Entry List
Event
59
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS (S-) | Miamisburg, OH | ||
77 | SS (S-) | Dayton, Oh |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Matt Specht | BS (N-) | Beavercreek, OH | ||
28 | BS (S-) | Wilsonville, OR | |||
91 | BS (S-) | AMELIA, OH | |||
911 | BS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | Doug Welch Racing Collectibles |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | CS (S-) | Middletown, OH | |||
42 | CS (S-) | Covington, KY | |||
91 | pm
paul mcclurg | CS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EF
Everett Friend III | DS (N-) | Bellefontaine, OH | ||
117 | KL
Kevin Lake | DS (S-) | Dublin, OH |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SG
Spencer Gillings | ES (S-) | Milford, OH | ||
85 | ES (S-) | West Chester, OH | |||
119 | BG
Brandon Gillings | ES (S-) | Milford, OH | ||
314 | ES (S-) | North Brunswick, NJ |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | FS (S-) | Dublin, OH |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | GS (S-) | Loveland, OH | ||
24 | GS (S-) | Xenia, OH | |||
83 | RH
Riley Huff | GS (S-) | Riverside, OH | ||
112 | GS (S-) | Batavia, OH |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DK
Dennis Kidwell | HS (N-) | DAYTON, OH | ||
52 | HS (S-) | Xenia, OH | The Wobbly Elm | ||
54 | DS
David Spencer | HS (S-) | Troy, OH | None | |
152 | SI
Scott Irwin | HS (S-) | Fairborn, OH | Hardesty Racing | |
170 | GR
Greg Roeth | HS (S-) | Sidney, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | EV
Enrique Viramontes | CAM-C (CAM-) | Centerville, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PC
Paul Curley | CAM-S (CAM-) | Xenia, OH | Viking Shocks, CMP Engines, Proxses Tuning, Hawk Perforamce, TrackSpec, Forgeline | |
6 | CAM-S (N-) | Dayton, OH | |||
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-S (CAM-) | Piqua, OH | ||
70 | CAM-S (N-) | Dayton, OH | |||
78 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Lewis Center, OH | Me | ||
191 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR, QuickRev | ||
441 | AU
Adam Ulrich | CAM-S (CAM-) | Dayton, OH | FORGELINE, CMP, Proxses Tuning |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JA
Jack Allphin | STF (ST-) | Hamersville, OH |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STS (ST-) | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports | ||
23 | STS (ST-) | Fairborn, OH | |||
32 | WF
Wyatt Forney | STS (N-) | Tiffin, OH | ||
76 | STS (ST-) | Morrow, OH | |||
171 | NH
Nathan Hausfeld | STS (ST-) | Minster, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STU (ST-) | Hamilton, OH | N/A | ||
59 | STU (ST-) | Loveland, OH | |||
64 | STU (S-) | Lebanon, OH | |||
82 | STU (ST-) | Hamilton, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
34 | TL
Thomas Layne | STR (N-) | Xenia, OH | ||
47 | STR (N-) | Dublin, OH | |||
58 | JB
James Begovich | STR (ST-) | Beavercreek, OH | I'll Get 'em Next Year | |
70 | DM
Drew Mays | STR (N-) | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | STH | Beavercreek, OH | |||
25 | STH (ST-) | Dublin, OH | |||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STH (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | AB
Adam Bryson | ASP (SP-) | Dayton, OH |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NG
Nick Grannan | ESP (SP-) | Fairborn, OH | ||
27 | NL
Nathaniel Lawler | ESP (SP-) | Lima, OH | ||
127 | JL
Justin Lawler | ESP (N-) | Lima, OH |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SMF (M-) | Bellefontaine, OH | |||
14 | JE
Justin Eversole | SMF (M-) | Loveland, OH | ||
71 | SMF (M-) | Marysville, OH |