Steward Cedar Falls, IA
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Steward Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image West, Michael Steward Bartlett, TN
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike Tech Inspection Parker, CO
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Tech Inspection Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Tech Inspection Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Tech Inspection Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Tech Inspection Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Timing & Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Timing & Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Timing & Scoring Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Timing & Scoring Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Timing & Scoring Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Timing & Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Track Buses Fond Du Lac, WI
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Worker Media Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Worker Media Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Worker Media Waynesboro, PA

Class Totals: Course Marshal: 3, Data Aquisition: 1, Flagging & Communications: 12, Grid: 4, National Staff: 2, Pace Car: 2, Pit: 1, Registration: 3, Sound: 2, Starter: 5, Steward: 15, Tech Inspection: 6, Timing & Scoring: 6, Track Buses: 1, Other: 1, Worker Media: 3

Volunteers Sunday  65 entries
Volunteers   65 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Course Marshal Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Course Marshal Grafton, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Data Aquisition Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Flagging & Communications Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Flagging & Communications Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Flagging & Communications Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Flagging & Communications Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Cahuzac, Jerome Flagging & Communications Buffalo Grove, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Flagging & Communications DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dwyer, Jim Flagging & Communications Hudson, WI
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Flagging & Communications Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Flagging & Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Flagging & Communications Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Schmuck, James Flagging & Communications Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Flagging & Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Cristian Grid Elmhurst, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Grid Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Grid Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Llewellyn, Albert National Staff Irvine, CA
Avatar Image Rappleye II, Robert National Staff Cascade, MD
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Other Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Pace Car Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sherrod, Dan Pace Car Richardson, TX
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Pit Mukwonago, WI
Avatar Image BEIMEL, KATHEY Registration Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan Registration Morrison, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bors, Ann-Marie Sound Yorkville, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Sound Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Edwards, Stew Starter Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Starter Davis, Il
Placeholder Avatar Barnard, Cathy Steward Corpus Christi, TX
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Steward Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hawthorne, Paula Steward Trafford , PA
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Steward Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug Steward Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward Steward Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Steward Hanover, IL
Avatar Image McCammon, Patrick Steward Leo, IN
Avatar Image Nickel, Doug Steward Hockessin, DE
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth Steward Cedar Falls, IA
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Steward Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Avatar Image West, Michael Steward Bartlett, TN
Placeholder Avatar Davies, Mike Tech Inspection Parker, CO
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Tech Inspection Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David Tech Inspection Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Tech Inspection Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Larry Tech Inspection Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Pannemann, Mary Tech Inspection Canton, MI
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Timing & Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Timing & Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave Timing & Scoring Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Timing & Scoring Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Timing & Scoring Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Timing & Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Track Buses Fond Du Lac, WI
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Worker Media Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Ginsberg, Gregg Worker Media Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar Smickley, Mike Worker Media Waynesboro, PA

Class Totals: Course Marshal: 3, Data Aquisition: 1, Flagging & Communications: 12, Grid: 3, National Staff: 2, Pace Car: 2, Pit: 1, Registration: 2, Sound: 2, Starter: 5, Steward: 15, Tech Inspection: 6, Timing & Scoring: 6, Track Buses: 1, Other: 1, Worker Media: 3

369 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.