Entry List
Volunteer - Thursday
16
entries
Thursday
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
AC
Andrew Crogan | Paddock | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | Paddock | Fruitland Park, FL |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
Reg | Bradenton, FL | |
Reg | Lady Lake, FL | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | South daytona, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 1Paddock: 3Reg: 5Steward: 1Tech: 6
Volunteer - Friday
49
entries
Friday
49
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Bev | Hiram, GA |
Bev | Atlanta, GA | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
F & C | Eustis, FL | |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
F & C | Palm Coast, FL | |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
DM
Deborah McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Loren McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
DN
Dustin Neel | F & C | daytona, fl |
MW
Michael Whitaker | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | Grid | Saint Petersburg, FL |
EK
Edward Kaszubski | Paddock | |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
Reg | Bradenton, FL | |
Reg | Lady Lake, FL | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | Reg | Tampa, FL |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Tampa, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | South daytona, FL | |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
CC
Christopher Collins | Steward | Mount Airy, MD |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA |
Class totals: Admin: 1Bev: 2E.S.: 4F & C: 12Grid: 3Paddock: 2Pits: 1Reg: 5Starter: 2Steward: 7T&S: 2Tech: 8
Volunteer - Saturday
70
entries
Saturday
70
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Bev | Hiram, GA |
Bev | Atlanta, GA | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | E.S. | Sebastian, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
F & C | Eustis, FL | |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
F & C | Palm Coast, FL | |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
F & C | Venice, FL | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
DM
Deborah McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Loren McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
DN
Dustin Neel | F & C | daytona, fl |
MR
Michael Reed | F & C | DEBARY, FL |
TR
Troy Rhodes | F & C | Riverview, FL |
F & C | Saint Johns, FL | |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
MW
Michael Whitaker | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
Grid | Bonita Springs, FL | |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Lady Lake, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Reg | Venice, FL | |
Reg | Bradenton, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
FM
Fran Martin | Tech | Orlando, FL |
Tech | Tampa, FL | |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | South daytona, FL | |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
KB
Kat Buell | Steward | Orange Park, Fl |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
CC
Christopher Collins | Steward | Mount Airy, MD |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
PC
Phil Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
SC
Sherri Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
Steward | Palm City, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2E.S.: 6F & C: 19Grid: 5Paddock: 1Pits: 3Reg: 4Starter: 2Steward: 15T&S: 3Tech: 8
Volunteer - Sunday
69
entries
Sunday
69
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tucker Alford | Admin | Nokomis, FL |
JR
Jack Ragaglia | Admin | St Cloud, FL |
BM
Beverly Mahle | Bev | Hiram, GA |
Bev | Atlanta, GA | |
AC
Andrew Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
EC
Elizabeth Crogan | E.S. | Fruitland Park, FL |
SH
Steve Hensley | E.S. | KISSIMMEE, FL |
E.S. | Venice, FL | |
CP
Corky Priep | E.S. | Sebastian, FL |
BR
Benny Riguard | E.S. | Kissimmee, FL |
ER
Ed Ronshausen | E.S. | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JC
James Crouse | F & C | Valrico, FL |
F & C | Eustis, FL | |
F & C | Daytona Beach, FL | |
F & C | Palm Coast, FL | |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
F & C | Gulfport, FL | |
HL
Hollye Laplante | F & C | Gulfport, FL |
PM
Paul McCormick | F & C | Orlando, FL |
DM
Deborah McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
LM
Loren McGee | F & C | Satellite Beach, FL |
DM
David Moore | F & C | Ormond Beach, FL |
F & C | Sebring, FL | |
DN
Dustin Neel | F & C | daytona, fl |
MO
Michael O'Halloran | F & C | Apopka, FL |
AR
Anthony Repasky | F & C | Daytona Beach Shores, FL |
TR
Troy Rhodes | F & C | Riverview, FL |
F & C | Ormond Beach, FL | |
RW
Richard Warford | F & C | Daytona Beach, FL |
MW
Michael Whitaker | F & C | Palm Bay, FL |
LC
Larry Corwin | Grid | Toccoa, Ga |
Grid | ALVA, FL | |
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen | Grid | St Petersburg, FL |
Grid | Winter Park, FL | |
Grid | Bonita Springs, FL | |
CZ
Craig Zeigler | Paddock | VENICE, FL |
Pits | Lady Lake, FL | |
Pits | Sebastian, FL | |
RS
Richard Stewart | Pits | Valrico, FL |
Reg | Bradenton, FL | |
Reg | Saint Cloud, FL | |
IR
Isabel Riguard | Reg | Kissimmee, FL |
CB
Collins Barber | Tech | Sanford, FL |
Tech | Oviedo, FL | |
PH
Paula Hildock | Tech | Daytona Beach, FL |
Tech | Edgewater, Fl | |
Tech | South Daytona, FL | |
Tech | South daytona, FL | |
Tech | Daytona Beach, FL | |
Starter | New Port Richey, FL | |
LS
Lee Smits | Starter | Daytona Beach, FL |
KB
Kat Buell | Steward | Orange Park, Fl |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Steward | Orange Park, FL |
CC
Christopher Collins | Steward | Mount Airy, MD |
Steward | Plantation, FL | |
PC
Phil Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
SC
Sherri Croyle | Steward | Boca Raton, FL |
DE
David Ellis-Brown | Steward | Indian Harbour Beach, FL |
MF
Michael Finn | Steward | Hollywood, FL |
Steward | Savannah, GA | |
SG
Steve Gauding | Steward | Tallahassee, FL |
Steward | Kissimmee, FL | |
Steward | Palm City, FL | |
LM
Leland Miller | Steward | Sarasota, FL |
Steward | Dania, FL | |
Steward | Melbourne, FL | |
T&S | New Port Richey, FL | |
T&S | Stone Mountain, GA | |
VP
Vanessa Prado | T&S | Tampa, FL |
Class totals: Admin: 2Bev: 2E.S.: 7F & C: 19Grid: 5Paddock: 1Pits: 3Reg: 3Starter: 2Steward: 15T&S: 3Tech: 7