SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region announces Race For the Roses Majors & Regl-BVR/Milw Saturday, Jun 27 — Sunday, Jun 28, 2020 attendees at Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL 61080 (4866) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Race For the Roses Majors & Regl-BVR/Milw

SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region

Saturday, Jun 27 — Sunday, Jun 28, 2020

Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL

Race for the Roses Majors & Restricted Regional
June 27 & 28, 2020

 

 

Majors Drivers  156 entries

Jump to: SM (21), SRF3 (37), Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1) (16), Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4) (33), Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP) (24), Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2) (8), Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5) (17)

SM   21 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
18 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataBravo Trailers Northbrook, IL
14 Avatar Image Bratz, Nico Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports Nashotah, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
07 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Shiller Park, IL
142 Avatar Image Collins, Brandon Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports River Forest, IL
09 Avatar Image Devoto, Andrew Spec Miata Mazda 99 MiataDevoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports Wilsall, MT
39 Avatar Image Dvorak, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autospotrs Oakbrook Terrace, IL
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
41 Avatar Image Goertz, Myles Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast” Waukee, IA
42 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
21 Avatar Image Jenkins, Andrew Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataBuhler Group Becker, MN
24 Placeholder Avatar Kendall, John Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport ReinCarNation 7fifteen Motorworks Three Lakes, WI
97 Placeholder Avatar Kouklakis, Alex Spec Miata 1990Mazda spec miata Merrillville, IN
10 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, Advanced Autosports Northfield, IL
73 Avatar Image Prange, Bret Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSeventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes Twin Lakes, WI
89 Placeholder Avatar Randall, Jamey Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy Watertown, MN
55 Avatar Image Smith, Senter Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line Greenville, SC
99 Avatar Image Stagl, Nick Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport Chicago, IL
85 Placeholder Avatar Winebrenner, Earl Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataWinebrenner Capital Management LLC Sarasota , FL

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 21

SRF3   37 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott SRF3 1985SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
4 Placeholder Avatar Beck, Jeff SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Elite Autosport Ingleside, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Blackwell, Craig SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Carmel, IN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg SRF3 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
91 Placeholder Avatar Elder, Justin SRF3 Spec Racer Ford SRFTRB Autosport Lakeville, MN
57 Avatar Image Froeter, Craig SRF3 SRF3 SRF 3Eastlake Ventures Sterling, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Georgenson, Andrew SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Green Bay, WI
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy SRF3 1996SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Ryan Companies US,Inc. Minneapolis, Mn
79 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Steven SRF3 1997SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport Mundelein, IL
86 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Paul SRF3 2001Ford Cali SilverOakbrook Investments Lisle, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SRF3 2013SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea SRF3 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell SRF3 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas SRF3 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
04 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Greg SRF3 1990Ford SRF 3Subway Lancaster, OH
177 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven SRF3 1984SCCA Enterprises Srf3 Maplewood, MN
10 Avatar Image Mumm, Robert SRF3 2016Spec Racer Ford Gen3 Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" Elkhart Lake, WI
73 Avatar Image Pesch, Michael SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Franklin Park , IL
02 Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Cedar Rapids, IA
19 Avatar Image Sak, Bobby SRF3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Bloomfield Hills, MI
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor SRF3 SRF3 SRF3Tro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred SRF3 SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Naples, FL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
46 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, Grant SRF3 2018SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Daikin St. Louis, MO
47 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, John SRF3 2016SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Carrier Air Conditioning Saint Louis, MO
98 Avatar Image Wheatley, Craig SRF3 2018SCCA Enterprises SRF3SRG Autosport Sanibel, FL
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave SRF3 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing HARTFORD, WI
94 Avatar Image Billimack, Clint Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Sport & Specialty / Slap Shot Racing Crystal Lake, IL
38 Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Spec Racer Ford 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Skokie, IL
22 Placeholder Avatar De Bolt, David Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer Ford Cumberland, IN
77 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
1 Placeholder Avatar Hansen, Joshua Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer FordPapa Murphy's Burlington, WI
82 Placeholder Avatar Maroszek, Dwayne Spec Racer Ford 2000SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordPlover River Mercantile Wausau, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Nekich, Steve Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises spec racer fordin memory of my brother Dan and mom dad pewaukee, WI
25 Avatar Image Perry, James (Jim) Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 2P and B Motorsports Larsen, WI
2 Placeholder Avatar Ross, Steve Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF Gen 2 highland park, IL
48 Placeholder Avatar Sanchez, George Spec Racer Ford 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordFox Fabrique Saint Anne, IL

