Entry List
Workers
57
entries
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Cranberry Township, PA | |
JH
Judith Hurlbut | Race Admin | Batavia, NY |
Race Admin | Greensburg, PA | |
Race Admin | Sharpsburg, MD | |
Race Admin | Crescent, PA | |
Race Admin | Morgantown, WV |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Derwood, MD | |
KM
Ken Murin | Grid | Bethel Park, PA |
SM
Sarrae Myers | Grid | Pittsburgh, PA |
TS
Ted Sohier | Grid | Mount Lebanon, PA |
Grid | Pittsburgh, PA |
Flagging
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jill Bowermaster | F & C | Morgantown, WV |
DM
Dan McNally | F & C | Oakmont, PA |
F & C | Morgantown, WV | |
JP
Joshua Picozzi | F & C | Pittsburgh, PA |
F & C | Ocala, FL |
Tech or Scrutineer
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Badger | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Massillon, OH | |
GH
Gregory Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
SH
Sandra Hopkins | Tech | Bemus Point, NY |
PM
Paul Morrison | Tech | New Galilee, PA |
Tech | Vandergrift, PA | |
Tech | Rochester, NY |
Coarse Crew
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mark Albers | Coarse | Pittsburgh , PA |
Coarse | Jeannette, PA | |
WM
Walt Matenkosky | Coarse | Latrobe, PA |
LS
Larry Steckel | Coarse | Pittsburgh, PA |
Coarse | Greensburg, PA |
Start
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Anselm | Start | South Park, PA |
Start | South Park, PA | |
DH
David Hammer | Start | North East, PA |
Start | Elizabeth , PA | |
TK
Tracy Koenig | Start | Elizabeth, PA |
HK
Hunter Kopcho | Start | Pittsburgh, PA |
Steward
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Irwin, PA | |
Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
BA
Beth Anselm | Steward | South Park, PA |
Steward | New Albany, OH | |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Steward | Trafford , PA |
Steward | West Creek, NJ | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Steward | Batavia, NY |
Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
Steward | South Park, PA | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward | Sharpsburg, MD |
Steward | North Tonawanda, NY | |
Steward | Milton, MA |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert Criss | Pit | Bethel Park, PA |
BC
Bob Criss Jr. | Pit | McMurray, PA |
Pit | Girard, PA |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Bethel Park, PA | |
LH
Lynne Hanushek | Registration | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Registration | Rochester, NY | |
MT
Michael Toombs | Registration | Rochester, NY |
Timing and Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Marie Ann Bohusch | T&S | Parma, OH |
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA | |
BN
Brenda Nick | T&S | Ashtabula, OH |