Entry List
Volunteer - Thursday
15
entries
Thursday
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DL
Davd Langston | Admin | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
AH
Andrea Hess | Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL |
Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL | |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Lady Lake, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA |
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 6Reg: 5Tech: 3
Volunteer - Friday
23
entries
Friday
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DL
Davd Langston | Admin | |
Paddock | Sebring, FL | |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
AH
Andrea Hess | Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL |
Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL | |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
Paddock | North Fort Myers, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Lady Lake, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Venice, FL | |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
DW
Dave Welsh | Steward | Ocala, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 7Reg: 5Steward: 4Tech: 6
Volunteer - Saturday
70
entries
Saturday
70
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
DL
Davd Langston | Admin | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
F & C | Sebring , FL | |
F & C | Eustis, FL | |
EF
Engelbert Fuertes | F & C | |
JG
Jeff Garner | F & C | lake st louis, MO |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
F & C | Venice, FL | |
F & C | ORMOND BEACH, FL | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
F & C | CORALVILLE, IA | |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
TR
Troy Rhodes | F & C | Riverview, FL |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
DT
David Torres | F & C | Kissimmee, FL |
TV
Timothy Verkamp | F & C | Deltona, FL |
DW
Dave Welsh | F & C | Ocala, FL |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
MO
Mary Kate Oakley | Grid | Fern Park, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
VP
Victoria Priep | Grid | Jacksonville, FL |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
Grid | Bonita Springs, FL | |
MP
Mark Pritchard | Medical | West Palm Beach, FL |
Pace Car | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | Pace Car | Sebastian, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | Pace Car | Saint Petersburg, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Lady Lake, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
Pits | Ocala, FL | |
Reg | Sebring, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Tech | Clearwater, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | Clearwater, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
JB
Jean Bell | T&S | Big Pine Key, FL |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Sebring, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 1E.S.: 4F & C: 21Grid: 9Medical: 1Pace Car: 3Paddock: 3Pits: 4Reg: 4Starter: 2Steward: 7T&S: 3Tech: 6
Volunteer - Sunday
68
entries
Sunday
68
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
DL
Davd Langston | Admin | |
Bev | Bradenton, FL | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
F & C | New Port Richey, FL | |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
F & C | Eustis, FL | |
EF
Engelbert Fuertes | F & C | |
JG
Jeff Garner | F & C | lake st louis, MO |
RG
Robert Gendron | F & C | Sebring, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
RH
Robert Holcomb | F & C | Leesburg, FL |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
F & C | Venice, FL | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
F & C | The Villages, FL | |
TR
Troy Rhodes | F & C | Riverview, FL |
F & C | Winter Haven, FL | |
DT
David Torres | F & C | Kissimmee, FL |
TV
Timothy Verkamp | F & C | Deltona, FL |
DW
Dave Welsh | F & C | Ocala, FL |
JW
John White | F & C | Weston, FL |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
TM
Timothy Murphy | Grid | SEBRING, FL |
MO
Mary Kate Oakley | Grid | Fern Park, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
VP
Victoria Priep | Grid | Jacksonville, FL |
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte | Grid | North Fort Myers, FL |
Grid | Silver Springs, FL | |
MP
Mark Pritchard | Medical | West Palm Beach, FL |
Pace Car | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | Pace Car | Sebastian, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | Pace Car | Saint Petersburg, FL |
NF
Norman Fucini | Paddock | Miami, FL |
AH
Andrea Hess | Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL |
Paddock | Big Pine Key, FL | |
KT
Kenneth Taylor | Paddock | Fort Myers, FL |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Sebring, FL | |
Pits | Lady Lake, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
Pits | Ocala, FL | |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Deland, FL | |
Tech | Atlanta, GA | |
Starter | Clearwater, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
JE
John Edridge | Steward | Vero Beach, FL |
JG
Joseph Gandy | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Tampa, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
JB
Jean Bell | T&S | Big Pine Key, FL |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
T&S | Sebring, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 1E.S.: 4F & C: 20Grid: 8Medical: 1Pace Car: 3Paddock: 5Pits: 4Reg: 3Starter: 2Steward: 8T&S: 3Tech: 4