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 10, SRF3: 27

Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
86 Avatar Image Braun, Jason GT-1 1969Chevrolet Camaro South Beloit, IL
24 Placeholder Avatar Dittman, Rick GT-1 2016Chevrolet Corvette C 7RDE Lincolnshire, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, Cliff GT-1 2016Ford mustangStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers Neenah, WI
20 Placeholder Avatar MYLIN, MATTHEW GT-1 2009Chevrolet Monte Carlo Roscoe, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul GT-1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Ruehlow, Dave GT-1 2014Chevrolet CorvetteRuehlow Racing Hartland, WI
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy GT-2 2018Ford Cope MustangRyan Companies US, Inc Minneapolis, Mn
16 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas GT-2 2019Porsche GT3 CupFall-Line Motorsports Barrington, IL
144 Placeholder Avatar Kezman, Tim GT-2 2016Porsche 991 CupLEMONS OF LOVE. Franksville, WI
70 Placeholder Avatar Koenig, Joe GT-2 2005BMW M3Trim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line Glenview, IL
67 Placeholder Avatar Pedersen, Chris GT-2 2018Chevrolet CamaroC&P Installations, Inc. Mundelein, IL
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott GT-2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
2 Avatar Image Stanford, Tom GT-2 2010Chevrolet CamaroPote-Stanford Reporting Orland Park, IL
49 Avatar Image Utt, Patrick GT-2 2013Chevrolet CamaroRaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil Riverview, FL
39 Placeholder Avatar Cichon, George GT-3 1995Mazda RX-7Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear Caledonia, IL
32 Avatar Image Boden, Mark Touring 1 2004Porsche 997.1 C2Fall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL

Class Totals: GT-1: 6, GT-2: 8, GT-3: 1, Touring 1: 1

Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)   33 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
59 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Greg STL 2000Honda Civic SI Eau Claire, WI
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Lon STL 1990Mazda Miata Eau Claire, WI
21 Avatar Image Elder, John STL 2000Mazda MiataTRB Autosport Bloomington, MN
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle STL 2004Mazda MiataBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean STL 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
24 Placeholder Avatar Kendall, John STL 2002Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport ReinCarNation 7fifteen Motorworks Three Lakes, WI
06 Placeholder Avatar Milam, Stan STL 1991Mazda Miata Janesville, WI
40 Avatar Image Palfenier, David STL 2002Mazda MiataKRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken miami, FL
99 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael STL Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
23 Avatar Image Fallucca, Nicholas STU 2002BMW 325iScreamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza Milwaukee, WI
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter STU 1999BMW M3Elite Autosports Lisle, IL
9 Placeholder Avatar Seifert, Bill STU Mazda Miataself Pleasant View, TN
193 Avatar Image Stephan, Paul STU 1993Volkswagen Corrado SLCMicro's Workshop South Milwaukee, WI
3 Placeholder Avatar Wajda, Mark STU 1992Honda PreludeKingmotorsports Avtech Connect Prospect airport services Cement City, MI
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas STU 2006Subaru WRX STIT.F.B. Motorsports Saint Charles, IL
46 Avatar Image Boden, Joe Touring 2 2008BMW E92M3Fall-Line Winnetka, IL
32 Avatar Image Boden, Mark Touring 2 2004Porsche 997.1 C2Fall-Line Motorsports Buffalo Grove, IL
16 Avatar Image Herb, Thomas Touring 2 2019Porsche 991.2Fall-Line Motorsports Barrington, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Kaplan, Aaron Touring 2 2002BMW M3Kaplan Racing Systems Evanston, IL
35 Placeholder Avatar Kezman, Tim Touring 2 2005BMW E46 M3 Franksville, WI
144 Placeholder Avatar Kezman, Tim Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS Franksville, WI
11 Avatar Image Kossof, Alan Touring 2 Porsche 996Gurtz Electric/Fall-Line Prospect Heights, IL
33 Placeholder Avatar Moore, William Touring 2 2014Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LEMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom Chagrin Falls, OH
03 Placeholder Avatar O'Toole, Matthew Touring 2 2016BMW M235iRFall-Line Motorsports Wilmette, IL
30 Placeholder Avatar O'Toole, Tom Touring 2 2013Porsche CaymanFall-Line Motorsports Wilmette, IL
149 Placeholder Avatar Schermer, Gregory Touring 2 2011Porsche 997.2 Davenport, IA
49 Placeholder Avatar Szyjakowski, Ryan Touring 2 2002BMW M32X Computers Kiel, WI
148 Avatar Image Iwata, John Touring 3 2019Mazda MX-5Advanced Autosports Oshkosh, WI
73 Avatar Image LoGiudice, John Touring 3 2012Ford MustangABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis Hartland, WI
42 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Touring 4 2010Mazda MX-5Coinigy / Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
71 Avatar Image Dickey, Richard Touring 4 2004Mazda RX-8Dickey Racing, Barking Rocks Winery, Columbus, IN
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, James Touring 4 Mazda MX5Mazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes Appleton, WI
29 Avatar Image Mooney, Richard Touring 4 2010Mazda MX5Milio's Sandwiches,Apex Branding Services, Silk Purse Aesthetics, Advanced Autosports Dane, WI

Class Totals: STL: 9, STU: 6, Touring 2: 12, Touring 3: 2, Touring 4: 4

Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)   24 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
5 Placeholder Avatar Holmstrom, Ricky B-Spec 2012Mazda 2Baker Sign Company Florence, WI
07 Avatar Image Anastopoulos, Tim E Production 1989BMW 325isanastosmotors Kenosha, WI
80 Avatar Image Hummel, Rob E Production 1985Mazda RX-7Hummel Construction McHenry, IL
81 Avatar Image Olsen, Ron E Production 1981Mazda RX-7Barrington Performance Barrington, IL
38 Placeholder Avatar Schreyer, Tim E Production 1987BMW 325isSchreyer Motorsports Dubuque, IA
39 Placeholder Avatar Scott, Jud E Production Mazda MIATAScott CPA La Vergne, TN
72 Placeholder Avatar Froh, Michael F Production 1991Mazda MiataMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech Elkhart Lake, WI
74 Placeholder Avatar Gnadt, Mike F Production 1972MG Midget Kiel, WI
69 Avatar Image Griesinger, Eric F Production 1993Mazda MiataMako Mold Corporation Plainfield, IL
35 Placeholder Avatar Hart, Michael F Production 1963Turner 1500Deerfield Engineering Mundelein, IL
29 Avatar Image Keller, Robert F Production 1968Volvo P1800Swedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg Algonquin, IL
42 Placeholder Avatar Lamb, Gerald F Production 1963MG BHoosier, Carbotech Oswego, IL
96 Avatar Image Machi, Tony F Production 1988Honda CRX-SIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town Hales Corners, WI
95 Placeholder Avatar Simaras, James F Production 1994Mazda MiataMaszk Motorsports Lisbon, WI
48 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Michael F Production Mazda MiataSturminator Design/Hoosier Grafton, WI
47 Avatar Image Wessel, Bill F Production 1965Datsun SPL311Goodyear, Nissan Madison, WI
65 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Brad GT-Lite 1971Nissan 1200Tuna Safe St. Louis, MO
93 Avatar Image Meyer, Bill GT-Lite 1993Toyota TercelHoosier, Toyota, Summit, Hawk Russellville, MO
04 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Mark H Production Mazda 2 Coon Rapids, MN
37 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1988Volkswagen CabrioRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports Spooner, WI
15 Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Greg H Production 1984Honda Civic SiRana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports Hubertus, WI
64 Placeholder Avatar Meller, Daniel H Production 1979Datsun 210Core Consulting Milwaukee, WI
20 Avatar Image Schaafsma, Christopher H Production 1986Volkswagen Golf GTIHoosier Tire Midwest / AMT Racing Engines Wheaton, IL
97 Placeholder Avatar Trainer, William H Production 1987Volkswagen Golf Lake in the Hills, IL

Class Totals: B-Spec: 1, E Production: 5, F Production: 10, GT-Lite: 2, H Production: 6

Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
09 Avatar Image Smart, J.R. Formula Atlantic 2002Swift 014aSmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah Madison, WI
05 Placeholder Avatar Lesueur, Peter Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02OSQ/Hoosier Tire Saint Charles, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Oppermann, Dean Formula Enterprises 2 2003SCCA Enterprises FE2 Plainfield, IL
64 Avatar Image Schumacher, Doug Formula Enterprises 2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Cedar Rapids, IA
35 Placeholder Avatar Witherspoon, John Formula Enterprises 2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Omaha, NE
14 Placeholder Avatar Peck, Gary Prototype 1 2004stohr wf1lask roofing Cherry Valley, IL
97 Placeholder Avatar Colburn, Richard Prototype 2 2009Nostendo 1Sunshine Metals Northbrook, IL
7 Placeholder Avatar Reupert, Mike Prototype 2 Stohr WF1Sunshine Metals Hubertus, Wi

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 1, Formula Continental: 1, Formula Enterprises 2: 3, Prototype 1: 1, Prototype 2: 2

Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
28 Placeholder Avatar Cobb, William B Formula 5 2006CNB CNB Milton BanaClueless Racing Cambridge, WI
38 Placeholder Avatar Jondal, Steven Formula 5 2014Red Devil JS14Jondal machine Rushford, MN
64 Avatar Image Jorgenson, Jeff Formula 5 2003Maverick MV002Veskimo.com Carmel, CA
78 Avatar Image Martin, Jason Formula 5 1992KBS mkvii River Grove, IL
88 Placeholder Avatar Kautz, Tim Formula F 2005Piper DF3D / HondaBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe St. Charles, IL
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Swift DB-1Murray Motorsports Brainard, MN
51 Placeholder Avatar Reineck, Paul Formula F 1998Van Diemen RF98Level 11 Creative Wilmette, IL
23 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Downing, WI
81 Placeholder Avatar Bertolucci, Joseph Formula Vee Citation XTC-41J.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier Mount Prospect, IL
35 Avatar Image Loughead, Graham Formula Vee 2005Vortech Perfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios Darien, IL
127 Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Mark Formula Vee 2003Vortech FVRadiant Racing Tech Washington, IL
83 Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Rich Formula Vee 1992Mysterian M24MULA Enginuity South Pekin, IL
21 Placeholder Avatar Styczynski, William Formula Vee 2002Vortech Studio 21 Architects Downers Grove, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Andrew Formula Vee 1997Protoform P2Rocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier Neenah, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Ron Formula Vee 1996Protoform P2Subway/Hoosier Neenah, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Steve Formula Vee 1997Volkswagen Protoform P2Rocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction Hutto, TX
2 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Zachary Formula Vee 2000Protoform P2Rocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA Austin, TX

Class Totals: Formula 5: 4, Formula F: 4, Formula Vee: 9

Regional Drivers  7 entries
Regional   7 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
41 Avatar Image Legan, Paul ITC 1979Datsun 210Barking Dog winery Greenfield, IN
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SPO 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL
15 Placeholder Avatar Kautz, Calvin SPU 2006BMW 311iBraeburn Systems, Home Cut Donuts, Euroquipe Geneva, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
65 Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Tom Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miata West Bend, WI
94 Placeholder Avatar Tamvakis, Dino Spec Miata 1993Mazda miataLake Street Auto Elmhurst Westmont, IL
85 Placeholder Avatar Winebrenner, Earl Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataWinebrenner Capital Management LLC Sarasota , FL

Class Totals: ITC: 1, Spec Miata: 4, SPO: 1, SPU: 1

Volunteer Friday  25 entries

Jump to: Race Administration (3), Registration (6), Stewards (3), Tech inspection (9), Timing & Scoring (4)

Race Administration   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Registration   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Stewards   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Divisional Rockford, IL
Tech inspection   9 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Deer, Aaron Regional Belvidere, IL
Placeholder Avatar deer, barbara Regional elgin, Il
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert National North Prairie, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Regional Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday  112 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (8), Data acquisition (1), Emergency Services (7), Flagging and Communication (27), Grid (12), Pace Car (1), Pit (2), Race Administration (8), Registration (7), Sound Control (2), Starters (4), Stewards (11), Tech inspection (10), Timing & Scoring (12)

Course Marshals   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey National Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Kyle Regional
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Divisional Mequon, WI
Data acquisition   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Emergency Services   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Divisional Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Divisional CHICAGO, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Divisional Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kepka, Jason National Rockford, IL
Flagging and Communication   27 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon National Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randall S National sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Avatar Image Krueger, Dan National Appleton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken National Urbana, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte National Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert National Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, Il
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Grid   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Regional Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline National
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Ken Regional Snadwich, il
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Divisional Milwaukee, wi
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory National Elgin, IL
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Green, Ric National Morrison, IL
Pit   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George National Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Starrette, Laurie New
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Registration   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce National Freeport, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi National St. Paul, Mn
Stewards   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eyrich, Robert P Senior
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Senior Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob National Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Ludlow, Jason Regional
Placeholder Avatar Ludlow, Marcia Regional
Avatar Image Ludlow, Nicholas Regional North Barrington, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert National North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Divisional Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Regional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday  114 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (6), Data acquisition (1), Emergency Services (8), Flagging and Communication (28), Grid (14), Media (1), Pace Car (1), Pit (2), Race Administration (7), Registration (7), Sound Control (2), Starters (4), Stewards (11), Tech inspection (10), Timing & Scoring (12)

Course Marshals   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey National Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Divisional Mequon, WI
Data acquisition   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen National Rubicon, WI
Emergency Services   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Divisional Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Divisional CHICAGO, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad National De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Divisional Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff National Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kepka, Jason National Rockford, IL
Flagging and Communication   28 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian National Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon National Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randall S National sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Divisional Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loerch, Ken National Urbana, IL
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte National Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert National Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newman, David Regional Streamwood, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Divisional Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Grid   14 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bloemsma, David National Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Regional Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline National
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Ken Regional Snadwich, il
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Divisional Milwaukee, wi
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim National Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Ward, Bryant New Waterloo, IA
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory National Elgin, IL
Media   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Divisional Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Green, Ric National Morrison, IL
Pit   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Starrette, Laurie New
Avatar Image Stone, Bob National Downers Grove, IL
Registration   7 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga National Munster, IN
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce National Freeport, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi National St. Paul, Mn
Stewards   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eyrich, Robert P Senior
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev National Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Senior Freeport, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob National Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Ludlow, Jason Regional
Placeholder Avatar Ludlow, Marcia Regional
Avatar Image Ludlow, Nicholas Regional North Barrington, IL
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert National North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Divisional Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Senior Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Regional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN

414 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.